PDF
Goto
BEM Mitte 2018: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.Carnot,LucaTSG Apolda204454.016.513.253
2.Maiwald,HaraldTSG Apolda203554.014.510.753
3.Kompe,JörgSV Empor Erfurt177453.516.010.502
4.Mehlhorn,UweSG Stadtilm216753.514.59.503
5.Rost,DetlefSV Medizin Erfurt193353.514.59.502
6.Reuter,ElisaSV Empor Erfurt177753.513.57.753
7.Koksch,RobertESV Sömmerda205153.513.07.253
8.Siegl,DetlefTSG Apolda185553.014.07.751
9.Kroh,ChristianTSG Apolda166753.013.06.252
10.Homberger,JanSSV Weimar174853.011.54.503
11.Lehmann,Joachim,Dr.Ilmenauer SV171053.010.55.002
12.Reichardt,AlbertSSV Weimar170352.517.07.502
13.Möller,FrankErfurter SK174452.513.04.502
14.Töpfer,RolandESV Sömmerda182152.511.05.001
15.Volland,RalfSSV Weimar166452.511.04.251
16.Mantu,EugenSV Medizin Erfurt174652.013.05.000
17.Seifert,KarlSSV Weimar158152.012.52.502
18.Rüther,RudolfErfurter SK212532.012.03.002
18.Loose,HelmutESV Sömmerda181252.012.03.002
20.Niederdorfer,MathiasSV Empor Erfurt159952.011.02.751
21.Frank,HaakonIlmenauer SV-52.010.53.002
22.Bodling,FlorianTSG Apolda155352.07.52.251
23.Glassl,VolkerSV Oldisleben152251.512.52.751
24.Reuter,MarekSV Empor Erfurt160551.510.00.751
25.Talke,ErichTSG Apolda149051.59.50.751
26.Falk,KristofferIlmenauer SV198821.013.02.001
27.Brandt,WolfgangIlmenauer SV168451.012.52.001
28.Winger,FrankIlmenauer SV80050.09.50.000