PDF
ThEM 2016 / 2. CLF-CHESS-OPEN: Paarungsliste
Runde 1, 05. Mai 2016 10:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Hilbert,Stephan-Joerg,Dr (0)1851-Langheinrich,Ferenc (0)23810:1
2Friedrich,Wiede (0)2302-Baulig,Manuel (0)18501:0
3Kania,Markus (0)1840-Darr,Sascha (0)22460:1
4Sobolevsky,Leonid (0)2213-Hielscher,Ursula (0)18321:0
5Schulz,Uwe (0)1829-Middelhoff,Cornelius (0)2157½:½
6Albrecht,Juergen (0)2118-Naundorf,Johannes (0)18221:0
7Woelk,Tom-Frederic (0)1805-Schaarschmidt,Kay (0)2117½:½
8Sauer,Marko (0)2105-Auerswald,Klaus (0)18001:0
9Suess,Nils (0)1781-Buring,Matthias (0)21000:1
10August,Daniel (0)2089-Ahmed,Daniel (0)17811:0
11Wulff,Joerg (0)1760-Sikorsky,Horst (0)2088½:½
12Borkhardt,Arndt (0)2076-Thon,Philipp (0)17571:0
13Dehning-Busse,Karsten (0)1756-Nickl,Klaus (0)2061½:½
14Seidens,Gunter (0)2055-Wunderlich,Matthias (0)17401:0
15Sikorsky,Reinhard (0)1670-Sack,Matthias (0)2054½:½
16Neubauer,Ralf,Dr (0)2003-Liebold,Aaron (0)1666½:½
17Schomann,Michael (0)1663-Kottwitz,Daniel (0)1998½:½
18Schoenfeld,Volker (0)1983-Bayer,Willi (0)1661½:½
19Herbst,Wolf-Dietrich (0)1658-Oestreicher,Hans-Ulrich (0)19820:1
20Reimann,Hubert (0)1962-Ochsenkühn,Michael (0)16061:0
21Goldmund,Heike (0)1568-Hess,Juergen (0)19570:1
22Rauhut,Frank,Dr (0)1957-Kuenne,Lutz Dieter,Dr (0)15451:0
23Pflugradt,Natalie (0)1463-Heinke,Jasper (0)19360:1
24Mayer,Herbert,Dr (0)1914-Bader,Norbert (0)1422½:½
25Herrmann,Nick (0)1405-Bandt,Steffen (0)19060:1
26Grube,Jan (0)1894-Pelzer,Bertram (0)12831:0
27Rohde,Frederik (0)1170-Nosek,Reinhard (0)18900:1
28Vennemann,Juergen (0)1877-Seliokaite,Ana (0)11401:0
29Ries,Etienne Roché (0)1046-Streit,Juergen (0)18690:1
30Schulz,Phillip (0)1861-Grube,Paul (0)10451:0
31Kraibooj,Ali (0)--Jung,Florian (0)18590:1
32Vater,Rainer (0)2054-Hovsepyan,Vardan (0)21620:1

Runde 2, 05. Mai 2016 16:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Langheinrich,Ferenc (1)2381-Reimann,Hubert (1)1962½:½
2Oestreicher,Hans-Ulrich (1)1982-Friedrich,Wiede (1)2302½:½
3Darr,Sascha (1)2246-Rauhut,Frank,Dr (1)19571:0
4Hess,Juergen (1)1957-Sobolevsky,Leonid (1)22130:1
5Hovsepyan,Vardan (1)2162-Grube,Jan (1)18941:0
6Heinke,Jasper (1)1936-Albrecht,Juergen (1)21180:1
7Bandt,Steffen (1)1906-Sauer,Marko (1)21050:1
8Buring,Matthias (1)2100-Vennemann,Juergen (1)18770:1
9Nosek,Reinhard (1)1890-August,Daniel (1)20890:1
10Streit,Juergen (1)1869-Borkhardt,Arndt (1)20761:0
