PDF
ThEM 2018 / 4. CLF-CHESS OPEN: Paarungsliste
Runde 1, 10. Mai 2018 10:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Wolf,Jonas (0)1826-Spieß,Gunter (0)24260:1
2Langheinrich,Ferenc (0)2375-Petersohn,Sadko (0)18171:0
3Süß,Nils (0)1812-Brüggemann,Joachim (0)23010:1
4Schmücker,Marcus (0)2270-Latka,Richard (0)1812½:½
5Osterloh,Felix (0)1812-Eckardt,Joshua (0)2241½:½
6Darr,Sascha (0)2218-Kompe,Jörg (0)18101:0
7Aniol,Adrian (0)1807-Sobolevsky,Leonid (0)2193½:½
8Arndt,Stefan (0)2177-Jordan,Gunter (0)17971:0
9Vöhringer,Robin (0)1792-Oppitz,Peter (0)2158½:½
10Buring,Matthias (0)2147-Horatschek,Peter (0)17871:0
11Schlötterer,Hermann (0)1781-Sauer,Marko (0)21450:1
12Albrecht,Jürgen (0)2145-Filter,Robert (0)17741:0
13Kohl,Torsten (0)1765-Schaarschmidt,Kay (0)21430:1
14Günther,Andreas (0)2127-Merbach,Manfred (0)17471:0
15Homberger,Jan (0)1734-Hoffmann,Tim (0)21260:1
16Schliebener,Stephan (0)2119-Latka,Robert (0)17331:0
17Geißler,Gerd (0)1729-Mehlhorn,Uwe (0)21180:1
18Bindig,Markus (0)2113-Hauke,Hans (0)17251:0
19Schrodt,Horst (0)1719-Michalowski,Peter (0)20900:1
20Sielaff,Michael (0)2084-Auerswald,Klaus (0)1719½:½
21Knicknie,Patrick (0)1707-Carnot,Luca (0)20780:1
22Braun,Michael (0)2077-Kühne,Lars (0)17001:0
23Guder,Sibylle (0)1694-Böhm,Christian (0)2073½:½
24Schöffler,Helmut (0)2069-Hörhold,Martin (0)16940:1
25Gode,Gero (0)1683-Sack,Matthias (0)20610:1
26Bader,Dominic (0)2059-Hörhold,Karola (0)16711:0
27Schulz,Theresa Charlotte (0)1656-Philipp,Mathias (0)20580:1
28Petiko,Nikolai (0)2055-Pawlak,Wojciech Zbigniew (0)16501:0
29Wolter,Kerstin (0)1644-Nickl,Klaus (0)20420:1
30Wicklein,Stefan (0)2042-Henzgen,Nick (0)16331:0
31Paul,André David (0)1619-Mucha,Annegret (0)20370:1
32Seidens,Gunter (0)2025-Bayer,Willi (0)1619½:½
33Juric,Dario (0)1606-Vater,Rainer (0)2015½:½
34Schönrock,Rüdiger (0)2014-Dehner,Christian (0)16041:0
35Kohl,Anke (0)1595-Heinke,Jasper (0)20140:1
36Kurze,Christoph (0)2012-Catalano,Enzo (0)15861:0
37Künne,Lutz,Dr. (0)1577-Schulz,Phillip (0)20110:1
38Borkhardt,Arndt (0)2001-Seifert,Karl (0)15751:0
39Bader,Norbert (0)1563-Schrodt,Sebastian (0)19930:1
40Schönfeld,Volker (0)1991-Horatschek,Martin jr. (0)1561½:½
41Olligs,Antonius (0)1544-Kottwitz,Daniel (0)19850:1
42Duzy,Stefan (0)1972-Rohde,Frederik (0)14821:0
43Seinsoth,Paul (0)1482-Litfin,Boris (0)19670:1
44Hering,Sven (0)1964-Trefflich,Marcus (0)1478½:½
45Hänse,Nicolas (0)1476-Dreke,Frank (0)1948½:½
46Rauhut,Frank,Dr. (0)1945-Olligs,Dominik (0)14521:0
47Cramer,Lydia (0)1449-Reimann,Hubert (0)19400:1
48Heß,Jürgen (0)1909-Kohl,Natalie (0)14361:0
49Meyer,Jessica (0)1384-Fenderl,Markus (0)19080:1
50Hartung,Lothar (0)1905-Seliokaite,Ana (0)13051:0
51Abou Wally,Adrian (0)1183-Schwarz,Ronald (0)1902½:½
52Vennemann,Jürgen (0)1900-Metzner,Nikolaus (0)14731:0
53Schütze,Jürgen (0)1464-Alvermann,Christian (0)18980:1
54Schlierf,Heiko (0)1897-Eichhorn,Tom (0)14061:0
55Elert,Eric (0)1347-Kunow,Frank (0)1891½:½
56Liebold,Aaron (0)1874-Thomae,Bernd (0)13391:0
