PDF
Goto
ThEM 2017 / 3. CLF-CHESS-OPEN: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1+
1.IMSpiess,GunterESV Nickelhütte Aue243376.032.05
2.Arndt,StefanSG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd218576.028.55
3.Westphal,WolfgangSF Schwerin213476.025.55
4.FMLangheinrich,FerencSV Empor Erfurt236475.530.05
5.Friedrich,WiedeSV Empor Erfurt233975.529.05
6.FMSchulz,KarstenSF Schwerin226175.526.04
7.Dettmann,GerdSG Güstrow214375.028.54
8.Albrecht,JuergenSSV Weimar213475.027.03
9.Schaarschmidt,KayMuldental Wilkau-Haßlau213775.026.55
10.Buring,MatthiasSG Arnstadt212675.026.04
10.Keskowski,ThiloSV Berolina Mitte208675.026.04
10.Toepfer,AlbrechtIlmenauer SV202975.026.04
13.Sauer,MarkoSG Arnstadt209275.022.55
14.Sack,MatthiasHERMSDORF205475.022.54
15.Stahr,Ralf-PeterHohenleipischer SV Lok211074.528.04
16.Darr,SaschaSV Schott Jena223074.528.03
17.Greiner,TimoSV Königsee210574.527.54
18.Philipp,MathiasSSV Weimar195574.527.04
19.Berthold,AndreasSV Schwarzheide211174.527.02
20.Roehl,RainerSF Schwerin210674.526.03
21.Hoffmann,TimESV Gera211874.525.54
22.Schoeffler,HelmutBSC Rehberge206574.525.03
23.Guenther,AndreasSSV Weimar213374.525.02
24.Sielaff,MichaelBSC Rehberge208274.524.53
25.Jacke,CorinnaSC Zeulenroda198474.523.54
26.August,DanielSV Schott Jena205074.523.52
27.Schulz,PhillipHERMSDORF202074.523.04
28.Wiese,FrankSV Waterkant Saal193774.523.03
29.Schoenrock,RuedigerGlauchauer SC202474.522.53
30.Hiemer,BerndMuldental Wilkau-Haßlau205774.522.03
31.Mehlhorn,UweIlmenauer SV216074.029.03
32.Peschel,AndreasSG Solingen223974.028.53
33.Bindig,MarkusMuldental Wilkau-Haßlau206964.028.03
34.IMSobolevsky,Leonidvereinslos 1219274.026.54
35.Minor,ViatcheslavSV Eisenach194774.024.53
35.Rauhut,Frank,DrSV Jena193374.024.53
37.Heß,JuergenSV Vieselbach189574.023.54
38.Vater,RainerSV Jena203774.023.53
38.Siegl,DetlefTSG Apolda178474.023.53
40.Luft,Johannesvereinslos 4-74.022.53
41.Seidens,GunterVfL Gera203774.022.52
41.Kottwitz,DanielSZ Langenberg198674.022.52
41.Schulz,UweSV Schott Jena186774.022.52
44.Vennemann,JuergenSC Hersbruck190174.022.04
45.Helms,SvenSF Schwerin198174.022.02
46.Alvermann,ChristianVfB Schach Leipzig190774.021.03
46.Kuehnl,BerndVfL Gera177074.021.03
48.Jordan,GunterSV Schott Jena187974.020.03
49.Dittrich,CarstenSF Schwerin189473.526.51
50.Moeckel,JensMuldental Wilkau-Haßlau194573.526.02
51.Joerges,FrankESV Lok Meiningen187773.525.53
52.Falk,KristofferIlmenauer SV199773.525.52
52.Ramsthaler,StefanSV Medizin Erfurt189673.525.52
54.Schwarz,RonaldBSC Rehberge190573.524.03
55.Streit,JuergenSZ Langenberg187273.523.52
56.Pamperin,GerhardSF Schwerin196373.523.02
57.Haenisch,Christoph,DrSK Zehlendorf181773.522.53
