PDF
ThSEM / 25. Ilmenauer Schnellschachturnier: Paarungsliste
Runde 1
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Pähtz,Thomas (0)2312-Trcka, Bohdan (0)16051:0
2Rauch,Arwid (0)1588-Friedrich,Wiede (0)22860:1
3Steinacker,Alex (0)2243-Jícha, Tomás (0)15721:0
4Curi Grados,Osmar (0)1564-Brüggemann,Joachim (0)22150:1
5Jacobi,Robin (0)2214-Brandt,Wolfgang (0)15001:0
6Broda, Alexej (0)1472-Urankar,Hans-Peter (0)21770:1
7Scheftlein,Richard (0)2141-Hartung,Markus (0)14641:0
8Sedá, Erika (0)1431-Sedý, Pavel (0)20560:1
9Falk,Kristoffer (0)1990-Catterfeld,Edgar (0)14211:0
10Seinsoth,Paul (0)1415-Geißhirt,Marco (0)19740:1
11Horácek, David (0)1900-Knobling,Rolf (0)1302½:½
12Heyer,Dieter (0)1300-Schenk,Stefan (0)18860:1
13Jörges,Frank (0)1812-Seinsoth,Maurice (0)10561:0
14Rauch,Bjarne (0)971-Handschuh,Franz (0)18060:1
15Wagner,Ronald (0)1778-Westerhoff,Emily (0)9291:0
16Kühne, Jara (0)--Michael,Torsten (0)17330:1
17Stola, Stanislav (0)1695-Trambitckii, Konstantin (0)-1:0
18Frank, Haakon (0)--Veselský, Jan (0)16721:0
19Möller,Florian (0)1661-Winger,Frank (0)-1:0
20Rosenhan, Jonas (0)--Lehmann,Joachim,Dr. (0)1644½:½
21Günther,Oliver (0)1643-Abuawad,Fares (0)-1:0
22Steinacker, Lorenz (0)--Kuzin, Tomás (0)1628½:½

Runde 2
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Geißhirt,Marco (1)1974-Pähtz,Thomas (1)23120:1
2Friedrich,Wiede (1)2286-Jörges,Frank (1)18121:0
3Schenk,Stefan (1)1886-Steinacker,Alex (1)22430:1
4Brüggemann,Joachim (1)2215-Wagner,Ronald (1)17781:0
5Handschuh,Franz (1)1806-Jacobi,Robin (1)2214½:½
6Urankar,Hans-Peter (1)2177-Stola, Stanislav (1)1695½:½
7Michael,Torsten (1)1733-Scheftlein,Richard (1)21410:1
8Sedý, Pavel (1)2056-Möller,Florian (1)16611:0
9Günther,Oliver (1)1643-Falk,Kristoffer (1)1990½:½
10Lehmann,Joachim,Dr. (0.5)1644-Frank, Haakon (1)-1:0
11Kuzin, Tomás (0.5)1628-Horácek, David (0.5)1900½:½
12Knobling,Rolf (0.5)1302-Rosenhan, Jonas (0.5)-0:1
13Veselský, Jan (0)1672-Steinacker, Lorenz (0.5)-1:0
14Trcka, Bohdan (0)1605-Seinsoth,Paul (0)1415½:½
15Seinsoth,Maurice (0)1056-Rauch,Arwid (0)15880:1
16Jícha, Tomás (0)1572-Heyer,Dieter (0)13000:1
17Westerhoff,Emily (0)929-Curi Grados,Osmar (0)15640:1
18Brandt,Wolfgang (0)1500-Rauch,Bjarne (0)9711:0
19Trambitckii, Konstantin (0)--Broda, Alexej (0)14720:1
20Hartung,Markus (0)1464-Kühne, Jara (0)-1:0
21Winger,Frank (0)--Sedá, Erika (0)14311:0
22Catterfeld,Edgar (0)1421-Abuawad,Fares (0)-1:0

