PDF
Goto
ThSEM / 25. Ilmenauer Schnellschachturnier: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.Friedrich,WiedeSV Empor Erfurt228698.051.045.50
2.IMBrüggemann,JoachimErfurter SK221597.053.039.25
3.Steinacker,AlexErfurter SK224396.552.534.75
4.Scheftlein,RichardESV Lok Meiningen214196.549.033.00
5.Urankar,Hans-PeterSC Unterhaching217796.048.529.75
6.Geißhirt,MarcoSG Barchfeld/Breitungen197496.046.028.50
7.Wagner,RonaldMTV Saalfeld177896.042.024.50
8.Horácek, DavidSk Praha-Smichov190096.041.027.25
9.Jacobi,RobinSV Empor Erfurt221495.550.527.50
10.Sedý, PavelTj Sokol Vysehrad205695.550.026.00
11.Günther,OliverSC Bad Salzdetfurth164395.542.523.75
12.GMPähtz,ThomasIlmenauer SV231295.053.527.00
13.Falk,KristofferIlmenauer SV199095.045.521.75
14.Lehmann,Joachim,Dr.Ilmenauer SV164495.045.022.00
15.Rosenhan, JonasErfurter SK-95.044.523.00
16.Hartung,MarkusIlmenauer SV146495.044.521.75
17.Curi Grados,OsmarIlmenauer SV156495.044.020.50
18.Jörges,FrankESV Lok Meiningen181295.043.018.75
19.Seinsoth,PaulErfurter SK141595.040.519.50
20.Veselský, JanSk Praha-Smichov167295.037.017.50
21.Möller,FlorianSV Königsee166194.543.018.00
22.Michael,TorstenIlmenauer SV173394.542.518.50
23.Schenk,StefanIlmenauer SV188694.540.516.75
24.Brandt,WolfgangIlmenauer SV150094.537.016.25
25.Knobling,RolfUSV Erfurt130294.536.515.00
26.Handschuh,FranzSV Stützerbach180694.043.017.50
27.Rauch,ArwidIlmenauer SV158894.041.011.50
28.Jícha, TomásSk Mlejn Praha157294.039.515.50
29.Catterfeld,EdgarTSV Geschwenda142194.037.514.50
30.Frank, HaakonIlmenauer SV-94.035.515.00
31.Kühne, JaraTU Ilmenau-94.033.010.50
32.Sedá, ErikaSk Praha-Smichov143194.028.59.50
33.Trcka, BohdanSk Praha-Smichov160593.540.513.50
34.Stola, StanislavSk Praha-Smichov169593.535.511.25
35.Broda, AlexejSk Mlejn Praha147293.534.58.75
36.Rauch,BjarneIlmenauer SV97193.533.59.75
37.Kuzin, TomásSk Mlejn Praha162893.041.013.00
38.Westerhoff,EmilyErfurter SK92993.031.08.00
39.Abuawad,FaresIlmenauer SV-93.031.06.00
40.Heyer,DieterTSV Geschwenda130092.536.09.25
41.Winger,FrankIlmenauer SV-92.530.57.50
42.Steinacker, LorenzTU Ilmenau-92.530.55.00
43.Trambitckii, KonstantinTU Ilmenau-92.027.05.00
44.Seinsoth,MauriceErfurter SK105691.530.03.50