PDF
BEM Mitte 2016: Paarungsliste
Runde 1, 05. Februar 2016 18:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Kosev, Momchil (0)1585-Buring, Matthias (0)20550:1
2Carnot, Luca (0)1849-Talke, Gerd (0)15081:0
3Brandt, Wolfgang (0)1472-Heinke, Jasper (0)17940:1
4Kolodny, Leonid (0)1770-Rauch, Arwid (0)13911:0
5Schröter, Peter (0)1371-Gebuhr, Günter (0)17620:1
6Walther, Gerd (0)1760-Kroh, Christian (0)13401:0
7Seinsoth, Paul (0)1313-Severino, Leonardo (0)17130:1
8Müller, Chris (0)1701-Talke, Erich (0)12951:0
9Bodling, Florian (0)1287-Makarow, Alexander (0)1678½:½
10Merx, Florian (0)1621-Krömer, Paulina (0)12281:0
11Knobling, Rolf (0)1203-Möller, Frank (0)1588½:½
12Skopp, Jonathan (0)1207-Läer, Wolfgang (0)13700:0

Runde 2, 06. Februar 2016 09:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Buring, Matthias (1)2055-Walther, Gerd (1)1760½:½
2Severino, Leonardo (1)1713-Carnot, Luca (1)1849½:½
3Heinke, Jasper (1)1794-Müller, Chris (1)17011:0
4Möller, Frank (0.5)1588-Kolodny, Leonid (1)17700:1
5Gebuhr, Günter (1)1762-Merx, Florian (1)16210:1
6Makarow, Alexander (0.5)1678-Kosev, Momchil (0)15850:1
7Talke, Gerd (0)1508-Bodling, Florian (0.5)12871:0
8Talke, Erich (0)1295-Brandt, Wolfgang (0)14720:1
9Rauch, Arwid (0)1391-Seinsoth, Paul (0)1313½:½
10Krömer, Paulina (0)1228-Schröter, Peter (0)1371½:½
11Kroh, Christian (0)1340-Knobling, Rolf (0.5)12031:0

Runde 3, 06. Februar 2016 14:30 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Kolodny, Leonid (2)1770-Heinke, Jasper (2)1794½:½
2Merx, Florian (2)1621-Buring, Matthias (1.5)20550:1
3Walther, Gerd (1.5)1760-Severino, Leonardo (1.5)1713½:½
4Carnot, Luca (1.5)1849-Gebuhr, Günter (1)17621:0
5Müller, Chris (1)1701-Talke, Gerd (1)15080:1
6Kosev, Momchil (1)1585-Kroh, Christian (1)13401:0
7Brandt, Wolfgang (1)1472-Makarow, Alexander (0.5)16781:0
8Bodling, Florian (0.5)1287-Möller, Frank (0.5)1588½:½
9Knobling, Rolf (0.5)1203-Rauch, Arwid (0.5)13910:1
10Seinsoth, Paul (0.5)1313-Krömer, Paulina (0.5)12281:0
11Schröter, Peter (0.5)1371-Talke, Erich (0)12951:0

Runde 4, 07. Februar 2016 09:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Buring, Matthias (2.5)2055-Kolodny, Leonid (2.5)17701:0
2Heinke, Jasper (2.5)1794-Carnot, Luca (2.5)18491:0
3Kosev, Momchil (2)1585-Walther, Gerd (2)17600:1
4Severino, Leonardo (2)1713-Brandt, Wolfgang (2)14721:0
5Talke, Gerd (2)1508-Merx, Florian (2)1621½:½
6Rauch, Arwid (1.5)1391-Schröter, Peter (1.5)1371½:½
7Gebuhr, Günter (1)1762-Seinsoth, Paul (1.5)13131:0
8Möller, Frank (1)1588-Müller, Chris (1)17011:0
9Kroh, Christian (1)1340-Bodling, Florian (1)1287½:½
10Makarow, Alexander (0.5)1678-Knobling, Rolf (0.5)1203+/-
11Krömer, Paulina (0.5)1228-Talke, Erich (0)12951:0

Runde 5
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Heinke, Jasper (3.5)1794-Buring, Matthias (3.5)20551:0
2Walther, Gerd (3)1760-Carnot, Luca (2.5)18491:0
3Merx, Florian (2.5)1621-Severino, Leonardo (3)17130:1
4Kolodny, Leonid (2.5)1770-Talke, Gerd (2.5)15081:0
5Brandt, Wolfgang (2)1472-Gebuhr, Günter (2)17620:1
6Rauch, Arwid (2)1391-Möller, Frank (2)15880:1
7Schröter, Peter (2)1371-Kosev, Momchil (2)15850:1
8Makarow, Alexander (1.5)1678-Krömer, Paulina (1.5)12280:1
9Seinsoth, Paul (1.5)1313-Kroh, Christian (1.5)13400:1
10Bodling, Florian (1.5)1287-Müller, Chris (1)1701½:½
11Talke, Erich (0)1295-Knobling, Rolf (0.5)12030:1