57Henzgen,Pascal (0)1223-Riedel,Bert (0)18730:1
58Bandt,Steffen (0)1873-Ahmadov,Sabir (0)12071:0
59Eichhorn,Mathilda Sophie (0)1075-Schaudin,Andreas (0)18700:1
60Möckel,Jens (0)1868-Motzkus,Enrico (0)9061:0
61Eichhorn,Josephine (0)896-Streit,Jürgen (0)18640:1
62Held,Martin (0)1858-Wicht,Anke (0)-1:0
63Taubert,Anne (0)--Mayer,Herbert,Dr. (0)1839½:½
64Bauer,Timon (0)1829-Reiber,Stephan (0)-1:0

Runde 2, 10. Mai 2018 16:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Spieß,Gunter (1)2426-Kurze,Christoph (1)2012½:½
2Schulz,Phillip (1)2011-Langheinrich,Ferenc (1)23750:1
3Brüggemann,Joachim (1)2301-Borkhardt,Arndt (1)2001½:½
4Heinke,Jasper (1)2014-Darr,Sascha (1)22180:1
5Schrodt,Sebastian (1)1993-Arndt,Stefan (1)21770:1
6Kottwitz,Daniel (1)1985-Buring,Matthias (1)21470:1
7Sauer,Marko (1)2145-Duzy,Stefan (1)19720:1
8Litfin,Boris (1)1967-Albrecht,Jürgen (1)2145½:½
9Schaarschmidt,Kay (1)2143-Rauhut,Frank,Dr. (1)19451:0
10Reimann,Hubert (1)1940-Günther,Andreas (1)21270:1
11Hoffmann,Tim (1)2126-Heß,Jürgen (1)19091:0
12Fenderl,Markus (1)1908-Schliebener,Stephan (1)21190:1
13Mehlhorn,Uwe (1)2118-Hartung,Lothar (1)19051:0
14Vennemann,Jürgen (1)1900-Bindig,Markus (1)2113½:½
15Michalowski,Peter (1)2090-Schlierf,Heiko (1)1897½:½
16Carnot,Luca (1)2078-Liebold,Aaron (1)18741:0
17Alvermann,Christian (1)1898-Braun,Michael (1)20770:1
18Sack,Matthias (1)2061-Bandt,Steffen (1)18731:0
19Riedel,Bert (1)1873-Bader,Dominic (1)2059½:½
20Philipp,Mathias (1)2058-Möckel,Jens (1)18681:0
21Schaudin,Andreas (1)1870-Petiko,Nikolai (1)20550:1
22Nickl,Klaus (1)2042-Held,Martin (1)1858½:½
23Streit,Jürgen (1)1864-Wicklein,Stefan (1)2042½:½
24Mucha,Annegret (1)2037-Bauer,Timon (1)18291:0
25Hörhold,Martin (1)1694-Schönrock,Rüdiger (1)20140:1
26Auerswald,Klaus (0.5)1719-Schmücker,Marcus (0.5)22700:1
27Eckardt,Joshua (0.5)2241-Aniol,Adrian (0.5)18071:0
28Sobolevsky,Leonid (0.5)2193-Osterloh,Felix (0.5)18121:0
29Oppitz,Peter (0.5)2158-Guder,Sibylle (0.5)16941:0
30Latka,Richard (0.5)1812-Sielaff,Michael (0.5)20840:1
31Böhm,Christian (0.5)2073-Vöhringer,Robin (0.5)1792½:½
32Horatschek,Martin jr. (0.5)1561-Seidens,Gunter (0.5)2025½:½
33Vater,Rainer (0.5)2015-Hänse,Nicolas (0.5)14761:0
34Trefflich,Marcus (0.5)1478-Schönfeld,Volker (0.5)19910:1
35Bayer,Willi (0.5)1619-Hering,Sven (0.5)1964½:½
36Dreke,Frank (0.5)1948-Juric,Dario (0.5)16061:0
37Schwarz,Ronald (0.5)1902-Elert,Eric (0.5)13471:0
38Kunow,Frank (0.5)1891-Taubert,Anne (0.5)-1:0
39Mayer,Herbert,Dr. (0.5)1839-Abou Wally,Adrian (0.5)1183½:½
40Dehner,Christian (0)1604-Schöffler,Helmut (0)20690:1
41Catalano,Enzo (0)1586-Wolf,Jonas (0)18260:1
42Petersohn,Sadko (0)1817-Kohl,Anke (0)15951:0
43Seifert,Karl (0)1575-Süß,Nils (0)18120:1
44Kompe,Jörg (0)1810-Künne,Lutz,Dr. (0)15771:0
45Jordan,Gunter (0)1797-Bader,Norbert (0)15631:0
46Horatschek,Peter (0)1787-Olligs,Antonius (0)15441:0
47Rohde,Frederik (0)1482-Schlötterer,Hermann (0)17810:1
48Filter,Robert (0)1774-Seinsoth,Paul (0)14821:0
49Olligs,Dominik (0)1452-Kohl,Torsten (0)1765½:½
