Nr |
Name |
DWZ |
Verein |
Melde brett |
Punkte |
Partien |
Niveau |
Leistung ¹ |
1 |
Hermann,Frank |
1609 |
SV Bernterode |
2 |
6.0 |
8 |
1391 |
1583 |
2 |
Heise,Martin |
1313 |
SV Bernterode |
4 |
6.0 |
8 |
1266 |
1458 |
3 |
Ebeling,Enrico |
1270 |
TSV Großbodungen |
5 |
5.5 |
7 |
1232 |
1462 |
4 |
Kitzing,René |
1179 |
Brehmer Schachverein |
6 |
5.5 |
7 |
1088 |
1318 |
5 |
Salm,Jürgen |
1163 |
Glückauf Sondershausen |
6 |
5.0 |
5 |
1024 |
0 |
6 |
Goronzi,Horst |
1514 |
Glückauf Sondershausen |
2 |
5.0 |
7 |
1341 |
1499 |
7 |
Rohde,Ragnar |
1406 |
SC 1951 Nordhausen |
2 |
5.0 |
8 |
1473 |
1560 |
8 |
Gatzemeier,Klaus |
1185 |
Brehmer Schachverein |
5 |
5.0 |
8 |
1186 |
1273 |
9 |
Weinrich,Martin |
1401 |
SK Dingelstädt 1921 |
2 |
4.5 |
7 |
1369 |
1471 |
10 |
Maier,Waldemar |
|
TSV Großbodungen |
14 |
4.0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
Neubert,Bernd |
1211 |
Glückauf Sondershausen |
6 |
4.0 |
5 |
1083 |
1323 |
12 |
Krapp,Manfred |
1310 |
Schachclub Rochade Leinefelde |
6 |
4.0 |
6 |
1038 |
1163 |
13 |
Paulin,Dieter |
1514 |
SK Dingelstädt 1921 |
1 |
4.0 |
7 |
1428 |
1478 |
14 |
Beil,Helmut |
1270 |
SV Ammern |
4 |
4.0 |
7 |
1281 |
1331 |
15 |
Wandt,Michael |
1422 |
Brehmer Schachverein |
1 |
4.0 |
8 |
1421 |
1421 |
16 |
Wolko,Gerhard |
1355 |
Glückauf Sondershausen |
4 |
3.5 |
6 |
1222 |
1279 |
17 |
Kannenberg,Herbert |
1289 |
Glückauf Sondershausen |
5 |
3.5 |
6 |
1209 |
1266 |
18 |
Witschel,Peter |
1286 |
Glückauf Sondershausen |
3 |
3.5 |
7 |
1215 |
1215 |
19 |
Hermann,Ingo |
1824 |
SV Bernterode |
1 |
3.0 |
3 |
1458 |
0 |
20 |
Onnen,Erik |
1498 |
SC 1951 Nordhausen |
40 |
3.0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
Hotze,Reinhold |
1499 |
Brehmer Schachverein |
2 |
3.0 |
4 |
1394 |
0 |
22 |
Meinecke,Stefan |
1331 |
TSV Großbodungen |
3 |
3.0 |
4 |
1303 |
0 |
23 |
Bolle,Lothar |
1474 |
Schachclub Rochade Leinefelde |
1 |
3.0 |
5 |
1426 |
1498 |
24 |
Eichler,Willy |
1323 |
Schachclub Rochade Leinefelde |
4 |
3.0 |
5 |
1223 |
1295 |
25 |
Wand,Herbert |
1374 |
TSV Großbodungen |
1 |
3.0 |
7 |
1475 |
1425 |
26 |
Otto,Lothar |
1203 |
Brehmer Schachverein |
3 |
3.0 |
7 |
1279 |
1229 |
27 |
Hentrich,Torsten |
1313 |
SC 1951 Nordhausen |
4 |
2.5 |
4 |
1292 |
0 |
28 |
Busse,Tobias |
1231 |
Brehmer Schachverein |
4 |
2.5 |
4 |
1239 |
0 |
29 |
Steinmetz,Jens |
1240 |
TSV Großbodungen |
6 |
2.5 |
4 |
1214 |
0 |
30 |
Schwarz,Dieter |
1162 |
