PDF
ThEM 2017 / 3. CLF-CHESS-OPEN: Paarungsliste
Runde 1, 25. Mai 2017 10:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Spiess,Gunter (0)2433-Joerges,Frank (0)18771:0
2Streit,Juergen (0)1872-Langheinrich,Ferenc (0)23640:1
3Friedrich,Wiede (0)2339-Grube,Jan (0)18721:0
4Schulz,Uwe (0)1867-Schulz,Karsten (0)22610:1
5Peschel,Andreas (0)2239-Schlierf,Heiko (0)18651:0
6Rueggeberg,Jan (0)1860-Darr,Sascha (0)22300:1
7Sobolevsky,Leonid (0)2192-Bandt,Steffen (0)18451:0
8Baulig,Manuel (0)1844-Arndt,Stefan (0)21850:1
9Mehlhorn,Uwe (0)2160-Suess,Nils (0)18291:0
10Haenisch,Christoph,Dr (0)1817-Dettmann,Gerd (0)21430:1
11Schaarschmidt,Kay (0)2137-Niemann,Silvio (0)18161:0
12Held,Martin (0)1813-Westphal,Wolfgang (0)21340:1
13Albrecht,Juergen (0)2134-Dehning-Busse,Karsten (0)17971:0
14Siegl,Detlef (0)1784-Guenther,Andreas (0)21330:1
15Buring,Matthias (0)2126-Kompe,Joerg (0)17801:0
16Geissler,Gerd (0)1777-Hoffmann,Tim (0)21180:1
17Berthold,Andreas (0)2111-Glaser,Bernhard (0)17751:0
18Kuehnl,Bernd (0)1770-Stahr,Ralf-Peter (0)21100:1
19Roehl,Rainer (0)2106-Homberger,Jan (0)17641:0
20Petersohn,Sadko (0)1750-Greiner,Timo (0)21050:1
21Sauer,Marko (0)2092-Liebold,Aaron (0)17460:1
22Auerswald,Klaus (0)1721-Keskowski,Thilo (0)20860:1
23Sielaff,Michael (0)2082-Pawlak,Wojciech Zbigniew (0)17081:0
24Paul,Andre David (0)1697-Bindig,Markus (0)20690:1
25Huster,Mike (0)2068-Mueller,Dieter (0)1660½:½
26Reuter,Marek (0)1649-Schoeffler,Helmut (0)20650:1
27Hiemer,Bernd (0)2057-Hoerhold,Karola (0)16351:0
28Bayer,Willi (0)1634-Sack,Matthias (0)20540:1
29August,Daniel (0)2050-Juric,Dario (0)16201:0
30Brooke,John (0)1617-Vater,Rainer (0)20370:1
31Seidens,Gunter (0)2037-Arlt,Max (0)16001:0
32Kuenne,Lutz Dieter,Dr (0)1598-Toepfer,Albrecht (0)20290:1
33Schoenrock,Ruediger (0)2024-Preusse,Goetz (0)15591:0
34Pulina,Klaus (0)1529-Schulz,Phillip (0)20200:1
35Falk,Kristoffer (0)1997-Wagner,Victoria (0)14991:0
36Kroemer,Paulina (0)1493-Kottwitz,Daniel (0)19860:1
37Jacke,Corinna (0)1984-Olligs,Dominik (0)14781:0
38Minor,Stella (0)1476-Helms,Sven (0)19810:1
39Schmidt,Lothar (0)1978-Grube,Paul (0)14471:0
40Rohde,Frederik (0)1425-Schoenfeld,Volker (0)19710:1
41Duzy,Stefan (0)1964-Seliokaite,Ana (0)12831:0
42Skopp,Jonathan (0)1194-Pamperin,Gerhard (0)19630:1
43Philipp,Mathias (0)1955-Jordan,Gunter (0)18791:0
44Sperhake,Franz (0)1777-Minor,Viatcheslav (0)19470:1
45Carnot,Luca (0)1946-Ochsenkühn,Michael (0)16931:0
46Knicknie,Patrick (0)1569-Moeckel,Jens (0)19450:1
47Wiese,Frank (0)1937-Seinsoth,Paul (0)15231:0
48Olligs,Antonius (0)1328-Rauhut,Frank,Dr (0)19330:1
49Kunow,Frank (0)1922-Wagner,Margarethe (0)12931:0
50Peskova,Paul (0)1236-Hauff,Andre (0)19090:1
51Alvermann,Christian (0)1907-Gerdes,Sinja (0)12201:0
