Nr |
Name |
DWZ |
Verein |
Melde brett |
Punkte |
Partien |
Niveau |
Leistung ¹ |
1 |
Lutzkat,Ulrich |
1944 |
Schachclub 1998 Gotha |
6 |
7.0 |
8 |
1715 |
2037 |
2 |
Bamberg,Alexander |
1877 |
SV Schmalkalden 04 |
4 |
7.0 |
9 |
1775 |
1995 |
3 |
Rätsch,Heinz |
1965 |
Schachclub 1998 Gotha |
7 |
6.5 |
9 |
1652 |
1818 |
4 |
Kuntze,Andreas |
1997 |
Schachclub Rochade Leinefelde |
2 |
6.0 |
8 |
1856 |
2048 |
5 |
Manger,Hans-Gerald |
1856 |
Schachclub 1998 Gotha |
5 |
6.0 |
9 |
1758 |
1883 |
6 |
Schulz,Tilo |
1893 |
Randspringer Bad Salzungen |
4 |
5.5 |
8 |
1779 |
1920 |
7 |
Pfitzenreuter,Gerald |
1850 |
Schachclub Rochade Leinefelde |
4 |
5.5 |
8 |
1779 |
1920 |
8 |
Rockstuhl,Reiner |
1766 |
Schachclub 1998 Gotha |
8 |
5.5 |
8 |
1547 |
1688 |
9 |
Crivellaro,Heiko |
1813 |
SG Barchfeld/Breitungen |
5 |
5.5 |
9 |
1752 |
1832 |
10 |
Heß,Wolfgang |
1629 |
SG Barchfeld/Breitungen |
8 |
5.5 |
9 |
1503 |
1583 |
11 |
Reucker,Friedrich |
1894 |
Schachclub 1998 Gotha |
2 |
5.0 |
7 |
1853 |
2011 |
12 |
Trautmann,Johannes |
1748 |
SV Empor Erfurt |
8 |
5.0 |
7 |
1575 |
1733 |
13 |
Geißhirt,Marco |
1974 |
SG Barchfeld/Breitungen |
1 |
5.0 |
8 |
1942 |
2029 |
14 |
Franz,Joachim |
1995 |
Schachclub Turm Erfurt |
3 |
5.0 |
8 |
1835 |
1922 |
15 |
Fink,Klaus |
1815 |
TSG Ruhla |
4 |
5.0 |
9 |
1758 |
1801 |
16 |
Roth,Ralf |
1797 |
Randspringer Bad Salzungen |
6 |
5.0 |
9 |
1678 |
1721 |
17 |
Röder,Detlef |
1600 |
SV Schmalkalden 04 |
8 |
5.0 |
9 |
1594 |
1637 |
18 |
Latka,Vera |
1647 |
ESV Lok Meiningen |
8 |
5.0 |
9 |
1569 |
1612 |
19 |
Kreismann,Jakob |
1968 |
Schachclub Turm Erfurt |
1 |
4.5 |
6 |
1956 |
2148 |
20 |
Mäurer,Michael |
1636 |
Randspringer Bad Salzungen |
10 |
4.5 |
6 |
1677 |
1869 |
21 |
Bauer,Wilfried |
1680 |
Schachclub 1998 Gotha |
16 |
4.5 |
6 |
1412 |
1604 |
22 |
Strauch,Martin |
1801 |
SV Empor Erfurt |
4 |
4.5 |
7 |
1863 |
1965 |
23 |
Krannich,Steffen |
1858 |
SV Schmalkalden 04 |
3 |
4.5 |
7 |
1824 |
1926 |
24 |
Hübschmann,Holger |
1872 |
Randspringer Bad Salzungen |
2 |
4.5 |
8 |
1821 |
1864 |
25 |
Kabisch,Roland |
1599 |
TSG Ruhla |
8 |
4.5 |
8 |
1596 |
1639 |
26 |
Abe,Rico |
1624 |
SG Barchfeld/Breitungen |
7 |
4.5 |
8 |
1569 |
1612 |
27 |
Schlick,Stefan |
1949 |
Schachclub 1998 Gotha |
1 |
4.5 |
9 |
1952 |
1952 |
28 |
Von Otte,Wilhelm |
1936 |
TSG Ruhla |
2 |
4.5 |
9 |
1889 |
1889 |
29 |
Reum,Lutz |
1722 |
SG Barchfeld/Breitungen |
6 |
4.5 |
9 |
1742 |
1742 |
30 |
Hartung,Dietrich |
1519 |
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen |
16 |
4.0 |
5 |
1554 |
1794 |
31 |
Scheftlein,Richard |
2190 |
ESV Lok Meiningen |
1 |
4.0 |
6 |
1908 |
2033 |
32 |
Holland-Cunz,Dietrich |
