PDF
Goto
Ostthüringer Einzelmeisterschaft 2016/17: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.Ratay,MeikeMTV Saalfeld176954.514.012.75
2.Schulz,PhillipHERMSDORF195754.015.011.50
3.Böhl,DietmarMTV Saalfeld184853.516.09.75
4.Schönfeld,VolkerVfL Gera190153.514.09.75
5.Ahmed,DanielSV Liebschwitz164953.513.07.75
6.Liebold,AaronESV Gera168753.510.06.00
7.Wagner,RonaldMTV Saalfeld177753.016.58.00
8.Fietsch,RolandVfL Gera176553.013.06.00
9.Richter,Sebastianfuß brothers Jena182653.010.05.25
10.Wolf,Jonasfb Jena154852.516.57.75
11.Pohl,Max-RichardHERMSDORF138652.513.55.25
12.Bülau,DanielHERMSDORF154552.513.03.75
13.Müller,JürgenMTV Saalfeld176552.512.54.25
14.Grund,SebastianMTV Saalfeld180452.512.05.00
15.Kitzig,TobiasSV Liebschwitz136652.512.04.25
16.Hilbert,Stephan-Jörg,Dr.SV 1861 Liebschwitz170752.510.53.25
17.Perlitz,JürgenSF Greiz164352.013.03.00
18.Grund,MelanieMTV Saalfeld167452.012.54.75
19.Kühnl,BerndVfL 1990 Gera160351.513.52.75
20.Kohl,NatalieMeuselwitzer SV134851.511.01.75
21.Aehnlich,DirkSV 1861 Liebschwitz-51.510.01.50
22.Schroller,FranzMTV Saalfeld94151.58.51.25
23.Mönnig,FrankSC Rochade Zeulenroda114751.010.00.50
24.Seichter,GerhardMTV Saalfeld-50.010.00.00