52Starroske,Friedrich (0)1137-Timar-Geng,Zoltan,Dr (0)19060:1
53Schwarz,Ronald (0)1905-Eichhorn,Tom (0)10431:0
54Eichhorn,Josephine (0)949-Riedel,Bert (0)19030:1
55Vennemann,Juergen (0)1901-Kühne,Lars (0)9431:0
56Eichhorn,Mathilda Sophie (0)910-Ramsthaler,Stefan (0)18960:1
57Heß,Juergen (0)1895-Wicht,Anke (0)-1:0
58Luft,Johannes (0)--Dittrich,Carsten (0)18940:1
59Zoll,Detlef (0)1891-Taubert,Anne (0)-1:0

Runde 2, 25. Mai 2017 16:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Toepfer,Albrecht (1)2029-Spiess,Gunter (1)24330:1
2Langheinrich,Ferenc (1)2364-Schoenrock,Ruediger (1)20241:0
3Schulz,Phillip (1)2020-Friedrich,Wiede (1)23390:1
4Schulz,Karsten (1)2261-Falk,Kristoffer (1)1997½:½
5Kottwitz,Daniel (1)1986-Peschel,Andreas (1)2239½:½
6Darr,Sascha (1)2230-Jacke,Corinna (1)19841:0
7Helms,Sven (1)1981-Sobolevsky,Leonid (1)21920:1
8Arndt,Stefan (1)2185-Schmidt,Lothar (1)19781:0
9Schoenfeld,Volker (1)1971-Mehlhorn,Uwe (1)21600:1
10Dettmann,Gerd (1)2143-Duzy,Stefan (1)19641:0
11Pamperin,Gerhard (1)1963-Schaarschmidt,Kay (1)21370:1
12Westphal,Wolfgang (1)2134-Philipp,Mathias (1)1955½:½
13Minor,Viatcheslav (1)1947-Albrecht,Juergen (1)2134½:½
14Guenther,Andreas (1)2133-Carnot,Luca (1)1946½:½
15Moeckel,Jens (1)1945-Buring,Matthias (1)2126½:½
16Hoffmann,Tim (1)2118-Wiese,Frank (1)1937½:½
17Rauhut,Frank,Dr (1)1933-Berthold,Andreas (1)2111½:½
18Stahr,Ralf-Peter (1)2110-Kunow,Frank (1)19221:0
19Hauff,Andre (1)1909-Roehl,Rainer (1)21060:1
20Greiner,Timo (1)2105-Alvermann,Christian (1)19071:0
21Keskowski,Thilo (1)2086-Timar-Geng,Zoltan,Dr (1)19061:0
22Riedel,Bert (1)1903-Sielaff,Michael (1)2082½:½
23Bindig,Markus (1)2069-Schwarz,Ronald (1)19051:0
24Schoeffler,Helmut (1)2065-Vennemann,Juergen (1)19011:0
25Ramsthaler,Stefan (1)1896-Hiemer,Bernd (1)2057½:½
26Sack,Matthias (1)2054-Heß,Juergen (1)18951:0
27Dittrich,Carsten (1)1894-August,Daniel (1)2050½:½
28Vater,Rainer (1)2037-Zoll,Detlef (1)1891½:½
29Liebold,Aaron (1)1746-Seidens,Gunter (1)2037½:½
30Sauer,Marko (0)2092-Huster,Mike (0.5)20681:0
31Mueller,Dieter (0.5)1660-Streit,Juergen (0)1872½:½
32Joerges,Frank (0)1877-Kuenne,Lutz Dieter,Dr (0)15981:0
33Grube,Jan (0)1872-Pulina,Klaus (0)15290:1
34Preusse,Goetz (0)1559-Schulz,Uwe (0)1867½:½
35Schlierf,Heiko (0)1865-Kroemer,Paulina (0)1493½:½
36Wagner,Victoria (0)1499-Rueggeberg,Jan (0)18600:1
37Bandt,Steffen (0)1845-Minor,Stella (0)14761:0
38Olligs,Dominik (0)1478-Baulig,Manuel (0)18440:1
39Suess,Nils (0)1829-Rohde,Frederik (0)1425½:½
40Grube,Paul (0)1447-Haenisch,Christoph,Dr (0)18170:1
41Niemann,Silvio (0)1816-Skopp,Jonathan (0)11941:0
42Seliokaite,Ana (0)1283-Held,Martin (0)18130:1
43Dehning-Busse,Karsten (0)1797-Sperhake,Franz (0)17770:1
