Vereinsliste

Vereinsname Vorsitzender / Spartenleiter Homepage Mitglieder Ø DWZ Ø ELO
m w p
Schachkreis Kyffhäuser
SSV 90 Artern Salzmann,Axel ssv90-artern.jimdo.com/ 13 12 1 0 1328 (12) 1900(3)
SV Springer Oldisleben Richter,Thomas 13 9 4 0 1157 (13) -
Glückauf Sondershausen Goronzi,Horst 16 16 0 0 1211 (15) -
Schachclub Rochade Leinefelde Frank,Thomas www.schachclub-leinefelde.de/ 26 26 0 0 1406 (24) 1924(7)
Hausener SV 1899 Sektion Schach Lubojanski,Stephan 4 4 0 0 1604 (4) -
SV Breitenworbis Bötticher,Heinz-Wilfried 41 37 4 1 1447 (39) 1807(19)
SV Gernrode 1887 Lath,Siegfried 16 15 1 4 1416 (12) -
SK Dingelstädt 1921 Strecker,Frank 21 20 1 0 1417 (21) 1919(7)
TSV Großbodungen Zinke,Andre 14 13 1 0 1226 (14) -
SV Einheit 1875 Worbis Hartmann,Volker 26 26 0 3 1271 (24) 1608(2)
Aufbau 1952 Heiligenstadt Barsch,Willi 18 18 0 0 1436 (10) 1788(3)
SG Bernterode Hermann,Norbert 7 7 0 0 1193 (7) 2001(2)
Brehmer Schachverein Gatzemeier,Klaus 18 17 1 0 1092 (16) -
Schachkreis Nordhausen
SC 51 Nordhausen Reichardt,Hans-Ulrich www.sc51nordhausen.de/ 32 28 4 0 1342 (22) 1848(12)
SC Friedrichsthal Schneeberg,Dieter 11 11 0 0 1333 (11) 1786(1)
Schachkreis Unstrut-Hainich
BSV Mühlhausen 04 Schröter,Rolf 17 15 2 0 1365 (14) 1673(11)
SV Ammern Wegerich,Michael 35 33 2 0 1405 (31) 1941(14)
SV Empor Bad Langensalza Eschrich,Dieter 8 8 0 0 1482 (8) -
TSV 1861 Bad Tennstedt Bernhardt,Manfred 6 6 0 0 1299 (6) -
Schlotheimer SV 1887 Hader,Harri,Dr. www.ssv1887.de/schach/ 7 7 0 0 1310 (6) 1674(2)
SV Bickenriede 85 Breitenstein,Günther 20 20 0 0 1339 (17) 1919(1)
Schachkreis Gotha
Schachclub 1998 Gotha Manger,Erika 22 21 1 0 1619 (20) 1858(11)
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen Hanisch,Rene www.zsg-waltershausen.de/abt/schach 29 25 4 0 1389 (24) 1728(11)
SG Burgtonna Krutsch,Thomas 43 33 10 12 1276 (38) 1571(11)
Schachkreis Erfurt
SV Medizin Erfurt Seele,Hartmut www.svmedizin.de 91 72 19 7 1620 (71) 1955(39)
SV Empor Erfurt Kompe,Jörg www.emporerfurt.de/ 112 91 21 0 1500 (92) 1835(63)
Erfurter Schachklub Brüggemann,Joachim www.erfurter-sk.de/ 57 52 5 1 1739 (49) 2170(32)
USV Erfurt Abteilung Schach Knobling,Rolf www.uni-erfurt.de/unisport/verein 24 21 3 0 1248 (22) 1567(8)
SV 1899 Vieselbach Cigan,Dieter 15 15 0 0 1422 (11) 1820(3)
Schachclub Turm Erfurt Schade,Holger www.turmerfurt.de/ 39 38 1 0 1250 (35) 1836(7)
Schachkreis Weimarer Land
TSG Apolda Siegl,Detlef schach.tsg-apolda.de/ 39 38 1 0 1476 (36) 1817(26)
Schachkreis Sömmerda
ESV Lok Sömmerda Siegemund,Joachim www.esvloksoemmerda.de/abteilung-schach/ 60 48 12 1 1306 (52) 1918(19)
SV Grün-Weiß Straußfurt Lein,Eckhard 11 9 2 0 947 (10) 1194(1)
Schachkreis Ilm-Kreis
SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm Siebarth,Kirsten blau-weiss-stadtilm.de/ 57 41 16 2 1345 (50) 1800(30)
SV Eintracht Frankenhain Elliger,Ralf,Dr. 2 2 0 0 1539 (2) -
TSV 1886 Geschwenda Catterfeld,Hans-Joachim www.thsv-1886-geschwenda.de/ 19 18 1 2 1408 (19) -
SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm Habl,Klaus www.sg-as.arnstadt.de/ 61 57 4 0 1402 (44) 1909(14)
Stadtilmer SV Weinreich,Gerald www.sv-stadtilm.de/ 18 18 0 1 1509 (17) 1983(3)
TSV Plaue Tietze,Daniel www.schach-plaue.de/frameset.htm 22 22 0 0 1353 (20) 1937(3)
SV Gehren 1911 Parthen,Peter 12 12 0 0 1603 (11) 1874(1)