11Jung,Florian (1)1859-Seidens,Gunter (1)2055½:½
12Middelhoff,Cornelius (0.5)2157-Schulz,Phillip (1)1861½:½
13Schaarschmidt,Kay (0.5)2117-Schulz,Uwe (0.5)18291:0
14Sikorsky,Horst (0.5)2088-Woelk,Tom-Frederic (0.5)1805½:½
15Nickl,Klaus (0.5)2061-Wulff,Joerg (0.5)17601:0
16Sack,Matthias (0.5)2054-Dehning-Busse,Karsten (0.5)17561:0
17Bayer,Willi (0.5)1661-Neubauer,Ralf,Dr (0.5)20030:1
18Kottwitz,Daniel (0.5)1998-Sikorsky,Reinhard (0.5)16701:0
19Bader,Norbert (0.5)1422-Schoenfeld,Volker (0.5)19830:1
20Liebold,Aaron (0.5)1666-Mayer,Herbert,Dr (0.5)1914½:½
21Baulig,Manuel (0)1850-Schomann,Michael (0.5)1663½:½
22Ochsenkühn,Michael (0)1606-Vater,Rainer (0)20540:1
23Kuenne,Lutz Dieter,Dr (0)1545-Hilbert,Stephan-Joerg,Dr (0)18510:1
24Seliokaite,Ana (0)1140-Kania,Markus (0)18400:1
25Hielscher,Ursula (0)1832-Herbst,Wolf-Dietrich (0)16581:0
26Naundorf,Johannes (0)1822-Goldmund,Heike (0)15680:1
27Auerswald,Klaus (0)1800-Pflugradt,Natalie (0)14631:0
28Grube,Paul (0)1045-Suess,Nils (0)17810:1
29Ahmed,Daniel (0)1781-Herrmann,Nick (0)14051:0
30Thon,Philipp (0)1757-Rohde,Frederik (0)11701:0
31Wunderlich,Matthias (0)1740-Kraibooj,Ali (0)-1:0

Runde 3, 06. Mai 2016 09:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Albrecht,Juergen (2)2118-Darr,Sascha (2)2246½:½
2Sobolevsky,Leonid (2)2213-Streit,Juergen (2)18691:0
3Sauer,Marko (2)2105-Hovsepyan,Vardan (2)2162½:½
4Vennemann,Juergen (2)1877-Langheinrich,Ferenc (1.5)23810:1
5Friedrich,Wiede (1.5)2302-Kottwitz,Daniel (1.5)19981:0
6Schoenfeld,Volker (1.5)1983-Schaarschmidt,Kay (1.5)2117½:½
7Reimann,Hubert (1.5)1962-Nickl,Klaus (1.5)20610:1
8Seidens,Gunter (1.5)2055-Oestreicher,Hans-Ulrich (1.5)1982½:½
9Schulz,Phillip (1.5)1861-Sack,Matthias (1.5)2054½:½
10Neubauer,Ralf,Dr (1.5)2003-Jung,Florian (1.5)1859½:½
11Hilbert,Stephan-Joerg,Dr (1)1851-Middelhoff,Cornelius (1)21571:0
12Kania,Markus (1)1840-Buring,Matthias (1)21000:1
13Hielscher,Ursula (1)1832-Sikorsky,Horst (1)20881:0
14Borkhardt,Arndt (1)2076-Auerswald,Klaus (1)18001:0
15Vater,Rainer (1)2054-Ahmed,Daniel (1)17811:0
16Woelk,Tom-Frederic (1)1805-Hess,Juergen (1)19571:0
17Rauhut,Frank,Dr (1)1957-Thon,Philipp (1)17571:0
18Suess,Nils (1)1781-Heinke,Jasper (1)19360:1
19Mayer,Herbert,Dr (1)1914-Wunderlich,Matthias (1)17401:0
20Schomann,Michael (1)1663-Bandt,Steffen (1)19060:1
21Grube,Jan (1)1894-Liebold,Aaron (1)1666½:½