1816 |
ESV Lok Meiningen |
5 |
4.0 |
6 |
1764 |
1889 |
33 |
Klingler,Lutz |
1934 |
SV Schmalkalden 04 |
1 |
4.0 |
8 |
1951 |
1951 |
34 |
Schade,Holger |
1812 |
Schachclub Turm Erfurt |
2 |
4.0 |
8 |
1941 |
1941 |
35 |
Frank,Thomas |
1860 |
Schachclub Rochade Leinefelde |
3 |
4.0 |
8 |
1840 |
1840 |
36 |
Hänisch,Christoph |
1748 |
ESV Lok Meiningen |
7 |
4.0 |
8 |
1755 |
1755 |
37 |
Lehmann,Peter |
1864 |
ESV Lok Meiningen |
3 |
4.0 |
9 |
1834 |
1791 |
38 |
Burkhardt,Christian |
1722 |
SV Schmalkalden 04 |
5 |
4.0 |
9 |
1776 |
1733 |
39 |
Himmel,Matthias |
1693 |
SV Schmalkalden 04 |
7 |
4.0 |
9 |
1737 |
1694 |
40 |
Grabner,Stefan |
2024 |
Schachclub 1998 Gotha |
4 |
3.5 |
5 |
1798 |
1947 |
41 |
Hanisch,Rene |
1781 |
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen |
5 |
3.5 |
6 |
1836 |
1893 |
42 |
Voß,Ewald |
1712 |
TSG Ruhla |
6 |
3.5 |
6 |
1705 |
1762 |
43 |
Roehl,Hannes |
1482 |
Randspringer Bad Salzungen |
16 |
3.5 |
6 |
1541 |
1598 |
44 |
Günther,Oliver |
1658 |
SV Empor Erfurt |
7 |
3.5 |
7 |
1711 |
1711 |
45 |
Bachmann,Gerhard |
1806 |
Schachclub Rochade Leinefelde |
6 |
3.5 |
7 |
1704 |
1704 |
46 |
Hagen,Matthias |
1653 |
TSG Ruhla |
7 |
3.5 |
7 |
1638 |
1638 |
47 |
Kachel,Alfred |
1945 |
Schachclub Rochade Leinefelde |
1 |
3.5 |
8 |
1982 |
1939 |
48 |
Jörges,Frank |
1805 |
ESV Lok Meiningen |
4 |
3.5 |
8 |
1789 |
1746 |
49 |
Feldmann,Bernd |
1778 |
Randspringer Bad Salzungen |
5 |
3.5 |
8 |
1731 |
1688 |
50 |
Zugehör,Frank |
1886 |
SV Empor Erfurt |
3 |
3.0 |
5 |
1856 |
1928 |
51 |
Funke,Johannes |
1836 |
Schachclub 1998 Gotha |
3 |
3.0 |
5 |
1790 |
1862 |
52 |
Thiemann,Jürgen |
1696 |
SV Empor Erfurt |
44 |
3.0 |
5 |
1625 |
1697 |
53 |
Löffelholz,Christian |
1655 |
Schachclub Rochade Leinefelde |
8 |
3.0 |
5 |
1613 |
1685 |
54 |
Essegern,Uwe |
1889 |
Randspringer Bad Salzungen |
3 |
3.0 |
6 |
1875 |
1875 |
55 |
Waldhelm,Bernward |
1655 |
Schachclub Turm Erfurt |
5 |
3.0 |
6 |
1762 |
1762 |
56 |
Kirsch,Uwe |
1949 |
TSG Ruhla |
1 |
3.0 |
7 |
1992 |
1942 |
57 |
Schulz,Theresa Charlotte |
1646 |
SV Empor Erfurt |
6 |
3.0 |
7 |
1753 |
1703 |
58 |
Taudte,Stefan |
1960 |
SV Empor Erfurt |
1 |
3.0 |
8 |
1968 |
1881 |
59 |
Thrän,Uwe |
1738 |
TSG Ruhla |
3 |
3.0 |
8 |
1858 |
1771 |
60 |
Essegern,Kurt |
1932 |
Randspringer Bad Salzungen |
1 |
3.0 |
9 |
1963 |
1838 |
61 |
Lesser,Thomas |
1828 |
SV Schmalkalden 04 |
2 |
3.0 |
9 |
1867 |
1742 |
62 |
Brückmann,Volker |
1713 |
TSG Ruhla |
5 |
3.0 |
9 |
1726 |
1601 |
63 |
Nicolai,Tim |
1916 |
SV Empor Erfurt |
2 |
2.5 |
4 |
1912 |
0 |
64 |
Stiefel,Roland |
1987 |
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen |
1 |
2.5 |
4 |