Runde 3
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Pähtz,Thomas (2)2312-Brüggemann,Joachim (2)2215½:½
2Scheftlein,Richard (2)2141-Friedrich,Wiede (2)22860:1
3Steinacker,Alex (2)2243-Sedý, Pavel (2)20561:0
4Jacobi,Robin (1.5)2214-Günther,Oliver (1.5)1643½:½
5Rosenhan, Jonas (1.5)--Urankar,Hans-Peter (1.5)21770:1
6Falk,Kristoffer (1.5)1990-Lehmann,Joachim,Dr. (1.5)16441:0
7Stola, Stanislav (1.5)1695-Handschuh,Franz (1.5)18060:1
8Rauch,Arwid (1)1588-Geißhirt,Marco (1)19740:1
9Horácek, David (1)1900-Brandt,Wolfgang (1)1500½:½
10Curi Grados,Osmar (1)1564-Schenk,Stefan (1)18861:0
11Jörges,Frank (1)1812-Hartung,Markus (1)1464½:½
12Wagner,Ronald (1)1778-Winger,Frank (1)-1:0
13Broda, Alexej (1)1472-Michael,Torsten (1)17330:1
14Heyer,Dieter (1)1300-Veselský, Jan (1)16720:1
15Möller,Florian (1)1661-Catterfeld,Edgar (1)14211:0
16Frank, Haakon (1)--Kuzin, Tomás (1)16280:1
17Steinacker, Lorenz (0.5)--Trcka, Bohdan (0.5)16050:1
18Seinsoth,Paul (0.5)1415-Knobling,Rolf (0.5)13021:0
19Kühne, Jara (0)--Jícha, Tomás (0)15720:1
20Sedá, Erika (0)1431-Westerhoff,Emily (0)9290:1
21Abuawad,Fares (0)--Seinsoth,Maurice (0)10561:0
22Rauch,Bjarne (0)971-Trambitckii, Konstantin (0)-1:0

Runde 4
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Friedrich,Wiede (3)2286-Steinacker,Alex (3)22431:0
2Urankar,Hans-Peter (2.5)2177-Pähtz,Thomas (2.5)23121:0
3Brüggemann,Joachim (2.5)2215-Falk,Kristoffer (2.5)19901:0
4Handschuh,Franz (2.5)1806-Scheftlein,Richard (2)2141½:½
5Veselský, Jan (2)1672-Jacobi,Robin (2)22140:1
6Sedý, Pavel (2)2056-Günther,Oliver (2)16431:0
7Geißhirt,Marco (2)1974-Möller,Florian (2)16611:0
8Kuzin, Tomás (2)1628-Wagner,Ronald (2)1778½:½
9Michael,Torsten (2)1733-Curi Grados,Osmar (2)15641:0
10Trcka, Bohdan (1.5)1605-Horácek, David (1.5)19000:1
11Brandt,Wolfgang (1.5)1500-Jörges,Frank (1.5)1812½:½
12Hartung,Markus (1.5)1464-Stola, Stanislav (1.5)16951:0
13Lehmann,Joachim,Dr. (1.5)1644-Seinsoth,Paul (1.5)14151:0
14Schenk,Stefan (1)1886-Rosenhan, Jonas (1.5)-½:½
15Westerhoff,Emily (1)929-Rauch,Arwid (1)15880:1
16Jícha, Tomás (1)1572-Rauch,Bjarne (1)9711:0
17Winger,Frank (1)--Broda, Alexej (1)14720:1
18Catterfeld,Edgar (1)1421-Frank, Haakon (1)-0:1
19Abuawad,Fares (1)--Heyer,Dieter (1)13001:0
20Knobling,Rolf (0.5)1302-Steinacker, Lorenz (0.5)-1:0
21Trambitckii, Konstantin (0)--Sedá, Erika (0)14310:1
22Seinsoth,Maurice (0)1056-Kühne, Jara (0)-0:1

Runde 5
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Brüggemann,Joachim (3.5)2215-Friedrich,Wiede (4)22860:1
2Steinacker,Alex (3)2243-Urankar,Hans-Peter (3.5)2177½:½
3Jacobi,Robin (3)2214-Geißhirt,Marco (3)19741:0
4Handschuh,Franz (3)1806-Sedý, Pavel (3)20560:1
5Pähtz,Thomas (2.5)2312-Michael,Torsten (3)17331:0
6Scheftlein,Richard (2.5)2141-Lehmann,Joachim,Dr. (2.5)16441:0
7Falk,Kristoffer (2.5)1990-Kuzin, Tomás (2.5)16281:0
8Horácek, David (2.5)1900-Hartung,Markus (2.5)1464½:½
9Wagner,Ronald (2.5)1778-Jörges,Frank (2)1812½:½
10Curi Grados,Osmar (2)1564-Veselský, Jan (2)16721:0
11Möller,Florian (2)1661-Brandt,Wolfgang (2)15001:0
12Günther,Oliver (2)1643-Broda, Alexej (2)14721:0
13Rauch,Arwid (2)1588-Abuawad,Fares (2)-1:0
14Rosenhan, Jonas (2)--Jícha, Tomás (2)15721:0
15Frank, Haakon (2)--Trcka, Bohdan (1.5)16050:1
16Seinsoth,Paul (1.5)1415-Schenk,Stefan (1.5)1886½:½
17Stola, Stanislav (1.5)1695-Knobling,Rolf (1.5)13020:1
18Sedá, Erika (1)1431-Catterfeld,Edgar (1)14210:1
19Heyer,Dieter (1)1300-Westerhoff,Emily (1)9291:0
20Rauch,Bjarne (1)971-Winger,Frank (1)-1:0
21Kühne, Jara (1)--Steinacker, Lorenz (0.5)-1:0
22Trambitckii, Konstantin (0)--Seinsoth,Maurice (0)1056½:½

