PDF
Goto
ThSEM/ISST 2019: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.IMLangheinrich,FerencSV Empor Erfurt233597.053.540.255
2.Greiner,TimoSV Thuringia Königsee202097.051.038.005
3.Jacobi,RobinSV Empor Erfurt223197.049.536.255
4.Mehlhorn,UweSG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm201596.551.035.004
5.Minor,ViatcheslavSV Wartburgstadt Eisenach205096.050.031.006
6.Schenk,StefanIlmenauer SV195196.048.528.005
7.Sedý,PavelSK Vysehrad Praha217196.045.528.255
8.Rempel,PatrickIlmenauer SV197496.045.028.255
9.Handschuh,FranzSchachverein Stützerbach183395.544.525.505
10.Günther,OliverSV Empor Erfurt168795.539.520.504
11.Möller,FrankSV Thuringia Königsee182095.537.023.253
12.Horácek, DavidSK Praha Smichov182695.048.024.254
13.Ries, VilémSK Praha Smichov190695.047.523.005
14.Piepenburg,Rolf,Dr.SV Oberursel199195.045.521.753
15.U16Rauch,ArwidIlmenauer SV167495.042.520.503
16.Pazdera,TomásSK Sobotka 2009189195.042.519.753
17.Michael,TorstenIlmenauer SV175895.041.518.005
18.Stola,StanislavSK Praha Smichov171895.040.519.754
19.Geißhirt,MarcoSG Barchfeld/Breitungen201294.546.518.504
20.Jarosch,Wolframfuß brothers Jena161794.540.515.504
21.Hartung,MarkusIlmenauer SV155094.538.515.253
22.Dudeja,IreshIlmenauer SV160594.537.013.754
23.Dittmar,MichaelLenzburg174084.536.019.004
24.U16Frank,HaakonIlmenauer SV140994.535.516.504
25.Wagner,RonaldMTV 1876 Saalfeld180394.045.017.753
26.U14Leithoff,Hans-GeorgSV Wartburgstadt Eisenach134294.041.515.004
27.Volland,RalfSSV Vimaria 91 Weimar156094.040.515.004
28.Brandt,WolfgangIlmenauer SV154084.032.514.003
29.Skopp,JonathanSV Empor Erfurt155794.031.010.253
30.Jícha,TomásSK Mlejn Praha159894.031.08.504
31.Pham-Wenzel,Kim ChiIlmenauer SV193.541.514.753
32.Cigan,DieterSV 1899 Vieselbach160993.537.011.752
33.Glaser,BernhardESV Lok Sömmerda165093.532.59.753
34.Sommer,SteffenSG Arnstadt-Stadtilm121293.532.59.253
35.Broda,AlexejSK Mlejn Praha152893.532.09.253
36.Aßmann,MichaelSchachclub 1998 Gotha129183.529.511.252
37.Gröner,JosefineSV Empor Erfurt193.030.53.003
38.U16Baum,AlexanderIlmenauer SV126383.030.08.503
39.Patrushev,MikhailIlmenauer SV167692.533.07.752
40.U14Rauch,BjarneIlmenauer SV130182.530.010.000
41.Winger,FrankIlmenauer SV79982.023.03.502
42.Zocher,Peter,Dr.Ilmenauer SV131381.028.02.001
43.U14Meyer,Ole JohannSC Bad Salzdetfurth181.027.51.001
44.Weidemann, TobiasTU Ilmenau100.00.00.000