PDF
ThEM 2017 / 3. CLF-CHESS-OPEN: Teilnehmerliste
StNr Titel Spieler Verein TWZ
1 IMSpiess,GunterESV Nickelhütte Aue2433
2 FMLangheinrich,FerencSV Empor Erfurt2364
3 Friedrich,WiedeSV Empor Erfurt2339
4 FMSchulz,KarstenSF Schwerin2261
5 Peschel,AndreasSG Solingen2239
6 Darr,SaschaSV Schott Jena2230
7 IMSobolevsky,Leonidvereinslos 12192
8 Arndt,StefanSG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd2185
9 Mehlhorn,UweIlmenauer SV2160
10 Dettmann,GerdSG Güstrow2143
11 Schaarschmidt,KayMuldental Wilkau-Haßlau2137
12 Westphal,WolfgangSF Schwerin2134
13 Albrecht,JuergenSSV Weimar2134
14 Guenther,AndreasSSV Weimar2133
15 Buring,MatthiasSG Arnstadt2126
16 Hoffmann,TimESV Gera2118
17 Berthold,AndreasSV Schwarzheide2111
18 Stahr,Ralf-PeterHohenleipischer SV Lok2110
19 Roehl,RainerSF Schwerin2106
20 Greiner,TimoSV Königsee2105
21 Sauer,MarkoSG Arnstadt2092
22 Keskowski,ThiloSV Berolina Mitte2086
23 Sielaff,MichaelBSC Rehberge2082
24 Bindig,MarkusMuldental Wilkau-Haßlau2069
25 Huster,MikeVfL Gera2068
26 Schoeffler,HelmutBSC Rehberge2065
27 Hiemer,BerndMuldental Wilkau-Haßlau2057
28 Sack,MatthiasHERMSDORF2054
29 August,DanielSV Schott Jena2050
30 Vater,RainerSV Jena2037
31 Seidens,GunterVfL Gera2037
32 Toepfer,AlbrechtIlmenauer SV2029
33 Schoenrock,RuedigerGlauchauer SC2024
34 Schulz,PhillipHERMSDORF2020
35 Falk,KristofferIlmenauer SV1997
36 Kottwitz,DanielSZ Langenberg1986
37 Jacke,CorinnaSC Zeulenroda1984
38 Helms,SvenSF Schwerin1981
39 Schmidt,LotharSV Schott Jena1978
40 Schoenfeld,VolkerVfL Gera1971
41 Duzy,StefanErfurter SK1964
42 Pamperin,GerhardSF Schwerin1963
43 Philipp,MathiasSSV Weimar1955
44 Minor,ViatcheslavSV Eisenach1947
45 Carnot,LucaTSG Apolda1946
46 Moeckel,JensMuldental Wilkau-Haßlau1945
47 Wiese,FrankSV Waterkant Saal1937
48 Rauhut,Frank,DrSV Jena1933
49 Kunow,FrankSG Neubrandenburg1922
50 Hauff,AndreESV Eberswalde1909
51 Alvermann,ChristianVfB Schach Leipzig1907
52 Timar-Geng,Zoltan,DrSV Lingen1906
53 Schwarz,RonaldBSC Rehberge1905
54 Riedel,BertSG Leipzig1903
55 Vennemann,JuergenSC Hersbruck1901
56 Ramsthaler,StefanSV Medizin Erfurt1896
57 Heß,JuergenSV Vieselbach1895
58 Dittrich,CarstenSF Schwerin1894
59 Zoll,DetlefESV Eberswalde1891
60 Joerges,FrankESV Lok Meiningen1877
61 Streit,JuergenSZ Langenberg1872
62 Grube,JanESV Lok Meiningen1872
63 Schulz,UweSV Schott Jena1867
64 Schlierf,HeikoSV Lingen1865
65 Rueggeberg,JanSC Bad Salzdetfurth1860
66 Bandt,SteffenSK König Plauen1845
67 Baulig,ManuelHERMSDORF1844
68 Suess,NilsSK König Plauen1829
69 Haenisch,Christoph,DrSK Zehlendorf1817
70 Niemann,SilvioSV Parchim1816
71 Held,MartinErfurter SK1813
72 Dehning-Busse,KarstenBremer SG1797
73 Siegl,DetlefTSG Apolda1784
74 Kompe,JoergSV Empor Erfurt1780
75 Geissler,GerdTSG Apolda1777
76 Glaser,BernhardESV Sömmerda1775
77 Kuehnl,BerndVfL Gera1770
78 Homberger,JanSSV Weimar1764
79 Petersohn,SadkoVfB Schach Leipzig1750
80 Liebold,AaronESV Gera1746
81 Auerswald,KlausSV Jena1721
82 Pawlak,Wojciech ZbigniewKoge Skakklub1708
83 Paul,Andre DavidKölner SK Dr. Lasker1697
84 Mueller,DieterPTSV Halle1660
85 Reuter,MarekSV Empor Erfurt1649
86 Hoerhold,KarolaSV Meschede1635
87 Bayer,WilliSC Schnaittach1634
88 Juric,DarioSV Urach1620
89 Brooke,John1617
90 Arlt,MaxSV Bürgel1600
91 Kuenne,Lutz Dieter,DrKC Jena1598
92 Preusse,GoetzBSV Mühlhausen1559
93 Pulina,KlausSV Medizin Erfurt1529
94 Wagner,VictoriaErfurter SK1499
95 Kroemer,PaulinaSSV Weimar1493
96 Olligs,Dominikvereinslos 21478
97 Minor,StellaSV Eisenach1476
98 Grube,PaulESV Lok Meiningen1447
99 Rohde,FrederikHERMSDORF1425
100 Seliokaite,AnaSV Schott Jena1283
101 Skopp,JonathanSV Straußfurt1194
102 Jordan,GunterSV Schott Jena1879
103 Sperhake,FranzHERMSDORF1777
104 Ochsenkühn,MichaelSC Rupprechtstegen1693
105 Knicknie,PatrickSF Telgte1569
106 Seinsoth,PaulErfurter SK1523
107 Olligs,AntoniusSV Dresden-Striesen1328
108 Wagner,MargaretheErfurter SK1293
109 Peskova,PaulHERMSDORF1236
110 Gerdes,SinjaSC Karlsdorf1220
111 Starroske,FriedrichSV Straußfurt1137
112 Eichhorn,TomSV Schott Jena1043
113 Eichhorn,JosephineSV Schott Jena949
114 Kühne,LarsKC Jena943
115 Eichhorn,Mathilda SophieSV Schott Jena910
116 Wicht,Ankevereinslos 3-
117 Luft,Johannesvereinslos 4-
118 Taubert,Annevereinslos 5-