Runde 6
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Friedrich,Wiede (5)2286-Jacobi,Robin (4)22141:0
2Urankar,Hans-Peter (4)2177-Sedý, Pavel (4)2056½:½
3Scheftlein,Richard (3.5)2141-Pähtz,Thomas (3.5)23121:0
4Steinacker,Alex (3.5)2243-Brüggemann,Joachim (3.5)2215½:½
5Geißhirt,Marco (3)1974-Falk,Kristoffer (3.5)19901:0
6Günther,Oliver (3)1643-Horácek, David (3)1900½:½
7Rauch,Arwid (3)1588-Handschuh,Franz (3)18061:0
8Curi Grados,Osmar (3)1564-Wagner,Ronald (3)17780:1
9Michael,Torsten (3)1733-Rosenhan, Jonas (3)-½:½
10Hartung,Markus (3)1464-Möller,Florian (3)1661½:½
11Jörges,Frank (2.5)1812-Kuzin, Tomás (2.5)16281:0
12Lehmann,Joachim,Dr. (2.5)1644-Trcka, Bohdan (2.5)16051:0
13Knobling,Rolf (2.5)1302-Veselský, Jan (2)16720:1
14Schenk,Stefan (2)1886-Rauch,Bjarne (2)971½:½
15Jícha, Tomás (2)1572-Seinsoth,Paul (2)14150:1
16Brandt,Wolfgang (2)1500-Heyer,Dieter (2)1300½:½
17Broda, Alexej (2)1472-Frank, Haakon (2)-0:1
18Catterfeld,Edgar (2)1421-Kühne, Jara (2)-1:0
19Abuawad,Fares (2)--Stola, Stanislav (1.5)16950:1
20Westerhoff,Emily (1)929-Winger,Frank (1)-1:0
21Seinsoth,Maurice (0.5)1056-Sedá, Erika (1)14310:1
22Steinacker, Lorenz (0.5)--Trambitckii, Konstantin (0.5)-1:0

Runde 7
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Urankar,Hans-Peter (4.5)2177-Friedrich,Wiede (6)2286½:½
2Sedý, Pavel (4.5)2056-Scheftlein,Richard (4.5)21410:1
3Wagner,Ronald (4)1778-Steinacker,Alex (4)22430:1
4Brüggemann,Joachim (4)2215-Geißhirt,Marco (4)19741:0
5Jacobi,Robin (4)2214-Rauch,Arwid (4)15881:0
6Pähtz,Thomas (3.5)2312-Günther,Oliver (3.5)16431:0
7Falk,Kristoffer (3.5)1990-Hartung,Markus (3.5)1464½:½
8Horácek, David (3.5)1900-Lehmann,Joachim,Dr. (3.5)1644½:½
9Rosenhan, Jonas (3.5)--Jörges,Frank (3.5)1812½:½
10Möller,Florian (3.5)1661-Michael,Torsten (3.5)17331:0
11Handschuh,Franz (3)1806-Brandt,Wolfgang (2.5)15001:0
12Veselský, Jan (3)1672-Catterfeld,Edgar (3)14211:0
13Frank, Haakon (3)--Curi Grados,Osmar (3)15640:1
14Kuzin, Tomás (2.5)1628-Seinsoth,Paul (3)14150:1
15Stola, Stanislav (2.5)1695-Schenk,Stefan (2.5)18860:1
16Trcka, Bohdan (2.5)1605-Knobling,Rolf (2.5)13021:0
17Rauch,Bjarne (2.5)971-Westerhoff,Emily (2)9291:0
18Sedá, Erika (2)1431-Jícha, Tomás (2)15720:1
19Heyer,Dieter (2.5)1300-Broda, Alexej (2)14720:1
20Kühne, Jara (2)--Abuawad,Fares (2)-1:0
21Steinacker, Lorenz (1.5)--Seinsoth,Maurice (0.5)10561:0
22Winger,Frank (1)--Trambitckii, Konstantin (0.5)-½:½