22Goldmund,Heike (1)1568-Nosek,Reinhard (1)18900:1
23Sikorsky,Reinhard (0.5)1670-Baulig,Manuel (0.5)18500:1
24Schulz,Uwe (0.5)1829-Bayer,Willi (0.5)16611:0
25Dehning-Busse,Karsten (0.5)1756-Bader,Norbert (0.5)1422½:½
26Herrmann,Nick (0)1405-Naundorf,Johannes (0)18220:1
27Rohde,Frederik (0)1170-Ochsenkühn,Michael (0)16061:0
28Kraibooj,Ali (0)--Kuenne,Lutz Dieter,Dr (0)15450:1
29Pflugradt,Natalie (0)1463-Seliokaite,Ana (0)11401:0
30Grube,Paul (0)1045--+/-

Runde 4, 06. Mai 2016 15:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Darr,Sascha (2.5)2246-Sobolevsky,Leonid (3)22130:1
2Langheinrich,Ferenc (2.5)2381-Sauer,Marko (2.5)21051:0
3Nickl,Klaus (2.5)2061-Friedrich,Wiede (2.5)23020:1
4Hovsepyan,Vardan (2.5)2162-Albrecht,Juergen (2.5)21181:0
5Schaarschmidt,Kay (2)2117-Mayer,Herbert,Dr (2)19141:0
6Buring,Matthias (2)2100-Schulz,Phillip (2)18611:0
7August,Daniel (2)2089-Vennemann,Juergen (2)1877½:½
8Heinke,Jasper (2)1936-Borkhardt,Arndt (2)20760:1
9Bandt,Steffen (2)1906-Seidens,Gunter (2)2055½:½
10Nosek,Reinhard (2)1890-Vater,Rainer (2)20540:1
11Sack,Matthias (2)2054-Hilbert,Stephan-Joerg,Dr (2)18511:0
12Streit,Juergen (2)1869-Neubauer,Ralf,Dr (2)20031:0
13Jung,Florian (2)1859-Schoenfeld,Volker (2)19831:0
14Oestreicher,Hans-Ulrich (2)1982-Hielscher,Ursula (2)18321:0
15Woelk,Tom-Frederic (2)1805-Rauhut,Frank,Dr (2)19571:0
16Kottwitz,Daniel (1.5)1998-Schulz,Uwe (1.5)1829½:½
17Liebold,Aaron (1.5)1666-Reimann,Hubert (1.5)19620:1
18Baulig,Manuel (1.5)1850-Grube,Jan (1.5)1894½:½
19Sikorsky,Horst (1)2088-Dehning-Busse,Karsten (1)1756½:½
20Hess,Juergen (1)1957-Schomann,Michael (1)16630:1
21Wunderlich,Matthias (1)1740-Kania,Markus (1)18400:1
22Naundorf,Johannes (1)1822-Pflugradt,Natalie (1)14631:0
23Auerswald,Klaus (1)1800-Goldmund,Heike (1)1568½:½
24Kuenne,Lutz Dieter,Dr (1)1545-Suess,Nils (1)17810:1
25Ahmed,Daniel (1)1781-Rohde,Frederik (1)11701:0
26Thon,Philipp (1)1757-Grube,Paul (1)10451:0
27Bader,Norbert (1)1422-Wulff,Joerg (0.5)17600:1
28Bayer,Willi (0.5)1661-Sikorsky,Reinhard (0.5)16700:1
29Ochsenkühn,Michael (0)1606-Kraibooj,Ali (0)-½:½
30Seliokaite,Ana (0)1140-Herrmann,Nick (0)1405½:½

Runde 5, 07. Mai 2016 09:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Sobolevsky,Leonid (4)2213-Hovsepyan,Vardan (3.5)21621:0
2Friedrich,Wiede (3.5)2302-Langheinrich,Ferenc (3.5)2381½:½
3Sack,Matthias (3)2054-Schaarschmidt,Kay (3)21170:1