44Jordan,Gunter (0)1879-Siegl,Detlef (0)17840:1
45Kompe,Joerg (0)1780-Knicknie,Patrick (0)15691:0
46Ochsenkühn,Michael (0)1693-Geissler,Gerd (0)17770:1
47Glaser,Bernhard (0)1775-Olligs,Antonius (0)1328½:½
48Seinsoth,Paul (0)1523-Kuehnl,Bernd (0)17700:1
49Homberger,Jan (0)1764-Peskova,Paul (0)12361:0
50Wagner,Margarethe (0)1293-Petersohn,Sadko (0)1750½:½
51Gerdes,Sinja (0)1220-Auerswald,Klaus (0)17210:1
52Pawlak,Wojciech Zbigniew (0)1708-Starroske,Friedrich (0)11371:0
53Eichhorn,Tom (0)1043-Paul,Andre David (0)16970:1
54Kühne,Lars (0)943-Reuter,Marek (0)16491:0
55Hoerhold,Karola (0)1635-Eichhorn,Josephine (0)9491:0
56Wicht,Anke (0)--Bayer,Willi (0)16340:1
57Juric,Dario (0)1620-Eichhorn,Mathilda Sophie (0)9101:0
58Taubert,Anne (0)--Brooke,John (0)16170:1
59Arlt,Max (0)1600-Luft,Johannes (0)-0:1

Runde 3, 26. Mai 2017 09:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Spiess,Gunter (2)2433-Stahr,Ralf-Peter (2)21101:0
2Schaarschmidt,Kay (2)2137-Langheinrich,Ferenc (2)23640:1
3Friedrich,Wiede (2)2339-Greiner,Timo (2)21051:0
4Roehl,Rainer (2)2106-Darr,Sascha (2)2230½:½
5Sobolevsky,Leonid (2)2192-Keskowski,Thilo (2)20860:1
6Bindig,Markus (2)2069-Arndt,Stefan (2)2185½:½
7Mehlhorn,Uwe (2)2160-Schoeffler,Helmut (2)2065½:½
8Sack,Matthias (2)2054-Dettmann,Gerd (2)21430:1
9Philipp,Mathias (1.5)1955-Schulz,Karsten (1.5)22610:1
10Peschel,Andreas (1.5)2239-Minor,Viatcheslav (1.5)19471:0
11Falk,Kristoffer (1.5)1997-Westphal,Wolfgang (1.5)21340:1
12Albrecht,Juergen (1.5)2134-Kottwitz,Daniel (1.5)19861:0
13Wiese,Frank (1.5)1937-Guenther,Andreas (1.5)2133½:½
14Buring,Matthias (1.5)2126-Rauhut,Frank,Dr (1.5)1933½:½
15Zoll,Detlef (1.5)1891-Hoffmann,Tim (1.5)21180:1
16Berthold,Andreas (1.5)2111-Moeckel,Jens (1.5)19451:0
17Sielaff,Michael (1.5)2082-Ramsthaler,Stefan (1.5)1896½:½
18Hiemer,Bernd (1.5)2057-Riedel,Bert (1.5)1903½:½
19August,Daniel (1.5)2050-Liebold,Aaron (1.5)1746½:½
20Carnot,Luca (1.5)1946-Vater,Rainer (1.5)20371:0
21Seidens,Gunter (1.5)2037-Dittrich,Carsten (1.5)1894½:½
22Baulig,Manuel (1)1844-Sauer,Marko (1)20920:1
23Haenisch,Christoph,Dr (1)1817-Toepfer,Albrecht (1)20290:1
24Schoenrock,Ruediger (1)2024-Niemann,Silvio (1)18161:0
25Held,Martin (1)1813-Schulz,Phillip (1)20200:1
26Jacke,Corinna (1)1984-Siegl,Detlef (1)17841:0
27Geissler,Gerd (1)1777-Helms,Sven (1)1981½:½
28Schmidt,Lothar (1)1978-Kompe,Joerg (1)17800:1
29Kuehnl,Bernd (1)1770-Schoenfeld,Volker (1)19710:1
30Duzy,Stefan (1)1964-Homberger,Jan (1)1764½:½
31Auerswald,Klaus (1)1721-Pamperin,Gerhard (1)19630:1
32Kunow,Frank (1)1922-Pawlak,Wojciech Zbigniew (1)1708½:½
33Paul,Andre David (1)1697-Hauff,Andre (1)1909½:½
34Alvermann,Christian (1)1907-Mueller,Dieter (1)16601:0
35Timar-Geng,Zoltan,Dr (1)1906-Hoerhold,Karola (1)1635½:½