58.Schoenfeld,VolkerVfL Gera197173.522.52
59.Schlierf,HeikoSV Lingen186573.522.02
59.Geissler,GerdTSG Apolda177773.522.02
61.Zoll,DetlefESV Eberswalde189173.522.01
62.Duzy,StefanErfurter SK196453.521.53
63.Huster,MikeVfL Gera206873.521.03
63.Kunow,FrankSG Neubrandenburg192273.521.03
63.Auerswald,KlausSV Jena172173.521.03
66.Petersohn,SadkoVfB Schach Leipzig175073.520.53
67.Grube,JanESV Lok Meiningen187273.520.03
68.Bandt,SteffenSK König Plauen184573.520.02
69.Ochsenkühn,MichaelSC Rupprechtstegen169373.519.53
70.Knicknie,PatrickSF Telgte156973.518.53
71.Carnot,LucaTSG Apolda194673.026.52
72.Liebold,AaronESV Gera174673.025.52
73.Baulig,ManuelHERMSDORF184473.025.02
74.Niemann,SilvioSV Parchim181673.024.52
74.Kompe,JoergSV Empor Erfurt178073.024.52
76.Riedel,BertSG Leipzig190373.024.51
77.Rueggeberg,JanSC Bad Salzdetfurth186073.023.53
78.Timar-Geng,Zoltan,DrSV Lingen190673.023.52
79.Hauff,AndreESV Eberswalde190973.021.52
79.Homberger,JanSSV Weimar176473.021.52
81.Sperhake,FranzHERMSDORF177773.021.02
82.Bayer,WilliSC Schnaittach163473.019.53
83.Schmidt,LotharSV Schott Jena197873.019.52
83.Reuter,MarekSV Empor Erfurt164973.019.52
83.Kühne,LarsKC Jena94373.019.52
86.Arlt,MaxSV Bürgel160073.019.03
87.Kuenne,Lutz Dieter,DrKC Jena159873.018.53
87.Wagner,VictoriaErfurter SK149973.018.53
89.Rohde,FrederikHERMSDORF142573.018.52
90.Starroske,FriedrichSV Straußfurt113773.013.03
91.Held,MartinErfurter SK181372.523.02
92.Suess,NilsSK König Plauen182972.522.52
92.Juric,DarioSV Urach162072.522.52
94.Mueller,DieterPTSV Halle166072.522.51
95.Pawlak,Wojciech ZbigniewKoge Skakklub170872.522.01
96.Wagner,MargaretheErfurter SK129372.520.51
97.Seinsoth,PaulErfurter SK152372.519.52
98.Olligs,AntoniusSV Dresden-Striesen132872.518.52
99.Kroemer,PaulinaSSV Weimar149372.518.00
100.Seliokaite,AnaSV Schott Jena128372.517.02
101.Pulina,KlausSV Medizin Erfurt152972.021.01
102.Olligs,Dominikvereinslos 2147872.020.52
103.Brooke,John161762.019.52
104.Hoerhold,KarolaSV Meschede163572.019.01
105.Minor,StellaSV Eisenach147672.017.52
106.Skopp,JonathanSV Straußfurt119472.017.02
106.Peskova,PaulHERMSDORF123672.017.02
108.Gerdes,SinjaSC Karlsdorf122072.015.52
109.Taubert,Annevereinslos 5-72.015.02
110.Eichhorn,TomSV Schott Jena104372.011.52
111.Preusse,GoetzBSV Mühlhausen155971.521.01
112.Paul,Andre DavidKölner SK Dr. Lasker169771.519.51
113.Grube,PaulESV Lok Meiningen144771.017.51
114.Wicht,Ankevereinslos 3-71.016.01
115.Eichhorn,Mathilda SophieSV Schott Jena91071.014.51
116.Glaser,BernhardESV Sömmerda177520.518.00
117.Dehning-Busse,KarstenBremer SG179720.017.00
118.Eichhorn,JosephineSV Schott Jena94970.013.50