Ilmenauer SV Ortlepp,Steffen www.ilmenauerschachverein.de/ 56 50 6 0 1415 (43) 1946(19)
Schachverein Stützerbach Handschuh,Franz 9 9 0 0 1573 (9) 1767(1)
SV Motor Katzhütte-Oelze Schneider,Uwe svmotorkatzhuette.de/modules/schach/index.php 15 14 1 0 1432 (14) -
Schachkreis Weimar
SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar Hasselmann,Horst www.schach-weimar.de/ 67 62 5 1 1519 (58) 1840(37)
Schachkreis Gera
Schachzirkel Elstertal Langenberg Schaudin,Andreas schachzirkel-elstertal.de/ 13 13 0 0 1672 (13) 1955(9)
ESV Gera Hilbig,Dieter www.galgenvoegel.de/ 47 41 6 3 1415 (39) 1789(17)
SV 1861 Liebschwitz Seidel,Henry 51 45 6 0 1415 (38) 1979(21)
VfL 1990 Gera Walther,Thomas ednil.wordpress.com/ 54 45 9 0 1537 (35) 1891(14)
Schachkreis Jena/Holzlandkreis
fuß brothers Jena 19 17 2 2 1587 (18) 1797(14)
SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel Dietrich,Aribert www.bw-buergel.de/ 23 23 0 0 1316 (22) 1767(7)
SV Hermsdorf Hadlich,Gerald www.schach-holzland.de/ 24 24 0 0 1519 (22) 1776(12)
SV Jenapharm Jena Kirmse,Horst jenapharm.pethor.de/ 24 24 0 0 1726 (24) 1945(19)
SV 1910 Kahla Schreyer,Klaus 11 11 0 0 1483 (11) 1782(4)
Kings Club 98 Jena Schmid,Walter kingsclub98.de/ 24 23 1 0 1564 (22) 1796(10)
SV Schott Jena Bunke,Wilfried schach.svschottjena.de/ 49 44 5 2 1471 (41) 2023(22)
Schachkreis Greiz
Schachfreunde Greiz 25 22 3 0 1052 (19) 1688(3)
TSV Zeulenroda Wiedemann,Volker www.zeulenroda-schach.de 74 48 26 0 1395 (59) 1888(22)
Thüringer Schachverein Triebes Otto,Klaus 18 18 0 0 1501 (16) 1868(5)
SK Greiz 1881 Neudeck,Alexander 8 8 0 0 1153 (3) -
TuS Osterburg Weida Künzel,Andre 33 33 0 0 1393 (26) 1805(9)
Schachkreis Altenburger Land
Meuselwitzer SV Kohl,Torsten www.meuselwitzer-schachverein.de/ 34 20 14 0 1365 (30) 1666(16)
SC Altenburg Mäder,Klaus-Ullrich www.klaus-ullrich-maeder.de/ 22 20 2 0 1412 (22) -
Schachkreis Saalfeld-Rudolstadt/SOK
SV 1865 Piesau 8 7 1 0 1214 (4) -
SV Grün-Weiß Triptis Wolschendorf,Maik www.sv-triptis.de 17 15 2 0 1324 (10) -
MTV 1876 Saalfeld Schneiderheinze,Roland www.mtv-saalfeld.de/ 46 37 9 0 1384 (38) 1814(13)
SV Thuringia Königsee Steiger,Bernd 21 20 1 0 1533 (20) 1887(7)
Fortuna Pößneck Merbach,Manfred www.fortuna-poessneck.de/ 19 19 0 0 1438 (17) 1888(10)
SV Lauscha 8 7 1 8 1466 (8) -
Schachkreis Schmalkalden-Meiningen/Suhl
SC Suhl v.d. Weth-v. Nordheim,Petra www.schachclub-suhl.de/ 26 24 2 0 1633 (25) 2081(8)
TSV 1883 Benshausen Lapp,Thomas www.tsv-benshausen.de/ 39 34 5 3 1285 (34) 1873(4)
SV Schmalkalden 04 Lesser,Thomas 22 22 0 0 1562 (20) 1856(6)
SC Rochade Steinbach-Hallenberg Wilhelm,Bernd 27 24 3 0 1420 (21) -
SG Barchfeld/Breitungen Römhild,Uwe www.werraschach.de 39 39 0 1 1406 (37) 1747(11)
SG Trusetal 92 Willner,Holger www.sgtrusetal92.de 24 23 1 0 1456 (22) 1996(2)
ESV Lok Meiningen Lehmann,Peter schach.meiningen.net/ 32 29 3 3 1483 (29) 1818(14)
SV Hohe Rhön Frankenheim Stepper,Matthias 10 9 1 0 1400 (10) -
Schachkreis Wartburgkreis/Eisenach
SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach Leithoff,Steffen www.sv-wartburgstadt.de/ 23 19 4 2 1437 (22) 1597(7)
TSG Ruhla Fink,Klaus 18 18 0 0 1636 (17) 2115(1)
SV Germania Barchfeld 8 8 0 8 1554 (8) 1765(1)
Randspringer Bad Salzungen Wiefel,Erik www.randspringer.info/ 18 17 1 0 1631 (18) 1947(6)
VfB 1919 Vacha Dost,Siegfried www.vfb-vacha.de/ 17 17 0 2 1422 (17) 1757(2)