50Merbach,Manfred (0)1747-Cramer,Lydia (0)1449½:½
51Kohl,Natalie (0)1436-Homberger,Jan (0)17340:1
52Latka,Robert (0)1733-Meyer,Jessica (0)1384½:½
53Seliokaite,Ana (0)1305-Geißler,Gerd (0)1729½:½
54Hauke,Hans (0)1725-Schütze,Jürgen (0)14641:0
55Metzner,Nikolaus (0)1473-Schrodt,Horst (0)17191:0
56Eichhorn,Tom (0)1406-Knicknie,Patrick (0)1707½:½
57Kühne,Lars (0)1700-Henzgen,Pascal (0)12231:0
58Thomae,Bernd (0)1339-Gode,Gero (0)1683½:½
59Hörhold,Karola (0)1671-Eichhorn,Mathilda Sophie (0)10751:0
60Ahmadov,Sabir (0)1207-Schulz,Theresa Charlotte (0)16560:1
61Pawlak,Wojciech Zbigniew (0)1650-Eichhorn,Josephine (0)8961:0
62Motzkus,Enrico (0)906-Wolter,Kerstin (0)16440:1
63Henzgen,Nick (0)1633-Müller,Norman (0.0)-1:0
64Wicht,Anke (0)--Paul,André David (0)16190:1
65Reiber,Stephan (0)---+/-

Runde 3, 11. Mai 2018 09:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Langheinrich,Ferenc (2)2375-Mehlhorn,Uwe (2)21181:0
2Darr,Sascha (2)2218-Carnot,Luca (2)20781:0
3Arndt,Stefan (2)2177-Braun,Michael (2)2077½:½
4Buring,Matthias (2)2147-Sack,Matthias (2)2061½:½
5Petiko,Nikolai (2)2055-Schaarschmidt,Kay (2)21431:0
6Günther,Andreas (2)2127-Mucha,Annegret (2)2037½:½
7Schönrock,Rüdiger (2)2014-Hoffmann,Tim (2)2126½:½
8Schliebener,Stephan (2)2119-Philipp,Mathias (2)2058½:½
9Duzy,Stefan (2)1972-Spieß,Gunter (1.5)24260:1
10Vater,Rainer (1.5)2015-Brüggemann,Joachim (1.5)23010:1
11Schmücker,Marcus (1.5)2270-Litfin,Boris (1.5)19670:1
12Kurze,Christoph (1.5)2012-Eckardt,Joshua (1.5)2241½:½
13Borkhardt,Arndt (1.5)2001-Sobolevsky,Leonid (1.5)21930:1
14Schönfeld,Volker (1.5)1991-Oppitz,Peter (1.5)21580:1
15Albrecht,Jürgen (1.5)2145-Dreke,Frank (1.5)19481:0
16Bindig,Markus (1.5)2113-Schwarz,Ronald (1.5)19021:0
17Held,Martin (1.5)1858-Michalowski,Peter (1.5)20900:1
18Sielaff,Michael (1.5)2084-Vennemann,Jürgen (1.5)19001:0
19Bader,Dominic (1.5)2059-Kunow,Frank (1.5)18911:0
20Schlierf,Heiko (1.5)1897-Nickl,Klaus (1.5)2042½:½
21Wicklein,Stefan (1.5)2042-Riedel,Bert (1.5)1873½:½
22Sauer,Marko (1)2145-Streit,Jürgen (1.5)18641:0
23Süß,Nils (1)1812-Böhm,Christian (1)20730:1
24Schöffler,Helmut (1)2069-Kompe,Jörg (1)1810½:½
25Seidens,Gunter (1)2025-Jordan,Gunter (1)17971:0
26Vöhringer,Robin (1)1792-Heinke,Jasper (1)2014½:½
27Horatschek,Peter (1)1787-Schulz,Phillip (1)20110:1
28Schlötterer,Hermann (1)1781-Schrodt,Sebastian (1)19931:0
29Filter,Robert (1)1774-Kottwitz,Daniel (1)1985½:½
30Hering,Sven (1)1964-Hauke,Hans (1)1725½:½
31Rauhut,Frank,Dr. (1)1945-Kühne,Lars (1)1700½:½
32Homberger,Jan (1)1734-Reimann,Hubert (1)19400:1
33Heß,Jürgen (1)1909-Hörhold,Martin (1)16941:0
34Schulz,Theresa Charlotte (1)1656-Fenderl,Markus (1)19080:1
35Hartung,Lothar (1)1905-Hörhold,Karola (1)16711:0
36Wolter,Kerstin (1)1644-Alvermann,Christian (1)1898½:½
37Liebold,Aaron (1)1874-Pawlak,Wojciech Zbigniew (1)16501:0
38Bandt,Steffen (1)1873-Henzgen,Nick (1)16331:0
39Paul,André David (1)1619-Schaudin,Andreas (1)1870½:½
40Möckel,Jens (1)1868-Bayer,Willi (1)16191:0
