Nr |
Name |
DWZ |
Verein |
Melde brett |
Punkte |
Partien |
Niveau |
Leistung ¹ |
1 |
Vergin,Marcel |
1812 |
SV Breitenworbis |
7 |
6.0 |
7 |
1727 |
2036 |
2 |
Kuznecovs,Nikita |
2030 |
Schachclub 1998 Gotha |
5 |
6.0 |
8 |
1768 |
1960 |
3 |
Himmel,Matthias |
1618 |
SV Schmalkalden 04 |
7 |
6.0 |
8 |
1700 |
1892 |
4 |
Petiko,Nikolai |
2001 |
SV Breitenworbis |
2 |
6.0 |
9 |
1916 |
2041 |
5 |
Leibeling,Lucian |
1806 |
SV Breitenworbis |
8 |
6.0 |
9 |
1673 |
1798 |
6 |
Rätsch,Heinz |
2000 |
Schachclub 1998 Gotha |
7 |
5.5 |
7 |
1672 |
1902 |
7 |
Schulz,Tilo |
1868 |
Randspringer Bad Salzungen |
4 |
5.5 |
8 |
1797 |
1938 |
8 |
Schumacher,Andreas |
1706 |
SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm |
8 |
5.5 |
8 |
1688 |
1829 |
9 |
Rockstuhl,Reiner |
1770 |
Schachclub 1998 Gotha |
8 |
5.5 |
8 |
1625 |
1766 |
10 |
Lehmann,Peter |
1849 |
ESV Lok Meiningen |
3 |
5.5 |
9 |
1858 |
1938 |
11 |
Sauer,Marko |
2034 |
SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm |
3 |
5.5 |
9 |
1858 |
1938 |
12 |
Seeboth,Paul |
1846 |
Schachclub Rochade Leinefelde |
5 |
5.5 |
9 |
1799 |
1879 |
13 |
Kuntze,Andreas |
1988 |
Schachclub Rochade Leinefelde |
1 |
5.0 |
8 |
1955 |
2042 |
14 |
Frank,Thomas |
1846 |
Schachclub Rochade Leinefelde |
3 |
5.0 |
8 |
1834 |
1921 |
15 |
Petiko,Jakob |
1926 |
SV Breitenworbis |
6 |
5.0 |
8 |
1739 |
1826 |
16 |
Buring,Matthias |
2097 |
SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm |
2 |
5.0 |
9 |
1920 |
1963 |
17 |
Lorenz,Sebastian |
1715 |
SK Dingelstädt 1921 |
2 |
5.0 |
9 |
1911 |
1954 |
18 |
Manger,Hans-Gerald |
1838 |
Schachclub 1998 Gotha |
4 |
5.0 |
9 |
1818 |
1861 |
19 |
Meister,Matthias |
1719 |
SK Dingelstädt 1921 |
3 |
5.0 |
9 |
1796 |
1839 |
20 |
Pfitzenreuter,Gerald |
1828 |
Schachclub Rochade Leinefelde |
4 |
5.0 |
9 |
1795 |
1838 |
21 |
Hagen,Matthias |
1663 |
TSG Ruhla |
7 |
5.0 |
9 |
1593 |
1636 |
22 |
Hellrung,Bernhard |
1832 |
SV Breitenworbis |
5 |
4.5 |
7 |
1829 |
1931 |
23 |
Feldmann,Bernd |
1829 |
Randspringer Bad Salzungen |
5 |
4.5 |
7 |
1744 |
1846 |
24 |
Jörges,Frank |
1795 |
ESV Lok Meiningen |
4 |
4.5 |
8 |
1825 |
1868 |
25 |
Voß,Ewald |
1649 |
TSG Ruhla |
6 |
4.5 |
8 |
1757 |
1800 |
26 |
Holland-Cunz,Dietrich |
1804 |
ESV Lok Meiningen |
6 |
4.5 |
8 |
1721 |
1764 |
27 |
Wiefel,Erik |
1708 |
Randspringer Bad Salzungen |
11 |
4.5 |
8 |
1619 |
1662 |
28 |
Kachel,Alfred |
1987 |
Schachclub Rochade Leinefelde |
2 |
4.5 |
9 |
1889 |
1889 |
29 |
Bötticher,Heinz-Wilfried |
1790 |
SV Breitenworbis |
4 |
4.5 |
9 |
1883 |
1883 |
30 |
Hübschmann,Holger |
1875 |
Randspringer Bad Salzungen |
2 |
4.5 |
9 |
1871 |
1871 |
31 |
