Inoffizielle DWZ Auswertung:  Bezirksklasse Mitte Ost

1 SV 1899 Vieselbach
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Heß,Jürgen 1744-65 4.0 2.12 24 - 1722 4 / 4 1798-66 +54
2 Tympel,Marco 1565-27 1.0 1.22 21 - 1722 1 / 4 1558-28 -7
3 Cigan,Dieter 1522-50 2.5 1.38 20 - 1640 2½ / 4 1559-51 +37
4 Georgy,Sascha 1455-22 3.5 2.13 19 1662 1513 3½ / 5 1501-23 +46
5 Heß,Helmut 1442-61 2.0 1.17 19 - 1525 2 / 3 1472-62 +30
6 Billig,André 1347-16 2.0 1.70 18 1421 1493 2 / 5 1357-17 +10
9 Haßemer,Ottmar 1218-18 0.5 0.64 18 - 1380 ½ / 2 1212-19 -6
Ø 1478 2.214 1.48 19.9 440 1571 2.21 1494

2 SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 3
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Schmidt,Stephan 1629-58 1.5 1.71 22 - 1682 1½ / 4 1623-59 -6
2 Hesse,Bodo 1654-35 1.5 1.93 22 - 1670 1½ / 4 1641-36 -13
3 Gulich,Wolfgang 1671-63 1.5 2.82 23 - 1484 1½ / 4 1632-64 -39
4 Lebioda,Frank 1602-13 2.5 2.53 22 - 1490 2½ / 4 1601-14 -1
5 Kolling,Peter Josef 1535-6 1.5 2.13 21 - 1508 1½ / 4 1515-7 -20
6 Käckell,Oskar 1432-28 2.0 2.02 9 - 1429 2 / 4 1431-29 -1
7 Walther,Gerd 1719-81 3.0 2.41 24 - 1644 3 / 4 1736-82 +17
8 Gebuhr,Günter 1743-141 1.5 2.98 24 - 1538 1½ / 4 1701-142 -42
9 Hasselmann,Horst 1470-39 1.5 1.72 20 - 1520 1½ / 4 1463-40 -7
10 Petrak,Dieter 1430-16 1.0 1.81 19 1304 1544 1 / 5 1403-17 -27
11 Goepfart,Dietrich 1312-50 1.5 1.91 18 1260 1409 1½ / 5 1298-51 -14
12 Rathsack,Hans-Joachim 1237-6 0.5 1.09 18 - 1437 ½ / 4 1216-7 -21
27 Lieke,Arno 1570-26 0.5 1.82 21 - 1486 ½ / 3 1526-27 -44
28 Volland,Ralf 1569-97 2.0 1.43 21 - 1402 2 / 2 1589-98 +20
31 Barth,Roland 1357-11 1.5 1.01 18 - 1482 1½ / 3 1376-12 +19
34 Kalinin,Alexej 1165-9 1.0 0.34 5 - 1280 1 / 1 1253-10 +88
Ø 1495 1.531 1.854 19.2 160 1500 1.53 1500