41Reiber,Stephan (1)--Mayer,Herbert,Dr. (1)18390:1
42Bauer,Timon (1)1829-Horatschek,Martin jr. (1)15610:1
43Wolf,Jonas (1)1826-Metzner,Nikolaus (1)14731:0
44Abou Wally,Adrian (1)1183-Petersohn,Sadko (1)18170:1
45Juric,Dario (0.5)1606-Latka,Richard (0.5)18121:0
46Osterloh,Felix (0.5)1812-Trefflich,Marcus (0.5)14781:0
47Aniol,Adrian (0.5)1807-Hänse,Nicolas (0.5)14761:0
48Kohl,Torsten (0.5)1765-Cramer,Lydia (0.5)14491:0
49Meyer,Jessica (0.5)1384-Merbach,Manfred (0.5)17470:1
50Elert,Eric (0.5)1347-Latka,Robert (0.5)17330:1
51Geißler,Gerd (0.5)1729-Olligs,Dominik (0.5)14521:0
52Taubert,Anne (0.5)--Auerswald,Klaus (0.5)17190:1
53Knicknie,Patrick (0.5)1707-Seliokaite,Ana (0.5)13051:0
54Guder,Sibylle (0.5)1694-Thomae,Bernd (0.5)13391:0
55Gode,Gero (0.5)1683-Eichhorn,Tom (0.5)14061:0
56Schrodt,Horst (0)1719-Rohde,Frederik (0)14820:1
57Schütze,Jürgen (0)1464-Dehner,Christian (0)16040:1
58Kohl,Anke (0)1595-Henzgen,Pascal (0)12230:1
59Eichhorn,Mathilda Sophie (0)1075-Catalano,Enzo (0)15860:1
60Künne,Lutz,Dr. (0)1577-Kohl,Natalie (0)14361:0
61Eichhorn,Josephine (0)896-Seifert,Karl (0)15750:1
62Bader,Norbert (0)1563-Ahmadov,Sabir (0)1207½:½
63Olligs,Antonius (0)1544-Motzkus,Enrico (0)9061:0
64Seinsoth,Paul (0)1482-Wicht,Anke (0)-1:0
65Müller,Norman (0)---+/-

Runde 4, 11. Mai 2018 15:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Darr,Sascha (3)2218-Langheinrich,Ferenc (3)23750:1
2Brüggemann,Joachim (2.5)2301-Petiko,Nikolai (3)2055½:½
3Spieß,Gunter (2.5)2426-Bindig,Markus (2.5)2113½:½
4Sobolevsky,Leonid (2.5)2193-Sielaff,Michael (2.5)20840:1
5Michalowski,Peter (2.5)2090-Arndt,Stefan (2.5)2177½:½
6Oppitz,Peter (2.5)2158-Schönrock,Rüdiger (2.5)20141:0
7Braun,Michael (2.5)2077-Buring,Matthias (2.5)2147½:½
8Sack,Matthias (2.5)2061-Albrecht,Jürgen (2.5)2145½:½
9Philipp,Mathias (2.5)2058-Günther,Andreas (2.5)2127½:½
10Hoffmann,Tim (2.5)2126-Bader,Dominic (2.5)20591:0
11Mucha,Annegret (2.5)2037-Schliebener,Stephan (2.5)2119½:½
12Litfin,Boris (2.5)1967-Wicklein,Stefan (2)20420:1
13Eckardt,Joshua (2)2241-Heß,Jürgen (2)19091:0
14Fenderl,Markus (2)1908-Sauer,Marko (2)2145½:½
15Schaarschmidt,Kay (2)2143-Hartung,Lothar (2)1905½:½
16Mehlhorn,Uwe (2)2118-Schlierf,Heiko (2)1897+/-
17Carnot,Luca (2)2078-Bandt,Steffen (2)18730:1
18Böhm,Christian (2)2073-Liebold,Aaron (2)1874½:½
19Nickl,Klaus (2)2042-Möckel,Jens (2)1868½:½
20Riedel,Bert (2)1873-Seidens,Gunter (2)2025½:½
21Mayer,Herbert,Dr. (2)1839-Kurze,Christoph (2)20120:1
22Schulz,Phillip (2)2011-Wolf,Jonas (2)1826½:½
23Petersohn,Sadko (2)1817-Duzy,Stefan (2)19720:1
24Reimann,Hubert (2)1940-Schlötterer,Hermann (2)17811:0
25Horatschek,Martin jr. (2)1561-Schmücker,Marcus (1.5)22700:1
26Aniol,Adrian (1.5)1807-Schöffler,Helmut (1.5)20691:0
27Kompe,Jörg (1.5)1810-Vater,Rainer (1.5)20150:1
28Heinke,Jasper (1.5)2014-Filter,Robert (1.5)17741:0
29Vöhringer,Robin (1.5)1792-Borkhardt,Arndt (1.5)2001½:½
30Kohl,Torsten (1.5)1765-Schönfeld,Volker (1.5)1991½:½
31Kottwitz,Daniel (1.5)1985-Geißler,Gerd (1.5)1729½:½