Kirchberg,Hans-Georg |
1720 |
SK Dingelstädt 1921 |
6 |
4.5 |
9 |
1798 |
1798 |
32 |
Grube,Jan |
1748 |
ESV Lok Meiningen |
5 |
4.5 |
9 |
1773 |
1773 |
33 |
Fink,Klaus |
1843 |
TSG Ruhla |
5 |
4.5 |
9 |
1755 |
1755 |
34 |
Kirsch,Uwe |
1927 |
TSG Ruhla |
1 |
4.0 |
6 |
1944 |
2069 |
35 |
Grkinic,Goran |
|
SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm |
12 |
4.0 |
6 |
1697 |
1822 |
36 |
Lesser,Thomas |
1852 |
SV Schmalkalden 04 |
4 |
4.0 |
7 |
1829 |
1879 |
37 |
Lutzkat,Ulrich |
1933 |
Schachclub 1998 Gotha |
3 |
4.0 |
7 |
1817 |
1867 |
38 |
Kunze,Heinz |
1649 |
Randspringer Bad Salzungen |
8 |
4.0 |
7 |
1668 |
1718 |
39 |
Klingler,Lutz |
1973 |
SV Schmalkalden 04 |
1 |
4.0 |
8 |
1935 |
1935 |
40 |
Jank,Kevin |
1706 |
SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm |
7 |
4.0 |
8 |
1751 |
1751 |
41 |
Roth,Ralf |
1848 |
Randspringer Bad Salzungen |
6 |
4.0 |
8 |
1717 |
1717 |
42 |
Bachmann,Gerhard |
1892 |
Schachclub Rochade Leinefelde |
9 |
4.0 |
8 |
1601 |
1601 |
43 |
Schlick,Stefan |
1888 |
Schachclub 1998 Gotha |
1 |
4.0 |
9 |
1961 |
1918 |
44 |
Von Otte,Wilhelm |
1977 |
TSG Ruhla |
2 |
4.0 |
9 |
1920 |
1877 |
45 |
Latka,Vera |
1670 |
ESV Lok Meiningen |
7 |
4.0 |
9 |
1651 |
1608 |
46 |
Minor,Viatcheslav |
1877 |
SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach |
1 |
3.5 |
8 |
1961 |
1918 |
47 |
Biel,Peter |
1675 |
SV Breitenworbis |
9 |
3.5 |
8 |
1631 |
1588 |
48 |
Meysing,Gerhard |
1508 |
Schachclub Rochade Leinefelde |
8 |
3.5 |
8 |
1571 |
1528 |
49 |
Neef,Michael |
1863 |
SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach |
2 |
3.5 |
9 |
1876 |
1796 |
50 |
Graupner,Markus |
1707 |
SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach |
4 |
3.5 |
9 |
1804 |
1724 |
51 |
Scheftlein,Richard |
2136 |
ESV Lok Meiningen |
1 |
3.0 |
4 |
1981 |
0 |
52 |
Essegern,Uwe |
1872 |
Randspringer Bad Salzungen |
3 |
3.0 |
4 |
1830 |
0 |
53 |
Bauer,Wilfried |
1645 |
Schachclub 1998 Gotha |
6 |
3.0 |
6 |
1674 |
1674 |
54 |
Mann,Moritz |
1418 |
SV Breitenworbis |
13 |
3.0 |
6 |
1674 |
1674 |
55 |
Rudolf,Robby |
1498 |
SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm |
13 |
3.0 |
6 |
1626 |
1626 |
56 |
Essegern,Kurt |
1961 |
Randspringer Bad Salzungen |
1 |
3.0 |
7 |
1935 |
1885 |
57 |
Reucker,Friedrich |
1762 |
Schachclub 1998 Gotha |
2 |
3.0 |
7 |
1875 |
1825 |
58 |
Trapp,Werner |
1388 |
SK Dingelstädt 1921 |
13 |
3.0 |
7 |
1536 |
1486 |
59 |
Anschütz,Bernd |
1758 |
SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach |
5 |
3.0 |
8 |
1775 |
1688 |
60 |
Königsdörfer,Gerhard |
1912 |
SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach |
3 |
3.0 |
9 |
1836 |