3 ESV Lok Sömmerda 2
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Vitzthum,Ingolf 1810-39 0.5 1.16 26 - 1751 ½ / 2 1791-40 -19
2 Böhnke,Hartmut 1718-54 4.0 2.81 24 1912 1672 4 / 5 1751-55 +33
3 Glaser,Bernhard 1574-112 1.0 2.26 21 1371 1611 1 / 5 1535-113 -39
4 Berlt,Norbert 1670-37 2.0 2.69 23 - 1537 2 / 4 1650-38 -20
5 Vogel,Alfred 1758-123 4.0 3.38 25 - 1451 4 / 4 1775-124 +17
6 Loose,Helmut 1660-83 2.0 1.22 23 - 1578 2 / 2 1685-84 +25
7 Gerard,Wolfgang 1572-43 1.5 1.20 21 - 1722 1½ / 4 1582-44 +10
8 Brüheim,Jonas 1375-29 0.0 0.32 9 - 1752 0 / 3 1354-30 -21
9 Möller,Xaver-Pascal 1217-35 1.0 0.29 5 - 1524 1 / 2 1298-36 +81
10 Vetter,Udo 1452-122 3.0 1.55 19 - 1539 3 / 4 1502-123 +50
11 Brüheim,Thomas 1273-8 2.0 0.90 18 - 1437 2 / 3 1315-9 +42
12 Kasperczyk,Katrin 1192-18 1.0 0.90 17 - 1369 1 / 3 1196-19 +4
13 Töpfer,Roland 1555-137 1.0 0.88 21 - 1218 1 / 1 1559-138 +4
23 Steiner,Martin 1589-60 1.0 0.92 21 - 1192 1 / 1 1592-61 +3
26 Nietzsche,Werner 1463-44 0.0 0.79 20 - 1557 0 / 2 1434-45 -29
27 Kühn,Helmut 1457-55 0.5 1.04 20 - 1441 ½ / 2 1437-56 -20
29 Lange,Dominik 1313-20 0.0 0.57 8 - 1262 0 / 1 1262-21 -51
30 Seyler,Philipp 1262-16 1.0 0.43 5 - 1313 1 / 1 1338-17 +76
31 Seyfarth,Peter 1259-36 0.5 0.85 18 - 968 ½ / 1 1244-37 -15
35 Orth,Uwe 968-25 0.5 0.15 16 - 1259 ½ / 1 984-26 +16
Ø 1461 1.325 1.216 18 164 1458 1.33 1464

4 TSG Apolda 3
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Bodling,Florian 1632-69 0.0 0.38 12 - 1719 0 / 1 1609-70 -23
2 Stolz,Markus 1510-32 2.0 0.96 8 - 1650 2 / 3 1586-33 +76
3 Talke,Gerd 1520-90 2.0 1.47 20 - 1530 2 / 3 1538-91 +18
4 Henzgen,Pascal 1207-30 1.0 0.24 5 - 1563 1 / 2 1294-31 +87
5 Schröter,Peter 1270-104 1.0 1.11 18 - 1448 1 / 4 1266-105 -4
6 Talke,Erich 1204-103 1.5 1.23 17 - 1270 1½ / 3 1215-104 +11
8 Gerlach,Dieter 1660-42 1.0 0.93 23 - 1237 1 / 1 1662-43 +2
12 Weichold,Nelly 1135-14 0.0 0.15 9 - 1432 0 / 1 1123-15 -12
Ø 1404 1.063 0.809 14 0 1481 1.06 1412

5 USV Erfurt
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Kolodny,Leonid 1693-62 2.0 1.93 23 - 1704 2 / 4 1695-63 +2
2 Löwe,Peter 1638-33 3.0 2.39 22 - 1562 3 / 4 1657-34 +19
3 Peters,Sören 1577-37 2.0 2.89 21 - 1390 2 / 4 1549-38 -28
4 Apel,Linus 1465-29 1.0 2.24 10 - 1416 1 / 4 1394-30 -71
5 Strützel,Michael 1412-11 2.5 2.55 19 1416 1416 2½ / 5 1410-12 -2
6 Knobling,Rolf 1280-175 1.5 2.43 18 1151 1300 1½ / 5 1248-176 -32
20 Bartl,Birgit 1124-68 0.5 0.06 17 - 1563 ½ / 1 1144-69 +20
24 Quednau,Frank - 0.0 0.00 0 - 0 0 / 1 1452-1 0
Ø 1460 1.563 1.811 16.3 321 1294 1.56 1262