32Merbach,Manfred (1.5)1747-Hering,Sven (1.5)1964½:½
33Dreke,Frank (1.5)1948-Knicknie,Patrick (1.5)17071:0
34Latka,Robert (1.5)1733-Rauhut,Frank,Dr. (1.5)19450:1
35Schwarz,Ronald (1.5)1902-Guder,Sibylle (1.5)16940:1
36Hauke,Hans (1.5)1725-Vennemann,Jürgen (1.5)1900½:½
37Alvermann,Christian (1.5)1898-Gode,Gero (1.5)1683½:½
38Kunow,Frank (1.5)1891-Wolter,Kerstin (1.5)16441:0
39Schaudin,Andreas (1.5)1870-Juric,Dario (1.5)16060:1
40Streit,Jürgen (1.5)1864-Paul,André David (1.5)16191:0
41Auerswald,Klaus (1.5)1719-Held,Martin (1.5)18580:1
42Kühne,Lars (1.5)1700-Osterloh,Felix (1.5)18120:1
43Schrodt,Sebastian (1)1993-Dehner,Christian (1)16040:1
44Catalano,Enzo (1)1586-Bauer,Timon (1)18290:1
45Rohde,Frederik (1)1482-Süß,Nils (1)18120:1
46Jordan,Gunter (1)1797-Künne,Lutz,Dr. (1)15771:0
47Seifert,Karl (1)1575-Horatschek,Peter (1)17871:0
48Metzner,Nikolaus (1)1473-Homberger,Jan (1)17340:1
49Hörhold,Martin (1)1694-Olligs,Antonius (1)15441:0
50Hörhold,Karola (1)1671-Seinsoth,Paul (1)14820:1
51Henzgen,Pascal (1)1223-Schulz,Theresa Charlotte (1)16560:1
52Pawlak,Wojciech Zbigniew (1)1650-Abou Wally,Adrian (1)11831:0
53Henzgen,Nick (1)1633-Reiber,Stephan (1)-½:½
54Bayer,Willi (1)1619-Müller,Norman (1)-+/-
55Latka,Richard (0.5)1812-Meyer,Jessica (0.5)13841:0
56Seliokaite,Ana (0.5)1305-Bader,Norbert (0.5)1563½:½
57Trefflich,Marcus (0.5)1478-Eichhorn,Tom (0.5)14061:0
58Hänse,Nicolas (0.5)1476-Elert,Eric (0.5)13471:0
59Olligs,Dominik (0.5)1452-Thomae,Bernd (0.5)1339½:½
60Cramer,Lydia (0.5)1449-Taubert,Anne (0.5)-0:1
61Ahmadov,Sabir (0.5)1207-Schrodt,Horst (0)17190:1
62Motzkus,Enrico (0)906-Kohl,Anke (0)15950:1
63Kohl,Natalie (0)1436-Eichhorn,Mathilda Sophie (0)10751:0
64Wicht,Anke (0)--Schütze,Jürgen (0)14640:1
65Eichhorn,Josephine (0)896--+/-

Runde 5, 12. Mai 2018 09:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Langheinrich,Ferenc (4)2375-Oppitz,Peter (3.5)21581:0
2Petiko,Nikolai (3.5)2055-Hoffmann,Tim (3.5)2126½:½
3Sielaff,Michael (3.5)2084-Eckardt,Joshua (3)2241½:½
4Wicklein,Stefan (3)2042-Spieß,Gunter (3)2426½:½
5Kurze,Christoph (3)2012-Brüggemann,Joachim (3)23010:1
6Duzy,Stefan (3)1972-Darr,Sascha (3)2218½:½
7Arndt,Stefan (3)2177-Sack,Matthias (3)20611:0
8Buring,Matthias (3)2147-Michalowski,Peter (3)2090½:½
9Albrecht,Jürgen (3)2145-Braun,Michael (3)2077½:½
10Günther,Andreas (3)2127-Bandt,Steffen (3)18731:0
11Schliebener,Stephan (3)2119-Reimann,Hubert (3)19401:0
12Mehlhorn,Uwe (3)2118-Philipp,Mathias (3)2058½:½
13Bindig,Markus (3)2113-Mucha,Annegret (3)20371:0
14Schmücker,Marcus (2.5)2270-Rauhut,Frank,Dr. (2.5)19451:0
15Hartung,Lothar (2.5)1905-Sobolevsky,Leonid (2.5)21930:1
16Sauer,Marko (2.5)2145-Kunow,Frank (2.5)18911:0
17Liebold,Aaron (2.5)1874-Schaarschmidt,Kay (2.5)2143½:½
18Möckel,Jens (2.5)1868-Böhm,Christian (2.5)20730:1
19Bader,Dominic (2.5)2059-Fenderl,Markus (2.5)19081:0
20Wolf,Jonas (2.5)1826-Nickl,Klaus (2.5)2042½:½
21Seidens,Gunter (2.5)2025-Streit,Jürgen (2.5)1864½:½
22Vater,Rainer (2.5)2015-Riedel,Bert (2.5)1873½:½