Glückauf Sondershausen |
5 |
2.5 |
5 |
1031 |
1031 |
31 |
Göbel,Klaus |
1315 |
SC 1951 Nordhausen |
3 |
2.5 |
6 |
1349 |
1292 |
32 |
Siedlewski,Klaus |
1313 |
SV Ammern |
3 |
2.5 |
6 |
1340 |
1283 |
33 |
Pries,Olaf |
1209 |
SV Bernterode |
3 |
2.5 |
6 |
1328 |
1271 |
34 |
König,Reiner |
1298 |
Glückauf Sondershausen |
3 |
2.5 |
6 |
1255 |
1198 |
35 |
Mosebach,Daniel |
1106 |
SC 1951 Nordhausen |
5 |
2.5 |
6 |
1232 |
1175 |
36 |
Pape,Wolfhard |
1332 |
Glückauf Sondershausen |
1 |
2.5 |
7 |
1436 |
1334 |
37 |
Tristram,Siegmund |
1361 |
Schachclub Rochade Leinefelde |
2 |
2.5 |
7 |
1349 |
1247 |
38 |
Schrader,Torsten |
1474 |
SC 1951 Nordhausen |
1 |
2.0 |
3 |
1414 |
0 |
39 |
Stöber,Guido |
1395 |
Schachclub Rochade Leinefelde |
3 |
2.0 |
3 |
1193 |
0 |
40 |
Siebert,Hans |
1436 |
TSV Großbodungen |
2 |
2.0 |
4 |
1406 |
0 |
41 |
Plettner,Dieter |
1223 |
SV Ammern |
5 |
2.0 |
4 |
1210 |
0 |
42 |
Meinhardt,Sascha |
1126 |
TSV Großbodungen |
4 |
2.0 |
5 |
1289 |
1217 |
43 |
Siegmund,Fabian |
1080 |
SV Ammern |
6 |
2.0 |
5 |
1173 |
1101 |
44 |
Stahl,Phillip |
1142 |
SC 1951 Nordhausen |
17 |
2.0 |
5 |
1138 |
1066 |
45 |
Herold,Wolfgang |
1458 |
Glückauf Sondershausen |
1 |
2.0 |
6 |
1429 |
1304 |
46 |
Löffelholz,Tino |
1363 |
Schachclub Rochade Leinefelde |
5 |
2.0 |
6 |
1214 |
1089 |
47 |
Kahlo,Jürgen |
1374 |
SV Ammern |
2 |
2.0 |
7 |
1475 |
1317 |
48 |
Schwandner,Clemens |
1264 |
SC 1951 Nordhausen |
15 |
1.5 |
2 |
1259 |
0 |
49 |
Schiebeck,Matteo |
1059 |
SC 1951 Nordhausen |
16 |
1.5 |
3 |
1203 |
0 |
50 |
Seyfarth,Wolfgang |
1065 |
Glückauf Sondershausen |
14 |
1.5 |
3 |
1179 |
0 |
51 |
Meier,Manuel Peter |
1317 |
SK Dingelstädt 1921 |
4 |
1.5 |
3 |
1105 |
0 |
52 |
Malkow,Wilfried |
1242 |
Schachclub Rochade Leinefelde |
9 |
1.5 |
3 |
1029 |
0 |
53 |
Zinke,Andre |
1097 |
TSV Großbodungen |
12 |
1.5 |
3 |
943 |
0 |
54 |
Rhode,Ferdinand |
1288 |
SK Dingelstädt 1921 |
3 |
1.5 |
4 |
1268 |
0 |
55 |
Winter,Christian |
992 |
SV Bernterode |
7 |
1.5 |
4 |
1164 |
0 |
56 |
Töpfer,Wolfram |
1183 |
SK Dingelstädt 1921 |
8 |
1.5 |
4 |
1139 |
0 |
57 |
Kutz,Wolfgang |
1192 |
SK Dingelstädt 1921 |
6 |
1.5 |
5 |
1184 |
1035 |
58 |
Laser,Georg |
1018 |
SV Bernterode |
5 |
1.5 |
8 |
1199 |
948 |
59 |
Walter,Otto |
1171 |
SV Ammern |
8 |
1.0 |
1 |
756 |
0 |
60 |
Fiedler,Yannik |
1307 |
Schachclub Rochade Leinefelde |
17 |
1.0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
61 |
Dransfeld,Mirko |
