PDF
ThEM 2018 / 4. CLF-CHESS OPEN: Runde 7, 13. Mai 2018 09:00 Uhr
Runde 7
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Langheinrich,Ferenc (5.5)2375-Spieß,Gunter (4.5)24260:1
2Schliebener,Stephan (4.5)2119-Brüggemann,Joachim (4.5)2301½:½
3Schmücker,Marcus (4.5)2270-Mehlhorn,Uwe (4.5)21180:1
4Bindig,Markus (4.5)2113-Eckardt,Joshua (4.5)22410:1
5Sielaff,Michael (4.5)2084-Oppitz,Peter (4.5)2158½:½
6Günther,Andreas (4.5)2127-Litfin,Boris (4.5)19671:0
7Duzy,Stefan (4.5)1972-Hoffmann,Tim (4.5)21260:1
8Sobolevsky,Leonid (4)2193-Philipp,Mathias (4.5)20581:0
9Arndt,Stefan (4)2177-Schulz,Phillip (4)20111:0
10Albrecht,Jürgen (4)2145-Reimann,Hubert (4)19400:1
11Seidens,Gunter (4)2025-Schaarschmidt,Kay (4)21430:1
12Kurze,Christoph (4)2012-Michalowski,Peter (4)20900:1
13Liebold,Aaron (4)1874-Braun,Michael (4)2077½:½
14Schönfeld,Volker (4)1991-Böhm,Christian (4)2073½:½
15Petiko,Nikolai (4)2055-Homberger,Jan (4)1734½:½
16Darr,Sascha (3.5)2218-Hörhold,Martin (4)16940:1
17Buring,Matthias (3.5)2147-Riedel,Bert (3.5)1873½:½
18Sauer,Marko (3.5)2145-Bandt,Steffen (3.5)1873½:½
19Bader,Dominic (3.5)2059-Mayer,Herbert,Dr. (3.5)1839½:½
20Aniol,Adrian (3.5)1807-Nickl,Klaus (3.5)2042½:½
21Wicklein,Stefan (3.5)2042-Bauer,Timon (3.5)18291:0
22Vöhringer,Robin (3.5)1792-Mucha,Annegret (3.5)2037½:½
23Wolf,Jonas (3.5)1826-Vater,Rainer (3.5)20151:0
24Schönrock,Rüdiger (3.5)2014-Latka,Robert (3.5)17331:0
25Juric,Dario (3.5)1606-Heinke,Jasper (3.5)20140:1
26Borkhardt,Arndt (3.5)2001-Dehner,Christian (3.5)16041:0
27Filter,Robert (3.5)1774-Dreke,Frank (3.5)1948½:½
28Süß,Nils (3)1812-Carnot,Luca (3)20781:0
29Schöffler,Helmut (3)2069-Latka,Richard (3)1812½:½
30Osterloh,Felix (3)1812-Sack,Matthias (3)2061½:½
31Jordan,Gunter (3)1797-Schrodt,Sebastian (3)1993½:½
32Schlötterer,Hermann (3)1781-Rauhut,Frank,Dr. (3)19450:1
33Heß,Jürgen (3)1909-Merbach,Manfred (3)17471:0
34Geißler,Gerd (3)1729-Fenderl,Markus (3)19080:1
35Hartung,Lothar (3)1905-Kühne,Lars (3)17001:0
36Vennemann,Jürgen (3)1900-Catalano,Enzo (3)15861:0
37Schrodt,Horst (3)1719-Alvermann,Christian (3)18981:0
38Guder,Sibylle (3)1694-Schaudin,Andreas (3)1870½:½
39Abou Wally,Adrian (3)1183-Streit,Jürgen (3)18640:1
40Held,Martin (3)1858-Horatschek,Martin jr. (3)15610:1
41Gode,Gero (3)1683-Petersohn,Sadko (3)18170:1
42Wolter,Kerstin (2.5)1644-Schwarz,Ronald (2.5)19020:1
43Knicknie,Patrick (2.5)1707-Kunow,Frank (2.5)18911:0
44Möckel,Jens (2.5)1868-Trefflich,Marcus (2.5)14781:0
45Seinsoth,Paul (2.5)1482-Kompe,Jörg (2.5)1810½:½
46Hänse,Nicolas (2.5)1476-Hauke,Hans (2.5)1725½:½
47Bayer,Willi (2.5)1619-Kottwitz,Daniel (2)1985½:½
48Hering,Sven (2)1964-Seifert,Karl (2)15751:0
49Horatschek,Peter (2)1787-Rohde,Frederik (2)14820:1
50Kohl,Torsten (2)1765-Kohl,Natalie (2)1436½:½
51Olligs,Antonius (2)1544-Auerswald,Klaus (2)17191:0
52Olligs,Dominik (2)1452-Hörhold,Karola (2)1671½:½
53Schulz,Theresa Charlotte (2)1656-Seliokaite,Ana (2)1305½:½
54Reiber,Stephan (2)--Pawlak,Wojciech Zbigniew (2)16500:1
55Metzner,Nikolaus (2)1473-Henzgen,Nick (2)16330:1
56Paul,André David (2)1619-Thomae,Bernd (2)13391:0
57Künne,Lutz,Dr. (2)1577-Henzgen,Pascal (2)12231:0
58Elert,Eric (1.5)1347-Cramer,Lydia (1.5)14491:0
59Meyer,Jessica (1.5)1384-Eichhorn,Tom (1.5)1406½:½
60Schütze,Jürgen (1.5)1464-Taubert,Anne (1.5)-½:½
61Kohl,Anke (1)1595-Eichhorn,Josephine (1)8961:0
62Bader,Norbert (1)1563-Motzkus,Enrico (1)9061:0
63Eichhorn,Mathilda Sophie (1)1075-Ahmadov,Sabir (1)12070:1
64Wicht,Anke (0)---+/-