23Schönrock,Rüdiger (2.5)2014-Aniol,Adrian (2.5)1807½:½
24Held,Martin (2.5)1858-Heinke,Jasper (2.5)20140:1
25Osterloh,Felix (2.5)1812-Schulz,Phillip (2.5)2011½:½
26Juric,Dario (2.5)1606-Litfin,Boris (2.5)19670:1
27Guder,Sibylle (2.5)1694-Dreke,Frank (2.5)19480:1
28Schlötterer,Hermann (2)1781-Carnot,Luca (2)20780:1
29Borkhardt,Arndt (2)2001-Kohl,Torsten (2)17651:0
30Schönfeld,Volker (2)1991-Merbach,Manfred (2)17471:0
31Homberger,Jan (2)1734-Kottwitz,Daniel (2)1985+/-
32Hering,Sven (2)1964-Hörhold,Martin (2)16940:1
33Heß,Jürgen (2)1909-Hauke,Hans (2)17251:0
34Vennemann,Jürgen (2)1900-Pawlak,Wojciech Zbigniew (2)16501:0
35Geißler,Gerd (2)1729-Alvermann,Christian (2)1898½:½
36Gode,Gero (2)1683-Schlierf,Heiko (2)18970:1
37Schulz,Theresa Charlotte (2)1656-Mayer,Herbert,Dr. (2)18390:1
38Bauer,Timon (2)1829-Seifert,Karl (2)15751:0
39Bayer,Willi (2)1619-Petersohn,Sadko (2)18170:1
40Süß,Nils (2)1812-Horatschek,Martin jr. (2)15611:0
41Dehner,Christian (2)1604-Jordan,Gunter (2)1797½:½
42Seinsoth,Paul (2)1482-Vöhringer,Robin (2)17920:1
43Schöffler,Helmut (1.5)2069-Kühne,Lars (1.5)1700½:½
44Knicknie,Patrick (1.5)1707-Schwarz,Ronald (1.5)19020:1
45Wolter,Kerstin (1.5)1644-Schaudin,Andreas (1.5)18700:1
46Henzgen,Nick (1.5)1633-Latka,Richard (1.5)1812½:½
47Paul,André David (1.5)1619-Kompe,Jörg (1.5)1810½:½
48Filter,Robert (1.5)1774-Trefflich,Marcus (1.5)14781:0
49Taubert,Anne (1.5)--Latka,Robert (1.5)17330:1
50Reiber,Stephan (1.5)--Auerswald,Klaus (1.5)1719½:½
51Hänse,Nicolas (1.5)1476-Schrodt,Sebastian (1)19930:1
52Horatschek,Peter (1)1787-Olligs,Dominik (1)14521:0
53Schrodt,Horst (1)1719-Kohl,Natalie (1)14361:0
54Abou Wally,Adrian (1)1183-Hörhold,Karola (1)16711:0
55Kohl,Anke (1)1595-Seliokaite,Ana (1)13050:1
56Schütze,Jürgen (1)1464-Catalano,Enzo (1)15860:1
57Künne,Lutz,Dr. (1)1577-Metzner,Nikolaus (1)14730:1
58Bader,Norbert (1)1563-Henzgen,Pascal (1)12230:1
59Olligs,Antonius (1)1544-Eichhorn,Josephine (1)8961:0
60Thomae,Bernd (1)1339-Rohde,Frederik (1)14821:0
61Eichhorn,Tom (0.5)1406-Cramer,Lydia (0.5)14490:1
62Meyer,Jessica (0.5)1384-Ahmadov,Sabir (0.5)12071:0
63Elert,Eric (0.5)1347-Motzkus,Enrico (0)9061:0
64Eichhorn,Mathilda Sophie (0)1075-Wicht,Anke (0)-1:0

Runde 6, 12. Mai 2018 15:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Hoffmann,Tim (4)2126-Langheinrich,Ferenc (5)2375½:½
2Brüggemann,Joachim (4)2301-Sielaff,Michael (4)2084½:½
3Mehlhorn,Uwe (3.5)2118-Arndt,Stefan (4)21771:0
4Michalowski,Peter (3.5)2090-Günther,Andreas (4)2127½:½
5Braun,Michael (3.5)2077-Schliebener,Stephan (4)2119½:½
6Böhm,Christian (3.5)2073-Bindig,Markus (4)2113½:½
7Philipp,Mathias (3.5)2058-Petiko,Nikolai (4)20551:0
8Spieß,Gunter (3.5)2426-Buring,Matthias (3.5)21471:0
9Heinke,Jasper (3.5)2014-Schmücker,Marcus (3.5)22700:1
10Eckardt,Joshua (3.5)2241-Sauer,Marko (3.5)21451:0
11Litfin,Boris (3.5)1967-Darr,Sascha (3.5)22181:0
12Sobolevsky,Leonid (3.5)2193-Albrecht,Jürgen (3.5)2145½:½
13Oppitz,Peter (3.5)2158-Bader,Dominic (3.5)20591:0
