PDF
Bezirksmeisterschaft Süd 2017: Paarungsliste
Runde 1
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Burkhardt,Christian (0)1721-Berghof,Axel (0)2026½:½
2Messerschmidt,Nick (0)1980-Bleck,Philipp (0)17011:0
3Latka,Vera (0)1698-Essegern,Uwe (0)18710:1
4Lehmann,Peter (0)1866-Wiefel,Erik (0)16951:0
5Dr.Hänisch,Christoph (0)1682-Roth,Ralf (0)18340:1
6v.d. Weth-v. Nordheim,Petra (0)1824-von Nordheim,Kurt (0)16261:0
7Stepper,Matthias (0)1507-Feldmann,Bernd (0)18160:1
8Crivellaro,Heiko (0)1785-Feldmann,Susanne (0)14531:0
9Keilholz,Stefan (0)1430-Jörges,Frank (0)17780:1
10Grube,Jan (0)1766-Lehmann,Georg (0)11761:0
11Grube,Paul (0)1085--+/-

Runde 2
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Feldmann,Bernd (1)1816-Messerschmidt,Nick (1)19801:0
2Essegern,Uwe (1)1871-Crivellaro,Heiko (1)1785½:½
3Jörges,Frank (1)1778-Lehmann,Peter (1)1866½:½
4Roth,Ralf (1)1834-Grube,Jan (1)17661:0
5Grube,Paul (1)1085-v.d. Weth-v. Nordheim,Petra (1)18240:1
6Berghof,Axel (0.5)2026-Latka,Vera (0)16981:0
7Bleck,Philipp (0)1701-Burkhardt,Christian (0.5)1721½:½
8Wiefel,Erik (0)1695-Stepper,Matthias (0)15071:0
9Feldmann,Susanne (0)1453-Dr.Hänisch,Christoph (0)16820:1
10von Nordheim,Kurt (0)1626-Keilholz,Stefan (0)1430½:½
11Lehmann,Georg (0)1176--+/-

Runde 3
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1v.d. Weth-v. Nordheim,Petra (2)1824-Roth,Ralf (2)1834½:½
2Berghof,Axel (1.5)2026-Feldmann,Bernd (2)18161:0
3Lehmann,Peter (1.5)1866-Essegern,Uwe (1.5)1871½:½
4Crivellaro,Heiko (1.5)1785-Jörges,Frank (1.5)1778½:½
5Messerschmidt,Nick (1)1980-Wiefel,Erik (1)1695½:½
6Grube,Jan (1)1766-Grube,Paul (1)1085½:½
7Lehmann,Georg (1)1176-Burkhardt,Christian (1)17210:1
8Dr.Hänisch,Christoph (1)1682-von Nordheim,Kurt (0.5)16261:0
9Keilholz,Stefan (0.5)1430-Bleck,Philipp (0.5)17011:0
10Latka,Vera (0)1698-Feldmann,Susanne (0)14531:0
11Stepper,Matthias (0)1507--+/-

Runde 4
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Roth,Ralf (2.5)1834-Berghof,Axel (2.5)20260:1
2Essegern,Uwe (2)1871-v.d. Weth-v. Nordheim,Petra (2.5)1824½:½
3Burkhardt,Christian (2)1721-Lehmann,Peter (2)1866½:½
4Feldmann,Bernd (2)1816-Crivellaro,Heiko (2)1785½:½
5Jörges,Frank (2)1778-Dr.Hänisch,Christoph (2)1682½:½
6Grube,Paul (1.5)1085-Messerschmidt,Nick (1.5)19800:1
7Wiefel,Erik (1.5)1695-Grube,Jan (1.5)17660:1
8Stepper,Matthias (1)1507-Keilholz,Stefan (1.5)1430½:½
9Lehmann,Georg (1)1176-Latka,Vera (1)16980:1
10Bleck,Philipp (0.5)1701-von Nordheim,Kurt (0.5)1626½:½
11Feldmann,Susanne (0)1453--+/-

Runde 5
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1v.d. Weth-v. Nordheim,Petra (3)1824-Berghof,Axel (3.5)2026½:½
2Messerschmidt,Nick (2.5)1980-Burkhardt,Christian (2.5)1721½:½
3Dr.Hänisch,Christoph (2.5)1682-Essegern,Uwe (2.5)18710:1
4Lehmann,Peter (2.5)1866-Feldmann,Bernd (2.5)1816½:½
5Crivellaro,Heiko (2.5)1785-Roth,Ralf (2.5)1834½:½
6Grube,Jan (2.5)1766-Jörges,Frank (2.5)17780:1
7Latka,Vera (2)1698-Keilholz,Stefan (2)1430½:½
8Grube,Paul (1.5)1085-Stepper,Matthias (1.5)1507½:½
9Wiefel,Erik (1.5)1695-Lehmann,Georg (1)11761:0
10von Nordheim,Kurt (1)1626-Feldmann,Susanne (1)1453½:½
11 (0)--Bleck,Philipp (1)1701-/+

Runde 6
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Berghof,Axel (4)2026-Essegern,Uwe (3.5)18711:0
2Jörges,Frank (3.5)1778-v.d. Weth-v. Nordheim,Petra (3.5)1824½:½
3Roth,Ralf (3)1834-Messerschmidt,Nick (3)1980½:½
4Crivellaro,Heiko (3)1785-Lehmann,Peter (3)18661:0
5Burkhardt,Christian (3)1721-Feldmann,Bernd (3)1816½:½
6Keilholz,Stefan (2.5)1430-Grube,Jan (2.5)17660:1
7Latka,Vera (2.5)1698-Wiefel,Erik (2.5)16950:1
8Dr.Hänisch,Christoph (2.5)1682-Grube,Paul (2)10851:0
9Bleck,Philipp (2)1701-Stepper,Matthias (2)15070:1
10Feldmann,Susanne (1.5)1453-Lehmann,Georg (1)11761:0
11von Nordheim,Kurt (1.5)1626--+/-