PDF
Senioren-Bezirkseinzelmeisterschaft Mitte 2018: Paarungsliste
Runde 1
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Rüther, Rudolf (0)1994-Volland, Ralf (0)15121:0
2Kolling, Peter (0)1484-Albrecht, Ulrich (0)19600:1
3Heß, Jürgen (0)1822-Heß, Helmut (0)1452½:½
4Jampolskyy, Josyp (0)1292-Walther, Gerd (0)17410:1
5Kolodny, Leonid (0)1728-Knobling, Rolf (0)12231:0
6Beinicke, Günter (0)--Gebuhr, Günter (0)17120:1
7Kohl, Gerald (0)1657-Friedrich, Erhard (0)-1:0
8Hau, Hans-Siegmar (0)--Cigan, Dieter (0)16240:1
9Baghinyan, Sergo (0)1609-Schiefner, Erik (0)-1:0
10Flassig, Max (0)1204--+/-

Runde 2
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Gebuhr, Günter (1)1712-Rüther, Rudolf (1)19940:1
2Albrecht, Ulrich (1)1960-Kohl, Gerald (1)1657½:½
3Walther, Gerd (1)1741-Baghinyan, Sergo (1)1609½:½
4Cigan, Dieter (1)1624-Kolodny, Leonid (1)17280:1
5Volland, Ralf (0)1512-Heß, Jürgen (0.5)18220:1
6Heß, Helmut (0.5)1452-Kolling, Peter (0)14840:1
7Friedrich, Erhard (0)--Jampolskyy, Josyp (0)12921:0
8Knobling, Rolf (0)1223-Hau, Hans-Siegmar (0)-1:0
9Schiefner, Erik (0)--Beinicke, Günter (0)-0:1

Runde 3
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Rüther, Rudolf (2)1994-Kolodny, Leonid (2)17281:0
2Baghinyan, Sergo (1.5)1609-Albrecht, Ulrich (1.5)19600:1
3Heß, Jürgen (1.5)1822-Walther, Gerd (1.5)17411:0
4Kohl, Gerald (1.5)1657-Gebuhr, Günter (1)1712½:½
5Beinicke, Günter (1)--Cigan, Dieter (1)16240:1
6Kolling, Peter (1)1484-Knobling, Rolf (1)12230:1
7Heß, Helmut (0.5)1452-Friedrich, Erhard (1)-1:0
8Hau, Hans-Siegmar (0)--Volland, Ralf (0)15120:1
9Jampolskyy, Josyp (0)1292-Schiefner, Erik (0)-1:0

Runde 4
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Albrecht, Ulrich (2.5)1960-Rüther, Rudolf (3)1994½:½
2Kolodny, Leonid (2)1728-Heß, Jürgen (2.5)18221:0
3Cigan, Dieter (2)1624-Kohl, Gerald (2)16571:0
4Knobling, Rolf (2)1223-Baghinyan, Sergo (1.5)1609½:½
5Walther, Gerd (1.5)1741-Heß, Helmut (1.5)14521:0
6Gebuhr, Günter (1.5)1712-Jampolskyy, Josyp (1)12921:0
7Volland, Ralf (1)1512-Beinicke, Günter (1)-0:1
8Friedrich, Erhard (1)--Kolling, Peter (1)14840:1
9Schiefner, Erik (0)--Hau, Hans-Siegmar (0)-0:1

Runde 5
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Rüther, Rudolf (3.5)1994-Cigan, Dieter (3)16241:0
2Kolodny, Leonid (3)1728-Albrecht, Ulrich (3)19600:1
3Heß, Jürgen (2.5)1822-Gebuhr, Günter (2.5)1712½:½
4Knobling, Rolf (2.5)1223-Walther, Gerd (2.5)17410:1
5Kohl, Gerald (2)1657-Kolling, Peter (2)14841:0
6Baghinyan, Sergo (2)1609-Beinicke, Günter (2)-0:1
7Jampolskyy, Josyp (1)1292-Heß, Helmut (1.5)14521:0
8Hau, Hans-Siegmar (1)--Friedrich, Erhard (1)-0:1
9Schiefner, Erik (0)--Volland, Ralf (1)15120:1

Runde 6
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Walther, Gerd (3.5)1741-Rüther, Rudolf (4.5)19940:1
2Albrecht, Ulrich (4)1960-Heß, Jürgen (3)18221:0
3Gebuhr, Günter (3)1712-Kolodny, Leonid (3)17280:1
4Beinicke, Günter (3)--Kohl, Gerald (3)1657½:½
5Cigan, Dieter (3)1624-Knobling, Rolf (2.5)12231:0
6Kolling, Peter (2)1484-Baghinyan, Sergo (2)16091:0
7Volland, Ralf (2)1512-Jampolskyy, Josyp (2)12921:0
8Friedrich, Erhard (2)--Schiefner, Erik (0)-½:½
9Heß, Helmut (1.5)1452-Hau, Hans-Siegmar (1)-1:0

Runde 7
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Rüther, Rudolf (5.5)1994-Beinicke, Günter (3.5)-½:½
2Cigan, Dieter (4)1624-Albrecht, Ulrich (5)19600:1
3Kolodny, Leonid (4)1728-Walther, Gerd (3.5)17411:0
4Kohl, Gerald (3.5)1657-Volland, Ralf (3)1512½:½
5Heß, Jürgen (3)1822-Kolling, Peter (3)14841:0
6Knobling, Rolf (2.5)1223-Gebuhr, Günter (3)17120:1
7Baghinyan, Sergo (2)1609-Friedrich, Erhard (2.5)-1:0
8Schiefner, Erik (0.5)--Heß, Helmut (2.5)14520:1
9Jampolskyy, Josyp (2)1292-Hau, Hans-Siegmar (1)-1:0