14Schaarschmidt,Kay (3)2143-Wicklein,Stefan (3.5)20421:0
15Carnot,Luca (3)2078-Duzy,Stefan (3.5)19720:1
16Dreke,Frank (3.5)1948-Seidens,Gunter (3)20250:1
17Sack,Matthias (3)2061-Liebold,Aaron (3)18740:1
18Nickl,Klaus (3)2042-Bauer,Timon (3)1829½:½
19Mucha,Annegret (3)2037-Wolf,Jonas (3)1826½:½
20Bandt,Steffen (3)1873-Vater,Rainer (3)2015½:½
21Riedel,Bert (3)1873-Schönrock,Rüdiger (3)2014½:½
22Streit,Jürgen (3)1864-Kurze,Christoph (3)20120:1
23Schulz,Phillip (3)2011-Süß,Nils (3)18121:0
24Mayer,Herbert,Dr. (3)1839-Borkhardt,Arndt (3)2001½:½
25Petersohn,Sadko (3)1817-Schönfeld,Volker (3)19910:1
26Reimann,Hubert (3)1940-Osterloh,Felix (3)18121:0
27Homberger,Jan (3)1734-Heß,Jürgen (3)19091:0
28Hörhold,Martin (3)1694-Vennemann,Jürgen (3)19001:0
29Schlierf,Heiko (3)1897-Aniol,Adrian (3)1807½:½
30Rauhut,Frank,Dr. (2.5)1945-Vöhringer,Robin (3)1792½:½
31Fenderl,Markus (2.5)1908-Held,Martin (2.5)1858½:½
32Jordan,Gunter (2.5)1797-Hartung,Lothar (2.5)1905½:½
33Schwarz,Ronald (2.5)1902-Filter,Robert (2.5)17740:1
34Alvermann,Christian (2.5)1898-Guder,Sibylle (2.5)1694½:½
35Kunow,Frank (2.5)1891-Juric,Dario (2.5)16060:1
36Schaudin,Andreas (2.5)1870-Geißler,Gerd (2.5)1729½:½
37Latka,Robert (2.5)1733-Möckel,Jens (2.5)18681:0
38Dehner,Christian (2.5)1604-Hering,Sven (2)19641:0
39Pawlak,Wojciech Zbigniew (2)1650-Schöffler,Helmut (2)20690:1
40Schrodt,Sebastian (2)1993-Schulz,Theresa Charlotte (2)16561:0
41Latka,Richard (2)1812-Paul,André David (2)16191:0
42Kompe,Jörg (2)1810-Bayer,Willi (2)1619½:½
43Catalano,Enzo (2)1586-Horatschek,Peter (2)17871:0
44Seifert,Karl (2)1575-Schlötterer,Hermann (2)17810:1
45Horatschek,Martin jr. (2)1561-Kohl,Torsten (2)17651:0
46Merbach,Manfred (2)1747-Olligs,Antonius (2)15441:0
47Hauke,Hans (2)1725-Seinsoth,Paul (2)1482½:½
48Seliokaite,Ana (2)1305-Schrodt,Horst (2)17190:1
49Auerswald,Klaus (2)1719-Abou Wally,Adrian (2)11830:1
50Kühne,Lars (2)1700-Reiber,Stephan (2)-1:0
51Metzner,Nikolaus (2)1473-Gode,Gero (2)16830:1
52Thomae,Bernd (2)1339-Knicknie,Patrick (1.5)17070:1
53Henzgen,Pascal (2)1223-Wolter,Kerstin (1.5)16440:1
54Trefflich,Marcus (1.5)1478-Elert,Eric (1.5)13471:0
55Cramer,Lydia (1.5)1449-Hänse,Nicolas (1.5)14760:1
56Hörhold,Karola (1)1671-Meyer,Jessica (1.5)13841:0
57Rohde,Frederik (1)1482-Taubert,Anne (1.5)-1:0
58Olligs,Dominik (1)1452-Kohl,Anke (1)15951:0
59Eichhorn,Josephine (1)896-Künne,Lutz,Dr. (1)15770:1
60Kohl,Natalie (1)1436-Bader,Norbert (1)15631:0
61Ahmadov,Sabir (0.5)1207-Schütze,Jürgen (1)1464½:½
62Eichhorn,Tom (0.5)1406-Eichhorn,Mathilda Sophie (1)10751:0
63Motzkus,Enrico (0)906-Wicht,Anke (0)-1:0

Runde 7, 13. Mai 2018 09:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Langheinrich,Ferenc (5.5)2375-Spieß,Gunter (4.5)24260:1
2Schliebener,Stephan (4.5)2119-Brüggemann,Joachim (4.5)2301½:½
3Schmücker,Marcus (4.5)2270-Mehlhorn,Uwe (4.5)21180:1
4Bindig,Markus (4.5)2113-Eckardt,Joshua (4.5)22410:1
5Sielaff,Michael (4.5)2084-Oppitz,Peter (4.5)2158½:½
6Günther,Andreas (4.5)2127-Litfin,Boris (4.5)19671:0