36Schwarz,Ronald (1)1905-Bayer,Willi (1)16341:0
37Vennemann,Juergen (1)1901-Juric,Dario (1)16201:0
38Heß,Juergen (1)1895-Brooke,John (1)16171:0
39Pulina,Klaus (1)1529-Joerges,Frank (1)18770:1
40Rueggeberg,Jan (1)1860-Kühne,Lars (1)9431:0
41Sperhake,Franz (1)1777-Bandt,Steffen (1)18451:0
42Luft,Johannes (1)--Huster,Mike (0.5)20681:0
43Streit,Juergen (0.5)1872-Preusse,Goetz (0.5)15591:0
44Schulz,Uwe (0.5)1867-Wagner,Margarethe (0.5)12931:0
45Rohde,Frederik (0.5)1425-Schlierf,Heiko (0.5)18650:1
46Kroemer,Paulina (0.5)1493-Suess,Nils (0.5)18290:1
47Petersohn,Sadko (0.5)1750-Olligs,Antonius (0.5)13281:0
48Ochsenkühn,Michael (0)1693-Grube,Jan (0)1872½:½
49Reuter,Marek (0)1649-Seinsoth,Paul (0)15231:0
50Knicknie,Patrick (0)1569-Arlt,Max (0)16001:0
51Kuenne,Lutz Dieter,Dr (0)1598-Gerdes,Sinja (0)12201:0
52Peskova,Paul (0)1236-Wagner,Victoria (0)14990:1
53Starroske,Friedrich (0)1137-Olligs,Dominik (0)14780:1
54Minor,Stella (0)1476-Eichhorn,Tom (0)10431:0
55Eichhorn,Josephine (0)949-Grube,Paul (0)14470:1
56Eichhorn,Mathilda Sophie (0)910-Seliokaite,Ana (0)12830:1
57Skopp,Jonathan (0)1194-Wicht,Anke (0)-1:0
58Taubert,Anne (0)--Jordan,Gunter (0)18790:1

Runde 4, 26. Mai 2017 15:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Dettmann,Gerd (3)2143-Spiess,Gunter (3)24330:1
2Langheinrich,Ferenc (3)2364-Friedrich,Wiede (3)2339½:½
3Keskowski,Thilo (3)2086-Peschel,Andreas (2.5)22390:1
4Schulz,Karsten (2.5)2261-Berthold,Andreas (2.5)2111½:½
5Darr,Sascha (2.5)2230-Bindig,Markus (2.5)2069½:½
6Arndt,Stefan (2.5)2185-Roehl,Rainer (2.5)21061:0
7Hoffmann,Tim (2.5)2118-Mehlhorn,Uwe (2.5)21600:1
8Westphal,Wolfgang (2.5)2134-Carnot,Luca (2.5)19461:0
9Schoeffler,Helmut (2.5)2065-Albrecht,Juergen (2.5)2134½:½
10Schoenfeld,Volker (2)1971-Sobolevsky,Leonid (2)21920:1
11Wiese,Frank (2)1937-Schaarschmidt,Kay (2)21370:1
12Guenther,Andreas (2)2133-Alvermann,Christian (2)19071:0
13Pamperin,Gerhard (2)1963-Buring,Matthias (2)21260:1
14Stahr,Ralf-Peter (2)2110-Schwarz,Ronald (2)19051:0
15Greiner,Timo (2)2105-Vennemann,Juergen (2)19011:0
16Rauhut,Frank,Dr (2)1933-Sauer,Marko (2)20920:1
17Heß,Juergen (2)1895-Sielaff,Michael (2)20820:1
18Dittrich,Carsten (2)1894-Hiemer,Bernd (2)2057½:½
19Riedel,Bert (2)1903-Sack,Matthias (2)2054½:½
20Ramsthaler,Stefan (2)1896-August,Daniel (2)20500:1
21Joerges,Frank (2)1877-Seidens,Gunter (2)2037½:½
22Toepfer,Albrecht (2)2029-Rueggeberg,Jan (2)18601:0
23Kompe,Joerg (2)1780-Schoenrock,Ruediger (2)2024½:½
24Schulz,Phillip (2)2020-Luft,Johannes (2)-½:½
25Liebold,Aaron (2)1746-Jacke,Corinna (2)19840:1
26Vater,Rainer (1.5)2037-Sperhake,Franz (2)17771:0
27Schlierf,Heiko (1.5)1865-Falk,Kristoffer (1.5)1997½:½
28Kottwitz,Daniel (1.5)1986-Zoll,Detlef (1.5)1891½:½
