PDF
Goto
2. Offene Stadt- und Vereinsmeisterschaft 2017: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1SoBe-1+
1.Kirschbaum, GunnarSV Medizin Erfurt210496.543.530.004
2.Jakob, MatthiasSV Medizin Erfurt197196.542.533.255
3.Schmuck, HelmutSV Empor Erfurt200596.043.529.504
4.Zeuner, UlrichSV Medizin Erfurt192896.042.029.504
5.Wiemers, Holger, Dr.SV Empor Erfurt194295.544.527.004
6.Mantu, EugenSV Medizin Erfurt169895.544.027.004
7.Heß, JürgenSV 1899 Vieselbach177495.540.025.504
8.Ramsthaler, StefanSV Medizin Erfurt178895.537.523.254
9.Makarov, AlexanderSV Medizin Erfurt157395.041.523.505
10.Seele, HartmutSV Medizin Erfurt166695.038.521.251
11.Kompe, JörgSV Medizin Erfurt172895.034.518.504
12.Rost, DetlefSV Medizin Erfurt184394.543.020.753
13.Glaser, BernhardESV Lok Sömmerda156694.539.515.004
14.Strützel, MichaelUSV Erfurt131994.041.516.003
15.Cigan, DieterSV 1899 Vieselbach159794.039.515.753
16.Kohl, GeraldSV Medizin Erfurt170394.038.513.003
17.Degel, StevenSchachclub Turm Erfurt112294.035.512.503
18.Heß, HelmutSV 1899 Vieselbach147294.034.010.504
19.Tangermann, WilfriedSV Medizin Erfurt157994.032.010.503
20.Ulrich, ThomasSV Empor Erfurt155893.534.512.501
21.Knobling, RolfUSV Erfurt128193.033.07.502
22.Krause, GertSV Medizin Erfurt124193.032.58.502
23.Hau, Hans-SiegmarErfurt, vereinslos-92.532.05.502
24.Flassig, MaxSV Medizin Erfurt114191.029.50.501