1896 |
0 |
65 |
Stöber,Guido |
1453 |
Schachclub Rochade Leinefelde |
12 |
2.5 |
4 |
1545 |
0 |
66 |
Rommel,Uwe |
1825 |
SG Barchfeld/Breitungen |
4 |
2.5 |
5 |
1764 |
1764 |
67 |
Morgenstern,Enrico |
1829 |
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen |
2 |
2.5 |
6 |
1906 |
1849 |
68 |
Reuter,Elisa |
1770 |
SV Empor Erfurt |
5 |
2.5 |
6 |
1788 |
1731 |
69 |
Seeboth,Paul |
1812 |
Schachclub Rochade Leinefelde |
5 |
2.5 |
7 |
1766 |
1664 |
70 |
Meysing,Gerhard |
1528 |
Schachclub Rochade Leinefelde |
7 |
2.5 |
7 |
1667 |
1565 |
71 |
Theer,Tino |
1745 |
SG Barchfeld/Breitungen |
2 |
2.5 |
9 |
1907 |
1741 |
72 |
Schmidt,Kevin |
1635 |
SG Barchfeld/Breitungen |
3 |
2.5 |
9 |
1802 |
1636 |
73 |
Hocke,Sebastian |
2034 |
ESV Lok Meiningen |
2 |
2.0 |
3 |
1948 |
0 |
74 |
Rasch,Wolfgang |
1634 |
ESV Lok Meiningen |
10 |
2.0 |
3 |
1662 |
0 |
75 |
Schmidt,Helge |
1783 |
Schachclub 1998 Gotha |
15 |
2.0 |
3 |
1569 |
0 |
76 |
Liebegut,Ulf |
1440 |
Schachclub Turm Erfurt |
12 |
2.0 |
3 |
1559 |
0 |
77 |
Müller,Winfried |
1615 |
Schachclub Turm Erfurt |
6 |
2.0 |
6 |
1772 |
1647 |
78 |
Grube,Jan |
1708 |
ESV Lok Meiningen |
6 |
2.0 |
7 |
1768 |
1610 |
79 |
Wiefel,Erik |
1674 |
Randspringer Bad Salzungen |
9 |
2.0 |
7 |
1709 |
1551 |
80 |
Degel,Steven |
1387 |
Schachclub Turm Erfurt |
14 |
1.5 |
2 |
1628 |
0 |
81 |
Schmidt,Mark Andre |
1378 |
SV Schmalkalden 04 |
12 |
1.5 |
3 |
1453 |
0 |
82 |
Greif,Gerald |
1536 |
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen |
6 |
1.5 |
5 |
1758 |
1609 |
83 |
Quednau,Klaus |
1900 |
SV Empor Erfurt |
40 |
1.0 |
1 |
1700 |
0 |
84 |
Rudnizki,Sergej |
2079 |
SV Empor Erfurt |
36 |
1.0 |
1 |
1654 |
0 |
85 |
Welsch,Ulrich |
1762 |
ESV Lok Meiningen |
9 |
1.0 |
1 |
1622 |
0 |
86 |
Büchel,Bernd |
1730 |
TSG Ruhla |
14 |
1.0 |
2 |
1798 |
0 |
87 |
Sprengel,Armin |
1877 |
SV Empor Erfurt |
91 |
1.0 |
2 |
1678 |
0 |
88 |
Lehmann,Georg |
1411 |
ESV Lok Meiningen |
12 |
1.0 |
3 |
1633 |
0 |
89 |
Abe,Andreas |
1485 |
SV Schmalkalden 04 |
10 |
1.0 |
3 |
1626 |
0 |
90 |
Kuppardt,Jürgen |
1604 |
Randspringer Bad Salzungen |
11 |
1.0 |
3 |
1586 |
0 |
91 |
Reum,Jonathan |
1590 |
SG Barchfeld/Breitungen |
10 |
1.0 |
3 |
1582 |
0 |
92 |
Reinhold,Klaus |
1532 |
Schachclub Turm Erfurt |
11 |
1.0 |
4 |
1624 |
0 |
93 |
Lukacs,Peter |
1489 |
TSG Ruhla |
10 |
1.0 |
4 |
1548 |
0 |
94 |
Simionoff,Reiner |
1666 |
Schachclub Turm Erfurt |
7 |
1.0 |
5 |
1681 |
1441 |
95 |
Grüner,Nico |
1605 |
Schachclub Turm Erfurt |
4 |
1.0 |
8 |
1800 |
1478 |
96 |
Töpfer,Lisette |
1337 |
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen |
9 |
0.5 |
1 |
1772 |
0 |
97 |
Volkert,Mario |
1617 |