6 ESV Lok Sömmerda 3
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Gerard,Wolfgang 1572-43 1.5 1.20 21 - 1722 1½ / 4 1582-44 +10
2 Brüheim,Jonas 1375-29 0.0 0.32 9 - 1752 0 / 3 1354-30 -21
3 Möller,Xaver-Pascal 1217-35 1.0 0.29 5 - 1524 1 / 2 1298-36 +81
4 Vetter,Udo 1452-122 3.0 1.55 19 - 1539 3 / 4 1502-123 +50
5 Brüheim,Thomas 1273-8 2.0 0.90 18 - 1437 2 / 3 1315-9 +42
6 Kasperczyk,Katrin 1192-18 1.0 0.90 17 - 1369 1 / 3 1196-19 +4
7 Töpfer,Roland 1555-137 1.0 0.88 21 - 1218 1 / 1 1559-138 +4
17 Steiner,Martin 1589-60 1.0 0.92 21 - 1192 1 / 1 1592-61 +3
20 Nietzsche,Werner 1463-44 0.0 0.79 20 - 1557 0 / 2 1434-45 -29
21 Kühn,Helmut 1457-55 0.5 1.04 20 - 1441 ½ / 2 1437-56 -20
23 Lange,Dominik 1313-20 0.0 0.57 8 - 1262 0 / 1 1262-21 -51
24 Seyler,Philipp 1262-16 1.0 0.43 5 - 1313 1 / 1 1338-17 +76
25 Seyfarth,Peter 1259-36 0.5 0.85 18 - 968 ½ / 1 1244-37 -15
29 Orth,Uwe 968-25 0.5 0.15 16 - 1259 ½ / 1 984-26 +16
Ø 1358 0.929 0.771 15.6 0 1397 0.93 1364

7 SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 4
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Walther,Gerd 1719-81 3.0 2.41 24 - 1644 3 / 4 1736-82 +17
2 Gebuhr,Günter 1743-141 1.5 2.98 24 - 1538 1½ / 4 1701-142 -42
3 Hasselmann,Horst 1470-39 1.5 1.72 20 - 1520 1½ / 4 1463-40 -7
4 Petrak,Dieter 1430-16 1.0 1.81 19 1304 1544 1 / 5 1403-17 -27
5 Goepfart,Dietrich 1312-50 1.5 1.91 18 1260 1409 1½ / 5 1298-51 -14
6 Rathsack,Hans-Joachim 1237-6 0.5 1.09 18 - 1437 ½ / 4 1216-7 -21
21 Lieke,Arno 1570-26 0.5 1.82 21 - 1486 ½ / 3 1526-27 -44
22 Volland,Ralf 1569-97 2.0 1.43 21 - 1402 2 / 2 1589-98 +20
25 Barth,Roland 1357-11 1.5 1.01 18 - 1482 1½ / 3 1376-12 +19
28 Kalinin,Alexej 1165-9 1.0 0.34 5 - 1280 1 / 1 1253-10 +88
Ø 1437 1.4 1.652 18.8 256 1474 1.4 1456

8 SV Empor Erfurt 4
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Renner,Wolfgang 1757-71 2.0 2.95 25 1618 1690 2 / 5 1732-72 -25
2 Zugehör,Frank 1876-34 3.5 4.11 27 1739 1590 3½ / 5 1861-35 -15
3 Wahlicht,Mike 1737-61 4.0 2.95 24 - 1545 4 / 4 1767-62 +30
4 Kompe,Jörg 1686-99 3.0 2.72 23 - 1545 3 / 4 1694-100 +8
5 Ulrich,Thomas 1593-42 2.0 2.42 21 - 1504 2 / 4 1580-43 -13
6 Mattner,Uwe 1586-68 1.5 2.77 21 - 1428 1½ / 4 1545-69 -41
17 Schulz,Theresa Charlotte 1756-82 1.0 0.85 13 - 1463 1 / 1 1765-83 +9
24 Ipfelkofer,Steffen 1563-21 0.5 0.94 21 - 1124 ½ / 1 1547-22 -16
Ø 1696 2.188 2.464 21.9 420 1486 2.19 1686