1711 |
61 |
Brückmann,Volker |
1783 |
TSG Ruhla |
4 |
3.0 |
9 |
1816 |
1691 |
62 |
Thrän,Uwe |
1744 |
TSG Ruhla |
3 |
3.0 |
9 |
1792 |
1667 |
63 |
Scheller,Thomas |
1664 |
SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm |
6 |
3.0 |
9 |
1780 |
1655 |
64 |
Ulbricht,Olaf |
1541 |
SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach |
7 |
3.0 |
9 |
1700 |
1575 |
65 |
Grabner,Stefan |
2041 |
Schachclub 1998 Gotha |
15 |
2.5 |
3 |
1635 |
0 |
66 |
Funke,Johannes |
1667 |
Schachclub 1998 Gotha |
17 |
2.5 |
3 |
1550 |
0 |
67 |
Hocke,Sebastian |
2035 |
ESV Lok Meiningen |
2 |
2.5 |
4 |
1906 |
0 |
68 |
Gast,Rainer |
1878 |
SV Breitenworbis |
3 |
2.5 |
4 |
1799 |
0 |
69 |
Meyer,Peter |
1545 |
SK Dingelstädt 1921 |
7 |
2.5 |
4 |
1672 |
0 |
70 |
Stöber,Guido |
1353 |
Schachclub Rochade Leinefelde |
15 |
2.5 |
4 |
1558 |
0 |
71 |
Mäurer,Michael |
1578 |
Randspringer Bad Salzungen |
10 |
2.5 |
4 |
1391 |
0 |
72 |
Zeising,Benjamin |
1814 |
SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm |
4 |
2.5 |
5 |
1870 |
1870 |
73 |
Nolte,Rainer |
1571 |
SK Dingelstädt 1921 |
8 |
2.5 |
6 |
1617 |
1560 |
74 |
Schönwetter,Hartwig-Rolf |
1566 |
TSG Ruhla |
8 |
2.5 |
6 |
1616 |
1559 |
75 |
Mekus,Stephanie |
1570 |
SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach |
8 |
2.5 |
7 |
1600 |
1498 |
76 |
Krannich,Steffen |
1861 |
SV Schmalkalden 04 |
2 |
2.5 |
8 |
1908 |
1767 |
77 |
Bamberg,Alexander |
1870 |
SV Schmalkalden 04 |
3 |
2.5 |
8 |
1874 |
1733 |
78 |
Burkhardt,Christian |
1748 |
SV Schmalkalden 04 |
5 |
2.5 |
9 |
1811 |
1645 |
79 |
Röder,Detlef |
1611 |
SV Schmalkalden 04 |
8 |
2.5 |
9 |
1729 |
1563 |
80 |
Pastowski,Werner |
1440 |
SV Schmalkalden 04 |
12 |
2.0 |
3 |
1649 |
0 |
81 |
Kabisch,Roland |
1546 |
TSG Ruhla |
9 |
2.0 |
3 |
1405 |
0 |
82 |
Schmidt,Mark Andre |
1388 |
SV Schmalkalden 04 |
13 |
2.0 |
4 |
1415 |
0 |
83 |
Löffelholz,Christian |
1662 |
Schachclub Rochade Leinefelde |
6 |
2.0 |
6 |
1641 |
1516 |
84 |
Bleck,Philipp |
1555 |
ESV Lok Meiningen |
29 |
2.0 |
7 |
1601 |
1443 |
85 |
Stöber,Alexander |
1743 |
SK Dingelstädt 1921 |
1 |
2.0 |
9 |
1951 |
1731 |
86 |
Oleak,Wolfgang |
1476 |
ESV Lok Meiningen |
14 |
1.5 |
2 |
1299 |
0 |
87 |
Hoppe,Hans-Jörg |
1545 |
SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach |
6 |
1.5 |
8 |
1729 |
1478 |
88 |
Welsch,Ulrich |
1729 |
ESV Lok Meiningen |
9 |
1.0 |
1 |
1770 |
0 |
89 |
Gast,Benedikt |
1628 |
SV Breitenworbis |
10 |
1.0 |
1 |
1570 |
0 |
90 |
Büchel,Bernd |
1716 |
TSG Ruhla |
16 |
1.0 |
1 |
1534 |
0 |
91 |
Abe,Andreas |
1476 |
SV Schmalkalden 04 |
11 |
1.0 |
1 |
1077 |
0 |
92 |
Rögner,Andreas |
1652 |
SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm |
14 |
1.0 |
1 |
1077 |
0 |
93 |
Tischner,Manfred |
1732 |
SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach |
19 |
1.0 |
2 |
1794 |
0 |
94 |
Marufke,Kai |
1766 |
SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm |
9 |
1.0 |
2 |
1739 |
0 |
95 |
Shevchenko,Andriy |
1458 |
SK Dingelstädt 1921 |
12 |
1.0 |
3 |
1643 |
0 |
96 |
Krannich,Volkmar |
1534 |
SV Schmalkalden 04 |
17 |
1.0 |
3 |
1507 |
0 |
97 |
Kosowski,Todor |
2124 |
SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm |
1 |
0.5 |
1 |
2001 |
0 |
98 |
Möller,Hans-Joachim |
1660 |
TSG Ruhla |
11 |
0.5 |
1 |
1828 |
0 |
99 |
Busch,Alexander |
1766 |
Randspringer Bad Salzungen |
7 |
0.5 |
1 |
1804 |
0 |
100 |
Wissel,Daniel |
1790 |
SV Schmalkalden 04 |
6 |
0.5 |
1 |
1662 |
0 |
101 |
Walter,Bernd |
1828 |
SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm |
10 |
0.5 |
1 |
1660 |
0 |
102 |
Feldmann,Susanne |
1449 |
Randspringer Bad Salzungen |
15 |
0.5 |
1 |
1566 |
0 |
103 |
Pastowski,Andre |
1621 |
SV Schmalkalden 04 |
15 |
0.5 |
1 |
1541 |
0 |
104 |
Minor,Stella |
1209 |
SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach |
14 |
0.5 |
1 |
1476 |
0 |
105 |
Kuppardt,Jürgen |
1641 |
Randspringer Bad Salzungen |
12 |
0.5 |
1 |
1353 |
0 |
106 |
Sattouf,Ahmad Nour |
|
SV Breitenworbis |
41 |
0.5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
107 |
Grundei,Hans-Jürgen |
1370 |
ESV Lok Meiningen |
18 |
0.5 |
2 |
1691 |
0 |
108 |
Rosenberg,Erik |
1645 |
ESV Lok Meiningen |
8 |
0.5 |
2 |
1527 |
0 |
109 |
Meier,Claudia |
1077 |
SK Dingelstädt 1921 |
21 |
0.5 |
3 |
1545 |
0 |
110 |
Strecker,Frank |
1674 |
SK Dingelstädt 1921 |
5 |
0.5 |
7 |
1759 |
1337 |
111 |
Müller,Sebastian |
1807 |
Schachclub Rochade Leinefelde |
7 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
112 |
Vogt,Uwe |
1672 |
SK Dingelstädt 1921 |
4 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
113 |
Semisch,Helga |
1193 |
ESV Lok Meiningen |
21 |
0.0 |
1 |
1926 |
0 |
114 |
Rasch,Wolfgang |
1620 |
ESV Lok Meiningen |
13 |
0.0 |
1 |
1822 |
0 |
115 |
Menz,Uwe |
1406 |
SV Schmalkalden 04 |
14 |
0.0 |
1 |
1770 |
0 |
116 |
Lehmann,Georg |
1237 |
ESV Lok Meiningen |
25 |
0.0 |
1 |
1675 |
0 |
117 |
Leithoff,Hans-Georg |
1160 |
SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach |
15 |
0.0 |
1 |
1388 |
0 |
118 |
Dreuth,Lukas |
1070 |
SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm |
35 |
0.0 |
1 |
1388 |
0 |
119 |
Riedel,Erich |
1709 |
SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm |
5 |
0.0 |
2 |
1820 |
0 |
120 |
Grube,Paul |
1094 |
ESV Lok Meiningen |
23 |
0.0 |
3 |
1492 |
0 |