7Duzy,Stefan (4.5)1972-Hoffmann,Tim (4.5)21260:1
8Sobolevsky,Leonid (4)2193-Philipp,Mathias (4.5)20581:0
9Arndt,Stefan (4)2177-Schulz,Phillip (4)20111:0
10Albrecht,Jürgen (4)2145-Reimann,Hubert (4)19400:1
11Seidens,Gunter (4)2025-Schaarschmidt,Kay (4)21430:1
12Kurze,Christoph (4)2012-Michalowski,Peter (4)20900:1
13Liebold,Aaron (4)1874-Braun,Michael (4)2077½:½
14Schönfeld,Volker (4)1991-Böhm,Christian (4)2073½:½
15Petiko,Nikolai (4)2055-Homberger,Jan (4)1734½:½
16Darr,Sascha (3.5)2218-Hörhold,Martin (4)16940:1
17Buring,Matthias (3.5)2147-Riedel,Bert (3.5)1873½:½
18Sauer,Marko (3.5)2145-Bandt,Steffen (3.5)1873½:½
19Bader,Dominic (3.5)2059-Mayer,Herbert,Dr. (3.5)1839½:½
20Aniol,Adrian (3.5)1807-Nickl,Klaus (3.5)2042½:½
21Wicklein,Stefan (3.5)2042-Bauer,Timon (3.5)18291:0
22Vöhringer,Robin (3.5)1792-Mucha,Annegret (3.5)2037½:½
23Wolf,Jonas (3.5)1826-Vater,Rainer (3.5)20151:0
24Schönrock,Rüdiger (3.5)2014-Latka,Robert (3.5)17331:0
25Juric,Dario (3.5)1606-Heinke,Jasper (3.5)20140:1
26Borkhardt,Arndt (3.5)2001-Dehner,Christian (3.5)16041:0
27Filter,Robert (3.5)1774-Dreke,Frank (3.5)1948½:½
28Süß,Nils (3)1812-Carnot,Luca (3)20781:0
29Schöffler,Helmut (3)2069-Latka,Richard (3)1812½:½
30Osterloh,Felix (3)1812-Sack,Matthias (3)2061½:½
31Jordan,Gunter (3)1797-Schrodt,Sebastian (3)1993½:½
32Schlötterer,Hermann (3)1781-Rauhut,Frank,Dr. (3)19450:1
33Heß,Jürgen (3)1909-Merbach,Manfred (3)17471:0
34Geißler,Gerd (3)1729-Fenderl,Markus (3)19080:1
35Hartung,Lothar (3)1905-Kühne,Lars (3)17001:0
36Vennemann,Jürgen (3)1900-Catalano,Enzo (3)15861:0
37Schrodt,Horst (3)1719-Alvermann,Christian (3)18981:0
38Guder,Sibylle (3)1694-Schaudin,Andreas (3)1870½:½
39Abou Wally,Adrian (3)1183-Streit,Jürgen (3)18640:1
40Held,Martin (3)1858-Horatschek,Martin jr. (3)15610:1
41Gode,Gero (3)1683-Petersohn,Sadko (3)18170:1
42Wolter,Kerstin (2.5)1644-Schwarz,Ronald (2.5)19020:1
43Knicknie,Patrick (2.5)1707-Kunow,Frank (2.5)18911:0
44Möckel,Jens (2.5)1868-Trefflich,Marcus (2.5)14781:0
45Seinsoth,Paul (2.5)1482-Kompe,Jörg (2.5)1810½:½
46Hänse,Nicolas (2.5)1476-Hauke,Hans (2.5)1725½:½
47Bayer,Willi (2.5)1619-Kottwitz,Daniel (2)1985½:½
48Hering,Sven (2)1964-Seifert,Karl (2)15751:0
49Horatschek,Peter (2)1787-Rohde,Frederik (2)14820:1
50Kohl,Torsten (2)1765-Kohl,Natalie (2)1436½:½
51Olligs,Antonius (2)1544-Auerswald,Klaus (2)17191:0
52Olligs,Dominik (2)1452-Hörhold,Karola (2)1671½:½
53Schulz,Theresa Charlotte (2)1656-Seliokaite,Ana (2)1305½:½
54Reiber,Stephan (2)--Pawlak,Wojciech Zbigniew (2)16500:1
55Metzner,Nikolaus (2)1473-Henzgen,Nick (2)16330:1
56Paul,André David (2)1619-Thomae,Bernd (2)13391:0
57Künne,Lutz,Dr. (2)1577-Henzgen,Pascal (2)12231:0
58Elert,Eric (1.5)1347-Cramer,Lydia (1.5)14491:0
59Meyer,Jessica (1.5)1384-Eichhorn,Tom (1.5)1406½:½
60Schütze,Jürgen (1.5)1464-Taubert,Anne (1.5)-½:½
61Kohl,Anke (1)1595-Eichhorn,Josephine (1)8961:0
62Bader,Norbert (1)1563-Motzkus,Enrico (1)9061:0
63Eichhorn,Mathilda Sophie (1)1075-Ahmadov,Sabir (1)12070:1
64Wicht,Anke (0)---+/-