29Helms,Sven (1.5)1981-Streit,Juergen (1.5)1872½:½
30Suess,Nils (1.5)1829-Duzy,Stefan (1.5)19640:1
31Homberger,Jan (1.5)1764-Philipp,Mathias (1.5)19550:1
32Minor,Viatcheslav (1.5)1947-Schulz,Uwe (1.5)1867½:½
33Moeckel,Jens (1.5)1945-Geissler,Gerd (1.5)17771:0
34Hoerhold,Karola (1.5)1635-Kunow,Frank (1.5)19220:1
35Hauff,Andre (1.5)1909-Petersohn,Sadko (1.5)17501:0
36Timar-Geng,Zoltan,Dr (1.5)1906-Paul,Andre David (1.5)16971:0
37Pawlak,Wojciech Zbigniew (1.5)1708-Schmidt,Lothar (1)1978½:½
38Brooke,John (1)1617-Bandt,Steffen (1)18450:1
39Wagner,Victoria (1)1499-Baulig,Manuel (1)18440:1
40Olligs,Dominik (1)1478-Haenisch,Christoph,Dr (1)18170:1
41Niemann,Silvio (1)1816-Kuenne,Lutz Dieter,Dr (1)15981:0
42Grube,Paul (1)1447-Held,Martin (1)18130:1
43Siegl,Detlef (1)1784-Pulina,Klaus (1)15291:0
44Seliokaite,Ana (1)1283-Kuehnl,Bernd (1)17700:1
45Kühne,Lars (1)943-Auerswald,Klaus (1)1721½:½
46Mueller,Dieter (1)1660-Minor,Stella (1)14761:0
47Jordan,Gunter (1)1879-Reuter,Marek (1)1649½:½
48Bayer,Willi (1)1634-Skopp,Jonathan (1)11941:0
49Juric,Dario (1)1620-Knicknie,Patrick (1)15691:0
50Huster,Mike (0.5)2068-Rohde,Frederik (0.5)14251:0
51Olligs,Antonius (0.5)1328-Grube,Jan (0.5)18720:1
52Preusse,Goetz (0.5)1559-Ochsenkühn,Michael (0.5)16930:1
53Wagner,Margarethe (0.5)1293-Kroemer,Paulina (0.5)1493½:½
54Arlt,Max (0)1600-Eichhorn,Josephine (0)9491:0
55Seinsoth,Paul (0)1523-Eichhorn,Mathilda Sophie (0)9101:0
56Eichhorn,Tom (0)1043-Peskova,Paul (0)12360:1
57Gerdes,Sinja (0)1220-Taubert,Anne (0)-1:0
58Wicht,Anke (0)--Starroske,Friedrich (0)11370:1

Runde 5, 27. Mai 2017 09:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Spiess,Gunter (4)2433-Langheinrich,Ferenc (3.5)23641:0
2Friedrich,Wiede (3.5)2339-Arndt,Stefan (3.5)21850:1
3Peschel,Andreas (3.5)2239-Westphal,Wolfgang (3.5)21340:1
4Mehlhorn,Uwe (3.5)2160-Schulz,Karsten (3)2261½:½
5Sauer,Marko (3)2092-Darr,Sascha (3)22300:1
6Sobolevsky,Leonid (3)2192-Greiner,Timo (3)21050:1
7Sielaff,Michael (3)2082-Dettmann,Gerd (3)2143½:½
8Schaarschmidt,Kay (3)2137-Keskowski,Thilo (3)20860:1
9Albrecht,Juergen (3)2134-Bindig,Markus (3)20691:0
10August,Daniel (3)2050-Guenther,Andreas (3)2133½:½
11Buring,Matthias (3)2126-Schoeffler,Helmut (3)20651:0
12Berthold,Andreas (3)2111-Toepfer,Albrecht (3)2029½:½
13Jacke,Corinna (3)1984-Stahr,Ralf-Peter (3)2110½:½
14Carnot,Luca (2.5)1946-Hoffmann,Tim (2.5)21180:1
15Roehl,Rainer (2.5)2106-Moeckel,Jens (2.5)1945½:½
16Hiemer,Bernd (2.5)2057-Hauff,Andre (2.5)19091:0
17Sack,Matthias (2.5)2054-Timar-Geng,Zoltan,Dr (2.5)1906½:½
18Luft,Johannes (2.5)--Vater,Rainer (2.5)20370:1
19Seidens,Gunter (2.5)2037-Riedel,Bert (2.5)19031:0
20Schoenrock,Ruediger (2.5)2024-Dittrich,Carsten (2.5)1894½:½