SG Barchfeld/Breitungen |
13 |
0.5 |
1 |
1695 |
0 |
98 |
Scholze,Marcus |
1726 |
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen |
7 |
0.5 |
1 |
1694 |
0 |
99 |
Wirsing,Frank |
1543 |
Randspringer Bad Salzungen |
12 |
0.5 |
1 |
1552 |
0 |
100 |
Wissel,Daniel |
1771 |
SV Schmalkalden 04 |
6 |
0.5 |
1 |
1522 |
0 |
101 |
Oleak,Wolfgang |
1457 |
ESV Lok Meiningen |
19 |
0.5 |
1 |
1500 |
0 |
102 |
Krannich,Volkmar |
1507 |
SV Schmalkalden 04 |
16 |
0.5 |
1 |
1397 |
0 |
103 |
Möller,Hans-Joachim |
1596 |
TSG Ruhla |
11 |
0.5 |
1 |
1314 |
0 |
104 |
Steininger,Steffen |
1403 |
Schachclub Turm Erfurt |
13 |
0.5 |
2 |
1795 |
0 |
105 |
Cramer,Lydia |
1191 |
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen |
23 |
0.5 |
2 |
1734 |
0 |
106 |
Heublein,Detlef |
1489 |
Schachclub Turm Erfurt |
9 |
0.5 |
3 |
1683 |
0 |
107 |
Grube,Paul |
1302 |
ESV Lok Meiningen |
13 |
0.5 |
3 |
1481 |
0 |
108 |
Cramer,Andreas |
1429 |
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen |
18 |
0.5 |
4 |
1697 |
0 |
109 |
Helmund,Thomas |
1635 |
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen |
4 |
0.5 |
6 |
1827 |
1426 |
110 |
Kreil,Jule |
920 |
SV Empor Erfurt |
86 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
111 |
Schade,Lars |
1526 |
Schachclub Turm Erfurt |
8 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
112 |
Bohatschek,Daniel |
1698 |
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen |
8 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
113 |
Brenn,Jeremy |
788 |
SV Schmalkalden 04 |
20 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
114 |
Hochfeld,Hans |
1174 |
Schachclub Turm Erfurt |
36 |
0.0 |
1 |
1672 |
0 |
115 |
Zimmermann,Dirk |
1545 |
SG Barchfeld/Breitungen |
15 |
0.0 |
1 |
1672 |
0 |
116 |
Marx,Pascal |
1087 |
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen |
10 |
0.0 |
1 |
1652 |
0 |
117 |
Schönwetter,Hartwig-Rolf |
1551 |
TSG Ruhla |
9 |
0.0 |
1 |
1597 |
0 |
118 |
Pastowski,Werner |
1350 |
SV Schmalkalden 04 |
11 |
0.0 |
1 |
1582 |
0 |
119 |
Heinke,Jasper |
1932 |
SV Empor Erfurt |
41 |
0.0 |
1 |
1568 |
0 |
120 |
Hachmann,Wilfried |
1489 |
SG Barchfeld/Breitungen |
17 |
0.0 |
1 |
1447 |
0 |
121 |
Vinz,Oscar |
1213 |
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen |
22 |
0.0 |
1 |
1436 |
0 |
122 |
Gerlach,Fabian |
1678 |
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen |
3 |
0.0 |
2 |
1838 |
0 |
123 |
Haase,Manfred |
1562 |
Schachclub Turm Erfurt |
10 |
0.0 |
2 |
1736 |
0 |
124 |
Peter,Sascha |
1393 |
SV Schmalkalden 04 |
9 |
0.0 |
2 |
1708 |
0 |
125 |
Grundei,Hans-Jürgen |
1364 |
ESV Lok Meiningen |
11 |
0.0 |
2 |
1593 |
0 |