Runde 8
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Friedrich,Wiede (6.5)2286-Pähtz,Thomas (4.5)2312½:½
2Steinacker,Alex (5)2243-Scheftlein,Richard (5.5)2141½:½
3Jacobi,Robin (5)2214-Brüggemann,Joachim (5)22150:1
4Möller,Florian (4.5)1661-Urankar,Hans-Peter (5)21770:1
5Sedý, Pavel (4.5)2056-Falk,Kristoffer (4)19901:0
6Geißhirt,Marco (4)1974-Curi Grados,Osmar (4)15641:0
7Seinsoth,Paul (4)1415-Horácek, David (4)19000:1
8Jörges,Frank (4)1812-Rauch,Arwid (4)15881:0
9Lehmann,Joachim,Dr. (4)1644-Handschuh,Franz (4)18061:0
10Hartung,Markus (4)1464-Wagner,Ronald (4)17780:1
11Veselský, Jan (4)1672-Rosenhan, Jonas (4)-0:1
12Schenk,Stefan (3.5)1886-Günther,Oliver (3.5)16430:1
13Michael,Torsten (3.5)1733-Rauch,Bjarne (3.5)9711:0
14Catterfeld,Edgar (3)1421-Trcka, Bohdan (3.5)16051:0
15Jícha, Tomás (3)1572-Frank, Haakon (3)-1:0
16Broda, Alexej (3)1472-Kühne, Jara (3)-0:1
17Kuzin, Tomás (2.5)1628-Stola, Stanislav (2.5)1695½:½
18Brandt,Wolfgang (2.5)1500-Steinacker, Lorenz (2.5)-1:0
19Knobling,Rolf (2.5)1302-Heyer,Dieter (2.5)13001:0
20Abuawad,Fares (2)--Sedá, Erika (2)14310:1
21Trambitckii, Konstantin (1)--Westerhoff,Emily (2)9291:0
22Seinsoth,Maurice (0.5)1056-Winger,Frank (1.5)-1:0

Runde 9
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Friedrich,Wiede (7)2286-Sedý, Pavel (5.5)20561:0
2Brüggemann,Joachim (6)2215-Urankar,Hans-Peter (6)21771:0
3Scheftlein,Richard (6)2141-Jacobi,Robin (5)2214½:½
4Pähtz,Thomas (5)2312-Steinacker,Alex (5.5)22430:1
5Rosenhan, Jonas (5)--Geißhirt,Marco (5)19740:1
6Horácek, David (5)1900-Jörges,Frank (5)18121:0
7Wagner,Ronald (5)1778-Lehmann,Joachim,Dr. (5)16441:0
8Günther,Oliver (4.5)1643-Michael,Torsten (4.5)17331:0
9Falk,Kristoffer (4)1990-Möller,Florian (4.5)16611:0
10Handschuh,Franz (4)1806-Hartung,Markus (4)14640:1
11Kühne, Jara (4)--Veselský, Jan (4)16720:1
12Rauch,Arwid (4)1588-Seinsoth,Paul (4)14150:1
13Curi Grados,Osmar (4)1564-Jícha, Tomás (4)15721:0
14Schenk,Stefan (3.5)1886-Catterfeld,Edgar (4)14211:0
15Trcka, Bohdan (3.5)1605-Brandt,Wolfgang (3.5)15000:1
16Rauch,Bjarne (3.5)971-Knobling,Rolf (3.5)13020:1
17Stola, Stanislav (3)1695-Broda, Alexej (3)1472½:½
18Sedá, Erika (3)1431-Kuzin, Tomás (3)16281:0
19Frank, Haakon (3)--Heyer,Dieter (2.5)13001:0
20Winger,Frank (1.5)--Steinacker, Lorenz (2.5)-1:0
21Trambitckii, Konstantin (2)--Abuawad,Fares (2)-0:1
22Westerhoff,Emily (2)929-Seinsoth,Maurice (1.5)10561:0