21Kunow,Frank (2.5)1922-Schulz,Phillip (2.5)20200:1
22Philipp,Mathias (2.5)1955-Joerges,Frank (2.5)18771:0
23Falk,Kristoffer (2)1997-Kompe,Joerg (2.5)17801:0
24Schlierf,Heiko (2)1865-Kottwitz,Daniel (2)1986½:½
25Rueggeberg,Jan (2)1860-Helms,Sven (2)19810:1
26Bandt,Steffen (2)1845-Schoenfeld,Volker (2)1971½:½
27Baulig,Manuel (2)1844-Pamperin,Gerhard (2)1963½:½
28Haenisch,Christoph,Dr (2)1817-Minor,Viatcheslav (2)19470:1
29Niemann,Silvio (2)1816-Wiese,Frank (2)1937½:½
30Held,Martin (2)1813-Rauhut,Frank,Dr (2)19330:1
31Alvermann,Christian (2)1907-Siegl,Detlef (2)1784½:½
32Schwarz,Ronald (2)1905-Liebold,Aaron (2)17461:0
33Vennemann,Juergen (2)1901-Pawlak,Wojciech Zbigniew (2)17081:0
34Kuehnl,Bernd (2)1770-Ramsthaler,Stefan (2)1896½:½
35Sperhake,Franz (2)1777-Heß,Juergen (2)18950:1
36Zoll,Detlef (2)1891-Mueller,Dieter (2)1660½:½
37Streit,Juergen (2)1872-Bayer,Willi (2)16341:0
38Schulz,Uwe (2)1867-Juric,Dario (2)16201:0
39Auerswald,Klaus (1.5)1721-Huster,Mike (1.5)20681:0
40Schmidt,Lothar (1.5)1978-Paul,Andre David (1.5)16971:0
41Grube,Jan (1.5)1872-Hoerhold,Karola (1.5)16351:0
42Reuter,Marek (1.5)1649-Suess,Nils (1.5)18290:1
43Geissler,Gerd (1.5)1777-Jordan,Gunter (1.5)1879½:½
44Ochsenkühn,Michael (1.5)1693-Homberger,Jan (1.5)17641:0
45Petersohn,Sadko (1.5)1750-Kühne,Lars (1.5)9431:0
46Skopp,Jonathan (1)1194-Brooke,John (1)16170:1
47Peskova,Paul (1)1236-Arlt,Max (1)16000:1
48Kuenne,Lutz Dieter,Dr (1)1598-Grube,Paul (1)14471:0
49Pulina,Klaus (1)1529-Seliokaite,Ana (1)1283½:½
50Starroske,Friedrich (1)1137-Wagner,Victoria (1)14990:1
51Kroemer,Paulina (1)1493-Seinsoth,Paul (1)1523½:½
52Knicknie,Patrick (1)1569-Olligs,Dominik (1)14781:0
53Minor,Stella (1)1476-Wagner,Margarethe (1)12930:1
54Preusse,Goetz (0.5)1559-Gerdes,Sinja (1)12201:0
55Rohde,Frederik (0.5)1425-Olligs,Antonius (0.5)13281:0
56Eichhorn,Mathilda Sophie (0)910-Eichhorn,Tom (0)10430:1
57Eichhorn,Josephine (0)949-Wicht,Anke (0)-0:1
58Taubert,Anne (0)---+/-

Runde 6, 27. Mai 2017 15:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Arndt,Stefan (4.5)2185-Spiess,Gunter (5)2433½:½
2Westphal,Wolfgang (4.5)2134-Mehlhorn,Uwe (4)21601:0
3Darr,Sascha (4)2230-Buring,Matthias (4)21260:1
4Keskowski,Thilo (4)2086-Albrecht,Juergen (4)2134½:½
5Greiner,Timo (4)2105-Berthold,Andreas (3.5)2111½:½
6Langheinrich,Ferenc (3.5)2364-Sielaff,Michael (3.5)20821:0
7Vater,Rainer (3.5)2037-Friedrich,Wiede (3.5)23390:1
8Schulz,Karsten (3.5)2261-Hiemer,Bernd (3.5)20571:0
9Toepfer,Albrecht (3.5)2029-Peschel,Andreas (3.5)22391:0
10Dettmann,Gerd (3.5)2143-August,Daniel (3.5)2050½:½
11Guenther,Andreas (3.5)2133-Seidens,Gunter (3.5)2037½:½
12Hoffmann,Tim (3.5)2118-Jacke,Corinna (3.5)19841:0
13Stahr,Ralf-Peter (3.5)2110-Philipp,Mathias (3.5)19551:0
