PDF
Goto
Bezirkseinzelmeisterschaft Mitte 2016/17: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.Mehlhorn,UweIlmenauer SV214654.515.513.50
2.Carnot,LucaTSG Apolda187054.016.512.00
3.Rüther,RudolfErfurter SK210954.014.010.25
4.Wehner,JanisSV Medizin Erfurt219353.513.07.50
5.Homberger,JanSSV Weimar178953.511.57.00
6.Möller,FrankErfurter SK175953.511.56.75
7.Zeuner,UlrichSV Medizin Erfurt208253.016.09.00
8.Falk,KristofferIlmenauer SV195453.015.58.75
9.Ramsthaler,StefanSV Medizin Erfurt178853.013.56.50
10.Rost,DetlefSV Medizin Erfurt194253.010.56.00
11.Dietrich,MareikeSV Empor Erfurt169053.010.54.50
12.Kosev,MomchilErfurter SK176952.513.55.75
13.Bodling,FlorianTSG Apolda151652.511.55.75
14.Loose,HelmutESV Sömmerda181252.511.03.75
15.Gebuhr,GünterSSV Weimar196352.015.54.00
16.Töpfer,RolandESV Sömmerda180642.014.55.25
17.Berger,NilsESV Sömmerda184052.014.54.50
18.Mantu,EugenSV Medizin Erfurt169852.013.55.00
19.Kohl,GeraldSV Medizin Erfurt178852.013.03.75
20.Brandt,WolfgangIlmenauer SV182652.012.52.50
21.Glaser,BernhardESV Sömmerda178952.012.03.75
22.Schloßer,RonnyTSV Plaue174852.011.53.50
23.Volland,RalfSSV Weimar165652.011.53.25
24.Curi Grados,OsmarIlmenauer SV156952.09.03.25
25.Talke,GerdTSG Apolda175352.09.01.50
26.Schröter,PeterTSG Apolda153651.09.00.50
27.Kroh,ChristianTSG Apolda148451.08.50.50
28.Talke,ErichTSG Apolda150950.512.51.00