1144 |
Brehmer Schachverein |
17 |
1.0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
62 |
Hermann,Norbert |
1074 |
SV Bernterode |
6 |
1.0 |
4 |
1191 |
0 |
63 |
Neuhaus,Mauricio |
1114 |
SV Ammern |
9 |
1.0 |
4 |
1018 |
0 |
64 |
Beyer,Max Günther |
1152 |
Glückauf Sondershausen |
4 |
1.0 |
6 |
1195 |
922 |
65 |
Plötner,Ludwig |
1042 |
Glückauf Sondershausen |
7 |
0.5 |
1 |
1091 |
0 |
66 |
Gunkel,Marcel |
995 |
Schachclub Rochade Leinefelde |
12 |
0.5 |
1 |
1052 |
0 |
67 |
Busse,Werner |
1106 |
Brehmer Schachverein |
12 |
0.5 |
1 |
988 |
0 |
68 |
Müller,Manfred |
968 |
Glückauf Sondershausen |
9 |
0.5 |
1 |
951 |
0 |
69 |
Dransfeld,Rene |
1204 |
Brehmer Schachverein |
18 |
0.5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
70 |
Strecker,Leo |
|
SK Dingelstädt 1921 |
16 |
0.5 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
71 |
Mosebach,Max Arne |
892 |
SC 1951 Nordhausen |
20 |
0.5 |
3 |
1114 |
0 |
72 |
Rümenapp,Günter |
1234 |
Glückauf Sondershausen |
2 |
0.5 |
5 |
1361 |
995 |
73 |
Strecker,Justus |
|
SK Dingelstädt 1921 |
15 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
74 |
Bilozera,Daniel |
843 |
SC 1951 Nordhausen |
37 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
75 |
Barthelt,Göran |
1064 |
SV Ammern |
10 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
76 |
Körner,Jonas |
919 |
Schachclub Rochade Leinefelde |
14 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
77 |
Krebs,Siegbert |
1067 |
Brehmer Schachverein |
13 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
78 |
Böhm,Bernd |
1671 |
SV Ammern |
1 |
0.0 |
1 |
1812 |
0 |
79 |
Strecker,Linus |
778 |
SK Dingelstädt 1921 |
17 |
0.0 |
1 |
1197 |
0 |
80 |
Weis,Wolfgang |
961 |
Glückauf Sondershausen |
16 |
0.0 |
1 |
1080 |
0 |
81 |
Köllner,Manfred |
1054 |
Brehmer Schachverein |
11 |
0.0 |
1 |
1080 |
0 |
82 |
Weinrich,Vinzenz |
|
SK Dingelstädt 1921 |
23 |
0.0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
83 |
Bilozera,Denis |
809 |
SC 1951 Nordhausen |
38 |
0.0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
84 |
Pudenz,Matthias |
|
SK Dingelstädt 1921 |
20 |
0.0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
85 |
Grimm,Sven |
896 |
SC 1951 Nordhausen |
6 |
0.0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
86 |
Schmitz,Elias |
750 |
SK Dingelstädt 1921 |
14 |
0.0 |
3 |
1206 |
0 |
87 |
Heise,Teresa |
798 |
SV Bernterode |
8 |
0.0 |
3 |
1173 |
0 |