14Schulz,Phillip (3.5)2020-Sobolevsky,Leonid (3)21920:1
15Minor,Viatcheslav (3)1947-Schaarschmidt,Kay (3)21370:1
16Rauhut,Frank,Dr (3)1933-Roehl,Rainer (3)21060:1
17Moeckel,Jens (3)1945-Sauer,Marko (3)20920:1
18Bindig,Markus (3)2069-Vennemann,Juergen (3)19011:0
19Schoeffler,Helmut (3)2065-Schwarz,Ronald (3)1905½:½
20Dittrich,Carsten (3)1894-Sack,Matthias (3)20540:1
21Timar-Geng,Zoltan,Dr (3)1906-Schoenrock,Ruediger (3)20240:1
22Heß,Juergen (3)1895-Falk,Kristoffer (3)19971:0
23Helms,Sven (3)1981-Schulz,Uwe (3)1867½:½
24Kottwitz,Daniel (2.5)1986-Streit,Juergen (3)1872½:½
25Schmidt,Lothar (2.5)1978-Schlierf,Heiko (2.5)18650:1
26Schoenfeld,Volker (2.5)1971-Baulig,Manuel (2.5)1844½:½
27Pamperin,Gerhard (2.5)1963-Niemann,Silvio (2.5)1816½:½
28Bandt,Steffen (2.5)1845-Carnot,Luca (2.5)1946½:½
29Suess,Nils (2.5)1829-Wiese,Frank (2.5)19370:1
30Mueller,Dieter (2.5)1660-Kunow,Frank (2.5)19220:1
31Hauff,Andre (2.5)1909-Kuehnl,Bernd (2.5)17700:1
32Kompe,Joerg (2.5)1780-Alvermann,Christian (2.5)1907½:½
33Riedel,Bert (2.5)1903-Petersohn,Sadko (2.5)17500:1
34Ramsthaler,Stefan (2.5)1896-Auerswald,Klaus (2.5)17211:0
35Siegl,Detlef (2.5)1784-Zoll,Detlef (2.5)1891½:½
36Joerges,Frank (2.5)1877-Ochsenkühn,Michael (2.5)16931:0
37Grube,Jan (2.5)1872-Luft,Johannes (2.5)-0:1
38Brooke,John (2)1617-Rueggeberg,Jan (2)18600:1
39Arlt,Max (2)1600-Haenisch,Christoph,Dr (2)18170:1
40Wagner,Victoria (2)1499-Held,Martin (2)18131:0
41Wagner,Margarethe (2)1293-Geissler,Gerd (2)1777½:½
42Liebold,Aaron (2)1746-Kuenne,Lutz Dieter,Dr (2)15981:0
43Pawlak,Wojciech Zbigniew (2)1708-Jordan,Gunter (2)18790:1
44Bayer,Willi (2)1634-Knicknie,Patrick (2)15690:1
45Juric,Dario (2)1620-Sperhake,Franz (2)1777½:½
46Huster,Mike (1.5)2068-Pulina,Klaus (1.5)15291:0
47Homberger,Jan (1.5)1764-Kroemer,Paulina (1.5)1493½:½
48Paul,Andre David (1.5)1697-Rohde,Frederik (1.5)14250:1
49Seliokaite,Ana (1.5)1283-Reuter,Marek (1.5)16490:1
50Hoerhold,Karola (1.5)1635-Seinsoth,Paul (1.5)15230:1
51Kühne,Lars (1.5)943-Preusse,Goetz (1.5)15591:0
52Olligs,Dominik (1)1478-Taubert,Anne (1)-1:0
53Gerdes,Sinja (1)1220-Minor,Stella (1)14760:1
54Grube,Paul (1)1447-Starroske,Friedrich (1)11370:1
55Eichhorn,Tom (1)1043-Skopp,Jonathan (1)11940:1
56Wicht,Anke (1)--Peskova,Paul (1)12360:1
57Olligs,Antonius (0.5)1328-Eichhorn,Josephine (0)9491:0
58Eichhorn,Mathilda Sophie (0)910--+/-

Runde 7, 28. Mai 2017 09:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Spiess,Gunter (5.5)2433-Westphal,Wolfgang (5.5)2134½:½
2Buring,Matthias (5)2126-Arndt,Stefan (5)21850:1
3Hoffmann,Tim (4.5)2118-Langheinrich,Ferenc (4.5)23640:1
4Friedrich,Wiede (4.5)2339-Stahr,Ralf-Peter (4.5)21101:0
5Greiner,Timo (4.5)2105-Schulz,Karsten (4.5)22610:1
