PDF
Goto
Offene Erfurter Stadt- und Vereinsmeisterschaft 2016: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1SoBe-1+
1.Zeuner, UlrichSV Medizin Erfurt193097.544.037.506
2.Schmuck, HelmutSV Empor Erfurt200096.545.031.255
3.Wiemers,Holger,Dr.SV Empor Erfurt194696.545.030.254
4.Mantu, EugenSV Medizin Erfurt157596.543.529.005
5.Kolodny, LeonidUSV Erfurt177095.543.524.754
6.Kohl, GeraldSV Medizin Erfurt170495.046.025.003
7.Heß, JürgenSV 1899 Vieselbach186095.046.023.004
8.Willert, FrankSV Medizin Erfurt148895.038.522.752
9.Tangermann, WilfriedSV Medizin Erfurt155895.037.519.004
10.Stumm, RainerSV Medizin Erfurt155895.036.521.503
11.Glaser, BernhardESV Lok Sömmerda153494.540.018.254
12.Heß, HelmutSV 1899 Vieselbach142094.540.018.253
13.Gläser, KurtSV Medizin Erfurt158694.539.019.002
14.Seele, HartmutSV Medizin Erfurt175694.538.020.251
15.Pulina, KlausSV Medizin Erfurt127394.536.519.003
16.Cigan, DieterSV 1899 Vieselbach165294.536.518.503
17.Willert, Hans-JürgenSV Medizin Erfurt149494.535.519.001
18.Stockum, RenéSV Medizin Erfurt165994.038.516.752
19.Makarow, AlexanderSV Medizin Erfurt167894.036.512.504
20.Krause,GertSV Medizin Erfurt-84.032.012.003
21.Strützel, MichaelUSV Erfurt134794.031.512.753
22.Knobling, RolfUSV Erfurt120394.031.011.003
23.Meyer, PeterSK Dingelstädt 1921159393.536.013.753
24.Degel,StevenSchachclub Turm Erfurt98883.532.59.753
25.Flassig, MaxSV Medizin Erfurt117593.031.07.503
26.Hau, Hans-Siegmarvereinslos / Erfurt-92.034.05.002
27.Saleh, Malekvereinslos / Syrien-92.027.03.502
28.Müller, ChrisSV Medizin Erfurt170141.031.54.500