PDF
ThEM 2017 / 3. CLF-CHESS-OPEN: Runde 1, 25. Mai 2017 10:00 Uhr
Runde 1
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Spiess,Gunter (0)2433-Joerges,Frank (0)18771:0
2Streit,Juergen (0)1872-Langheinrich,Ferenc (0)23640:1
3Friedrich,Wiede (0)2339-Grube,Jan (0)18721:0
4Schulz,Uwe (0)1867-Schulz,Karsten (0)22610:1
5Peschel,Andreas (0)2239-Schlierf,Heiko (0)18651:0
6Rueggeberg,Jan (0)1860-Darr,Sascha (0)22300:1
7Sobolevsky,Leonid (0)2192-Bandt,Steffen (0)18451:0
8Baulig,Manuel (0)1844-Arndt,Stefan (0)21850:1
9Mehlhorn,Uwe (0)2160-Suess,Nils (0)18291:0
10Haenisch,Christoph,Dr (0)1817-Dettmann,Gerd (0)21430:1
11Schaarschmidt,Kay (0)2137-Niemann,Silvio (0)18161:0
12Held,Martin (0)1813-Westphal,Wolfgang (0)21340:1
13Albrecht,Juergen (0)2134-Dehning-Busse,Karsten (0)17971:0
14Siegl,Detlef (0)1784-Guenther,Andreas (0)21330:1
15Buring,Matthias (0)2126-Kompe,Joerg (0)17801:0
16Geissler,Gerd (0)1777-Hoffmann,Tim (0)21180:1
17Berthold,Andreas (0)2111-Glaser,Bernhard (0)17751:0
18Kuehnl,Bernd (0)1770-Stahr,Ralf-Peter (0)21100:1
19Roehl,Rainer (0)2106-Homberger,Jan (0)17641:0
20Petersohn,Sadko (0)1750-Greiner,Timo (0)21050:1
21Sauer,Marko (0)2092-Liebold,Aaron (0)17460:1
22Auerswald,Klaus (0)1721-Keskowski,Thilo (0)20860:1
23Sielaff,Michael (0)2082-Pawlak,Wojciech Zbigniew (0)17081:0
24Paul,Andre David (0)1697-Bindig,Markus (0)20690:1
25Huster,Mike (0)2068-Mueller,Dieter (0)1660½:½
26Reuter,Marek (0)1649-Schoeffler,Helmut (0)20650:1
27Hiemer,Bernd (0)2057-Hoerhold,Karola (0)16351:0
28Bayer,Willi (0)1634-Sack,Matthias (0)20540:1
29August,Daniel (0)2050-Juric,Dario (0)16201:0
30Brooke,John (0)1617-Vater,Rainer (0)20370:1
31Seidens,Gunter (0)2037-Arlt,Max (0)16001:0
32Kuenne,Lutz Dieter,Dr (0)1598-Toepfer,Albrecht (0)20290:1
33Schoenrock,Ruediger (0)2024-Preusse,Goetz (0)15591:0
34Pulina,Klaus (0)1529-Schulz,Phillip (0)20200:1
35Falk,Kristoffer (0)1997-Wagner,Victoria (0)14991:0
36Kroemer,Paulina (0)1493-Kottwitz,Daniel (0)19860:1
37Jacke,Corinna (0)1984-Olligs,Dominik (0)14781:0
38Minor,Stella (0)1476-Helms,Sven (0)19810:1
39Schmidt,Lothar (0)1978-Grube,Paul (0)14471:0
40Rohde,Frederik (0)1425-Schoenfeld,Volker (0)19710:1
41Duzy,Stefan (0)1964-Seliokaite,Ana (0)12831:0
42Skopp,Jonathan (0)1194-Pamperin,Gerhard (0)19630:1
43Philipp,Mathias (0)1955-Jordan,Gunter (0)18791:0
44Sperhake,Franz (0)1777-Minor,Viatcheslav (0)19470:1
45Carnot,Luca (0)1946-Ochsenkühn,Michael (0)16931:0
46Knicknie,Patrick (0)1569-Moeckel,Jens (0)19450:1
47Wiese,Frank (0)1937-Seinsoth,Paul (0)15231:0
48Olligs,Antonius (0)1328-Rauhut,Frank,Dr (0)19330:1
49Kunow,Frank (0)1922-Wagner,Margarethe (0)12931:0
50Peskova,Paul (0)1236-Hauff,Andre (0)19090:1
51Alvermann,Christian (0)1907-Gerdes,Sinja (0)12201:0
52Starroske,Friedrich (0)1137-Timar-Geng,Zoltan,Dr (0)19060:1
53Schwarz,Ronald (0)1905-Eichhorn,Tom (0)10431:0
54Eichhorn,Josephine (0)949-Riedel,Bert (0)19030:1
55Vennemann,Juergen (0)1901-Kühne,Lars (0)9431:0
56Eichhorn,Mathilda Sophie (0)910-Ramsthaler,Stefan (0)18960:1
57Heß,Juergen (0)1895-Wicht,Anke (0)-1:0
58Luft,Johannes (0)--Dittrich,Carsten (0)18940:1
59Zoll,Detlef (0)1891-Taubert,Anne (0)-1:0