6Albrecht,Juergen (4.5)2134-Toepfer,Albrecht (4.5)2029½:½
7Roehl,Rainer (4)2106-Keskowski,Thilo (4.5)2086½:½
8Berthold,Andreas (4)2111-Darr,Sascha (4)2230½:½
9Sauer,Marko (4)2092-Sobolevsky,Leonid (4)21921:0
10Mehlhorn,Uwe (4)2160-Sack,Matthias (4)20540:1
11Seidens,Gunter (4)2037-Dettmann,Gerd (4)21430:1
12Schaarschmidt,Kay (4)2137-Heß,Juergen (4)18951:0
13Schoenrock,Ruediger (4)2024-Guenther,Andreas (4)2133½:½
14August,Daniel (4)2050-Peschel,Andreas (3.5)2239½:½
15Sielaff,Michael (3.5)2082-Kunow,Frank (3.5)19221:0
16Streit,Juergen (3.5)1872-Schoeffler,Helmut (3.5)20650:1
17Hiemer,Bernd (3.5)2057-Schwarz,Ronald (3.5)19051:0
18Schulz,Uwe (3.5)1867-Vater,Rainer (3.5)2037½:½
19Schlierf,Heiko (3.5)1865-Schulz,Phillip (3.5)20200:1
20Jacke,Corinna (3.5)1984-Ramsthaler,Stefan (3.5)18961:0
21Kuehnl,Bernd (3.5)1770-Helms,Sven (3.5)1981½:½
22Philipp,Mathias (3.5)1955-Petersohn,Sadko (3.5)17501:0
23Wiese,Frank (3.5)1937-Joerges,Frank (3.5)18771:0
24Luft,Johannes (3.5)--Schoenfeld,Volker (3)1971½:½
25Falk,Kristoffer (3)1997-Bandt,Steffen (3)1845½:½
26Rueggeberg,Jan (3)1860-Kottwitz,Daniel (3)19860:1
27Zoll,Detlef (3)1891-Pamperin,Gerhard (3)1963½:½
28Baulig,Manuel (3)1844-Minor,Viatcheslav (3)19470:1
29Carnot,Luca (3)1946-Siegl,Detlef (3)1784-/+
30Haenisch,Christoph,Dr (3)1817-Moeckel,Jens (3)1945½:½
31Niemann,Silvio (3)1816-Rauhut,Frank,Dr (3)19330:1
32Alvermann,Christian (3)1907-Liebold,Aaron (3)17461:0
33Jordan,Gunter (3)1879-Timar-Geng,Zoltan,Dr (3)19061:0
34Vennemann,Juergen (3)1901-Kompe,Joerg (3)17801:0
35Knicknie,Patrick (3)1569-Dittrich,Carsten (3)1894½:½
36Huster,Mike (2.5)2068-Wagner,Victoria (3)14991:0
37Reuter,Marek (2.5)1649-Schmidt,Lothar (2.5)1978½:½
38Duzy,Stefan (2.5)1964-Mueller,Dieter (2.5)16601:0
39Rohde,Frederik (2.5)1425-Hauff,Andre (2.5)1909½:½
40Sperhake,Franz (2.5)1777-Riedel,Bert (2.5)1903½:½
41Seinsoth,Paul (2.5)1523-Grube,Jan (2.5)18720:1
42Ochsenkühn,Michael (2.5)1693-Suess,Nils (2.5)18291:0
43Geissler,Gerd (2.5)1777-Juric,Dario (2.5)16201:0
44Auerswald,Klaus (2.5)1721-Wagner,Margarethe (2.5)12931:0
45Held,Martin (2)1813-Kühne,Lars (2.5)943½:½
46Minor,Stella (2)1476-Homberger,Jan (2)17640:1
47Kroemer,Paulina (2)1493-Pawlak,Wojciech Zbigniew (2)1708½:½
48Peskova,Paul (2)1236-Bayer,Willi (2)16340:1
49Skopp,Jonathan (2)1194-Arlt,Max (2)16000:1
50Kuenne,Lutz Dieter,Dr (2)1598-Olligs,Dominik (2)14781:0
51Starroske,Friedrich (2)1137-Paul,Andre David (1.5)16971:0
52Pulina,Klaus (1.5)1529-Hoerhold,Karola (1.5)1635½:½
53Preusse,Goetz (1.5)1559-Olligs,Antonius (1.5)13280:1
54Grube,Paul (1)1447-Seliokaite,Ana (1.5)12830:1
55Wicht,Anke (1)--Gerdes,Sinja (1)12200:1
56Taubert,Anne (1)--Eichhorn,Mathilda Sophie (1)9101:0
57Eichhorn,Josephine (0)949-Eichhorn,Tom (1)10430:1