PDF
ThEM 2016 / 2. CLF-CHESS-OPEN: Teilnehmerliste
StNr Titel Spieler Verein TWZ DWZ ELO
1 FMLangheinrich,FerencSV Empor Erfurt238123282381
2 Friedrich,WiedeSV Empor Erfurt230222522302
3 Darr,SaschaSV Jena224620662246
4 IMSobolevsky,Leonid2213-2213
5 Hovsepyan,VardanFVS ASP Hoyerswerda216221172162
6 Middelhoff,CorneliusTSG Apolda215720942157
7 Albrecht,JuergenSSV Weimar211819972118
8 Schaarschmidt,KayMuldental Wilkau-Haßlau211721972117
9 Sauer,MarkoSG Arnstadt210520552105
10 Buring,MatthiasSG Arnstadt210020352100
11 August,DanielSV Jena208920312089
12 Sikorsky,HorstFC Gunzenhausen208819242088
13 Borkhardt,Arndt2076-2076
14 Nickl,KlausPost Graz2061-2061
15 Seidens,GunterVfL Gera205518782055
16 Vater,RainerSV Jena205418772054
17 Sack,MatthiasHERMSDORF205419492054
18 Neubauer,Ralf,DrSV Schott Jena200318402003
19 Kottwitz,DanielSZ Langenberg199818721998
20 Schoenfeld,VolkerVfL Gera198319091983
21 Oestreicher,Hans-UlrichSK Markdorf198218671982
22 Reimann,HubertMotor Zeitz196218581962
23 Hess,JuergenSV Vieselbach195718601957
24 Rauhut,Frank,DrSV Jena195718101957
25 Heinke,JasperSV Empor Erfurt193618711936
26 Mayer,Herbert,DrSC Rochade (Berlin)191417681914
27 Bandt,SteffenSK König Plauen190618321906
28 Grube,JanESV Lok Meiningen189418081894
29 Nosek,ReinhardSF Torgau189017721890
30 Vennemann,JuergenSC Hersbruck187718371877
31 Streit,JuergenSZ Langenberg186917991869
32 Schulz,PhillipHERMSDORF186116901861
33 Jung,FlorianSV Jena185918741859
34 Hilbert,Stephan-Joerg,DrSV Liebschwitz185117401851
35 Baulig,ManuelHERMSDORF185016591850
36 Kania,MarkusMTV Saalfeld184018551840
37 Hielscher,UrsulaSK Doppelbauer Kiel183217921832
38 Schulz,UweSV Schott Jena182917171829
39 Naundorf,JohannesMeuselwitzer SV182218051822
40 Woelk,Tom-FredericSC Diogenes180517291805
41 Auerswald,KlausSV Jena180015461800
42 Suess,NilsSK König Plauen178118201781
43 Ahmed,DanielSV Liebschwitz178116791781
44 Wulff,JoergSG Trier176015821760
45 Thon,PhilippSV Ammern175718061757
46 Dehning-Busse,KarstenBremer SG175615841756
47 Wunderlich,MatthiasBSV-KW Jänschwalde174017041740
48 Sikorsky,ReinhardFC Gunzenhausen167015821670
49 Liebold,AaronESV Gera166615201666
50 Schomann,MichaelTSV Kücknitz166315861663
51 Bayer,WilliSC Ottensoos166116481661
52 Herbst,Wolf-Dietrich1658-1658
53 Ochsenkühn,MichaelSC Rupprechtstegen16061606-
54 Goldmund,HeikeSV Liebschwitz156813681568
55 Kuenne,Lutz Dieter,DrKC Jena154514161545
56 Pflugradt,NatalieSG Stadtilm146312941463
57 Bader,NorbertSC Hersbruck14221422-
58 Herrmann,NickVfL Gera140512891405
59 Pelzer,BertramKC Jena12831283-
60 Rohde,FrederikHERMSDORF11701170-
61 Seliokaite,AnaSV Schott Jena11401140-
62 Ries,Etienne RochéSV Empor Erfurt10461046-
63 Grube,PaulESV Lok Meiningen10451045-
64 Kraibooj,Alifb Jena---