4Oestreicher,Hans-Ulrich (3)1982-Buring,Matthias (3)21000:1
5Borkhardt,Arndt (3)2076-Jung,Florian (3)18590:1
6Vater,Rainer (3)2054-Streit,Juergen (3)18691:0
7Albrecht,Juergen (2.5)2118-Woelk,Tom-Frederic (3)18051:0
8Vennemann,Juergen (2.5)1877-Darr,Sascha (2.5)22460:1
9Sauer,Marko (2.5)2105-Nickl,Klaus (2.5)20611:0
10Seidens,Gunter (2.5)2055-August,Daniel (2.5)20890:1
11Reimann,Hubert (2.5)1962-Bandt,Steffen (2.5)1906½:½
12Neubauer,Ralf,Dr (2)2003-Hilbert,Stephan-Joerg,Dr (2)18511:0
13Kania,Markus (2)1840-Kottwitz,Daniel (2)1998+/-
14Schoenfeld,Volker (2)1983-Baulig,Manuel (2)18501:0
15Rauhut,Frank,Dr (2)1957-Hielscher,Ursula (2)18320:1
16Schulz,Uwe (2)1829-Heinke,Jasper (2)19360:1
17Mayer,Herbert,Dr (2)1914-Naundorf,Johannes (2)1822½:½
18Grube,Jan (2)1894-Ahmed,Daniel (2)17811:0
19Suess,Nils (2)1781-Nosek,Reinhard (2)18901:0
20Schulz,Phillip (2)1861-Thon,Philipp (2)1757½:½
21Schomann,Michael (2)1663-Sikorsky,Horst (1.5)20880:1
22Sikorsky,Reinhard (1.5)1670-Auerswald,Klaus (1.5)18000:1
23Wulff,Joerg (1.5)1760-Liebold,Aaron (1.5)1666½:½
24Dehning-Busse,Karsten (1.5)1756-Goldmund,Heike (1.5)15681:0
25Rohde,Frederik (1)1170-Hess,Juergen (1)19570:1
26Grube,Paul (1)1045-Wunderlich,Matthias (1)17400:1
27Pflugradt,Natalie (1)1463-Bader,Norbert (1)14221:0
28Bayer,Willi (0.5)1661-Kuenne,Lutz Dieter,Dr (1)1545½:½
29Herrmann,Nick (0.5)1405-Ochsenkühn,Michael (0.5)1606½:½
30Kraibooj,Ali (0.5)--Seliokaite,Ana (0.5)11400:1

Runde 6, 07. Mai 2016 15:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Langheinrich,Ferenc (4)2381-Sobolevsky,Leonid (5)22131:0
2Buring,Matthias (4)2100-Friedrich,Wiede (4)23021:0
3Schaarschmidt,Kay (4)2117-Vater,Rainer (4)20541:0
4Jung,Florian (4)1859-Albrecht,Juergen (3.5)2118½:½
5Darr,Sascha (3.5)2246-Sauer,Marko (3.5)21050:1
6Hovsepyan,Vardan (3.5)2162-August,Daniel (3.5)20891:0
7Bandt,Steffen (3)1906-Borkhardt,Arndt (3)20760:1
8Grube,Jan (3)1894-Sack,Matthias (3)20540:1
9Kania,Markus (3)1840-Neubauer,Ralf,Dr (3)20031:0
10Streit,Juergen (3)1869-Schoenfeld,Volker (3)1983½:½
11Suess,Nils (3)1781-Oestreicher,Hans-Ulrich (3)1982½:½
12Hielscher,Ursula (3)1832-Reimann,Hubert (3)19621:0
13Heinke,Jasper (3)1936-Woelk,Tom-Frederic (3)18050:1
14Sikorsky,Horst (2.5)2088-Vennemann,Juergen (2.5)1877½:½
15Nickl,Klaus (2.5)2061-Schulz,Phillip (2.5)18610:1
16Auerswald,Klaus (2.5)1800-Seidens,Gunter (2.5)20550:1
17Thon,Philipp (2.5)1757-Mayer,Herbert,Dr (2.5)1914½:½
