PDF
ThEM 2017 / 3. CLF-CHESS-OPEN: Runde 4, 26. Mai 2017 15:00 Uhr
Runde 4
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Dettmann,Gerd (3)2143-Spiess,Gunter (3)24330:1
2Langheinrich,Ferenc (3)2364-Friedrich,Wiede (3)2339½:½
3Keskowski,Thilo (3)2086-Peschel,Andreas (2.5)22390:1
4Schulz,Karsten (2.5)2261-Berthold,Andreas (2.5)2111½:½
5Darr,Sascha (2.5)2230-Bindig,Markus (2.5)2069½:½
6Arndt,Stefan (2.5)2185-Roehl,Rainer (2.5)21061:0
7Hoffmann,Tim (2.5)2118-Mehlhorn,Uwe (2.5)21600:1
8Westphal,Wolfgang (2.5)2134-Carnot,Luca (2.5)19461:0
9Schoeffler,Helmut (2.5)2065-Albrecht,Juergen (2.5)2134½:½
10Schoenfeld,Volker (2)1971-Sobolevsky,Leonid (2)21920:1
11Wiese,Frank (2)1937-Schaarschmidt,Kay (2)21370:1
12Guenther,Andreas (2)2133-Alvermann,Christian (2)19071:0
13Pamperin,Gerhard (2)1963-Buring,Matthias (2)21260:1
14Stahr,Ralf-Peter (2)2110-Schwarz,Ronald (2)19051:0
15Greiner,Timo (2)2105-Vennemann,Juergen (2)19011:0
16Rauhut,Frank,Dr (2)1933-Sauer,Marko (2)20920:1
17Heß,Juergen (2)1895-Sielaff,Michael (2)20820:1
18Dittrich,Carsten (2)1894-Hiemer,Bernd (2)2057½:½
19Riedel,Bert (2)1903-Sack,Matthias (2)2054½:½
20Ramsthaler,Stefan (2)1896-August,Daniel (2)20500:1
21Joerges,Frank (2)1877-Seidens,Gunter (2)2037½:½
22Toepfer,Albrecht (2)2029-Rueggeberg,Jan (2)18601:0
23Kompe,Joerg (2)1780-Schoenrock,Ruediger (2)2024½:½
24Schulz,Phillip (2)2020-Luft,Johannes (2)-½:½
25Liebold,Aaron (2)1746-Jacke,Corinna (2)19840:1
26Vater,Rainer (1.5)2037-Sperhake,Franz (2)17771:0
27Schlierf,Heiko (1.5)1865-Falk,Kristoffer (1.5)1997½:½
28Kottwitz,Daniel (1.5)1986-Zoll,Detlef (1.5)1891½:½
29Helms,Sven (1.5)1981-Streit,Juergen (1.5)1872½:½
30Suess,Nils (1.5)1829-Duzy,Stefan (1.5)19640:1
31Homberger,Jan (1.5)1764-Philipp,Mathias (1.5)19550:1
32Minor,Viatcheslav (1.5)1947-Schulz,Uwe (1.5)1867½:½
33Moeckel,Jens (1.5)1945-Geissler,Gerd (1.5)17771:0
34Hoerhold,Karola (1.5)1635-Kunow,Frank (1.5)19220:1
35Hauff,Andre (1.5)1909-Petersohn,Sadko (1.5)17501:0
36Timar-Geng,Zoltan,Dr (1.5)1906-Paul,Andre David (1.5)16971:0
37Pawlak,Wojciech Zbigniew (1.5)1708-Schmidt,Lothar (1)1978½:½
38Brooke,John (1)1617-Bandt,Steffen (1)18450:1
39Wagner,Victoria (1)1499-Baulig,Manuel (1)18440:1
40Olligs,Dominik (1)1478-Haenisch,Christoph,Dr (1)18170:1
41Niemann,Silvio (1)1816-Kuenne,Lutz Dieter,Dr (1)15981:0
42Grube,Paul (1)1447-Held,Martin (1)18130:1
43Siegl,Detlef (1)1784-Pulina,Klaus (1)15291:0
44Seliokaite,Ana (1)1283-Kuehnl,Bernd (1)17700:1
45Kühne,Lars (1)943-Auerswald,Klaus (1)1721½:½
46Mueller,Dieter (1)1660-Minor,Stella (1)14761:0
47Jordan,Gunter (1)1879-Reuter,Marek (1)1649½:½
48Bayer,Willi (1)1634-Skopp,Jonathan (1)11941:0
49Juric,Dario (1)1620-Knicknie,Patrick (1)15691:0
50Huster,Mike (0.5)2068-Rohde,Frederik (0.5)14251:0
51Olligs,Antonius (0.5)1328-Grube,Jan (0.5)18720:1
52Preusse,Goetz (0.5)1559-Ochsenkühn,Michael (0.5)16930:1
53Wagner,Margarethe (0.5)1293-Kroemer,Paulina (0.5)1493½:½
54Arlt,Max (0)1600-Eichhorn,Josephine (0)9491:0
55Seinsoth,Paul (0)1523-Eichhorn,Mathilda Sophie (0)9101:0
56Eichhorn,Tom (0)1043-Peskova,Paul (0)12360:1
57Gerdes,Sinja (0)1220-Taubert,Anne (0)-1:0
58Wicht,Anke (0)--Starroske,Friedrich (0)11370:1