18Naundorf,Johannes (2.5)1822-Dehning-Busse,Karsten (2.5)1756½:½
19Ahmed,Daniel (2)1781-Kottwitz,Daniel (2)19980:1
20Hess,Juergen (2)1957-Schulz,Uwe (2)18290:1
21Wunderlich,Matthias (2)1740-Rauhut,Frank,Dr (2)1957½:½
22Nosek,Reinhard (2)1890-Wulff,Joerg (2)17600:1
23Hilbert,Stephan-Joerg,Dr (2)1851-Schomann,Michael (2)1663½:½
24Baulig,Manuel (2)1850-Pflugradt,Natalie (2)14631:0
25Liebold,Aaron (2)1666-Sikorsky,Reinhard (1.5)1670½:½
26Goldmund,Heike (1.5)1568-Kuenne,Lutz Dieter,Dr (1.5)1545½:½
27Seliokaite,Ana (1.5)1140-Rohde,Frederik (1)11700:1
28Bader,Norbert (1)1422-Bayer,Willi (1)1661½:½
29Ochsenkühn,Michael (1)1606-Grube,Paul (1)10451:0
30Kraibooj,Ali (0.5)--Herrmann,Nick (1)14051:0

Runde 7, 08. Mai 2016 09:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Schaarschmidt,Kay (5)2117-Langheinrich,Ferenc (5)2381½:½
2Sobolevsky,Leonid (5)2213-Buring,Matthias (5)2100½:½
3Sauer,Marko (4.5)2105-Jung,Florian (4.5)18591:0
4Friedrich,Wiede (4)2302-Hovsepyan,Vardan (4.5)21621:0
5Albrecht,Juergen (4)2118-Kania,Markus (4)18401:0
6Borkhardt,Arndt (4)2076-Hielscher,Ursula (4)18321:0
7Woelk,Tom-Frederic (4)1805-Vater,Rainer (4)20541:0
8Sack,Matthias (4)2054-Darr,Sascha (3.5)22460:1
9August,Daniel (3.5)2089-Oestreicher,Hans-Ulrich (3.5)19821:0
10Seidens,Gunter (3.5)2055-Streit,Juergen (3.5)1869½:½
11Schoenfeld,Volker (3.5)1983-Suess,Nils (3.5)1781½:½
12Schulz,Phillip (3.5)1861-Neubauer,Ralf,Dr (3)20031:0
13Schulz,Uwe (3)1829-Sikorsky,Horst (3)2088½:½
14Kottwitz,Daniel (3)1998-Naundorf,Johannes (3)1822½:½
15Reimann,Hubert (3)1962-Thon,Philipp (3)17571:0
16Vennemann,Juergen (3)1877-Heinke,Jasper (3)1936½:½
17Mayer,Herbert,Dr (3)1914-Baulig,Manuel (3)1850½:½
18Wulff,Joerg (3)1760-Bandt,Steffen (3)1906½:½
19Dehning-Busse,Karsten (3)1756-Grube,Jan (3)18941:0
20Schomann,Michael (2.5)1663-Nickl,Klaus (2.5)2061½:½
21Rauhut,Frank,Dr (2.5)1957-Auerswald,Klaus (2.5)18001:0
22Hilbert,Stephan-Joerg,Dr (2.5)1851-Liebold,Aaron (2.5)16660:1
23Hess,Juergen (2)1957-Wunderlich,Matthias (2.5)17400:1
24Kuenne,Lutz Dieter,Dr (2)1545-Nosek,Reinhard (2)18900:1
25Pflugradt,Natalie (2)1463-Ahmed,Daniel (2)17810:1
26Sikorsky,Reinhard (2)1670-Ochsenkühn,Michael (2)1606½:½
27Rohde,Frederik (2)1170-Goldmund,Heike (2)1568½:½
28Bayer,Willi (1.5)1661-Seliokaite,Ana (1.5)11401:0
29Bader,Norbert (1.5)1422-Kraibooj,Ali (1.5)-½:½
30Grube,Paul (1)1045-Herrmann,Nick (1)14051:0