DWZ Übersicht ::: SV Empor Erfurt
PDF
Vereinsdetails anzeigen | Vereinsliste

Nr. Mgl.Nr Name Status Geschl. DWZ ELO Titel
1 1183 Teske,Henrik A M 2451 - 318 2494 GM
2 1146 Langheinrich,Ferenc A M 2337 - 180 2373 FM
3 1159 Friedrich,Wiede A M 2259 - 109 2326
4 179 Jacobi,Robin A M 2220 - 125 2252
5 1105 Weishäutel,Moritz A M 2138 - 70 2087
6 60 Sieber,Stephan A M 2125 - 151 2223
7 115 Rudnizki,Sergej A M 2077 - 78 2145
8 75 Michalowski,Peter A M 2067 - 160 2097
9 205 Wendling,Hannes A M 2052 - 142 2135
10 1045 Pichl,Michael A M 1996 - 123 2065
11 38 Taudte,Stefan A M 1985 - 153 1988
12 191 Buckan,Jens A M 1974 - 100 2080
13 1081 Schmuck,Helmut A M 1961 - 81 2110
14 160 Wiemers,Holger A M 1955 - 28 1964
15 1113 Heinke,Jasper A M 1953 - 35 2023
16 215 Nicolai,Tim A M 1915 - 74 1915
17 1119 Quednau,Klaus A M 1893 - 20 -
18 1212 Sprengel,Armin A M 1892 - 27 -
19 133 Zugehör,Frank A M 1877 - 31 -
20 1148 Elkhanov,Leonid A M 1813 - 16 -
21 14 Kompe,Jörg A M 1791 - 81 1810
22 109 Strauch,Martin A M 1750 - 112 1744
23 1168 Thorz,Maximilian A M 1750 - 15 1639
24 1128 Reuter,Elisa A W 1746 - 74 1842
25 52 Trautmann,Johannes A M 1744 - 112 1940
26 27 Renner,Wolfgang A M 1731 - 68 1657
27 43 Wahlicht,Mike A M 1722 - 59 1936
28 78 Schoel,Tobias A M 1720 - 101 1906
29 39 Thiemann,Jürgen A M 1695 - 48 -
30 1080 Finke,Daniel A M 1688 - 38 1579
31 1056 Merx,Florian A M 1662 - 76 1755
32 1097 Schulz,Theresa Charlotte A W 1656 - 74 1656
33 1039 Dietrich,Mareike A W 1653 - 64 1717
34 1016 Sommer,Jan A M 1646 - 62 1710
35 1202 Günther,Oliver A M 1643 - 64 1879
36 189 Ulrich,Thomas A M 1624 - 31 1716
37 1099 Niebur,Thorben Carl A M 1604 - 38 1724
38 19 Mattner,Uwe A M 1594 - 66 1932
39 1125 Vo,Minh A M 1590 - 39 1684
40 1196 Niederdorfer,Mathias A M 1588 - 21 -
41 1006 Graupner,Victor A M 1575 - 40 -
42 1091 Urban,Jens A M 1563 - 26 1691
43 1161 Böhm,Götz A M 1540 - 28 1605
44 1074 Geletzke,Hannah A W 1534 - 61 1577
45 1028 Bergmann,Harald A M 1518 - 28 1771
46 1199 Skopp,Jonathan A M 1515 - 26 1369
47 1042 Heinze,Silvio A M 1488 - 23 -
48 1120 Prokoph,Jannik A M 1477 - 28 1496
49 142 Apel,Denny A M 1463 - 56 -
50 31 Schober,Helmut A M 1463 - 22 -
51 1129 Reuter,Marek A M 1459 - 58 1588
52 1182 Stoll,Samantha A W 1445 - 42 -
53 1070 Schulz,Wolfgang A M 1434 - 34 1683
54 1055 Lautenbach,Max A M 1429 - 51 1599
55 201 Allin,Alexander A M 1424 - 66 1658
56 1167 Hänse,Nicolas A M 1414 - 12 1476
57 1108 Greim,Fridolin A M 1413 - 31 1433
58 1083 Höche,Richard A M 1410 - 23 1532
59 216 Allin,Katharina A W 1401 - 61 -
60 1197 Niederdorfer,Adrian A M 1349 - 29 -
61 1073 Schober,Uwe A M 1325 - 7 -
62 136 Bernsdorf,Tim A M 1284 - 46 -
63 1162 Blechschmidt,Nils A M 1252 - 10 -
64 1123 Rajchel,Arian A M 1234 - 26 -
65 42 Wagner,Joachim A M 1222 - 43 -
66 143 Schimmel,Maximilian A M 1209 - 62 -
67 1145 Mantu,Gabriel A M 1175 - 14 -
68 1098 Wedekind,Hans-Georg A M 1163 - 7 -
69 1180 Rüttinger,Max A M 1160 - 18 -
70 1142 Dörge,Volker A M 1146 - 17 -
71 1122 Runds,Emily Sophie A W 1141 - 36 -
72 1160 Wald,Robert A M 1103 - 13 -
73 1147 Mantu,Valentin A M 1097 - 16 -
74 126 Janz,Robert A M 1076 - 47 -
75 1157 Schmidt,Dirk A M 1066 - 19 -
76 1090 Ries,Etienne Roché A M 1046 - 18 -
77 1179 Peters,Synke A W 1046 - 6 1243
78 1075 Sattler,Karl A M 987 - 9 -
79 1156 Weiß,Oskar A M 985 - 16 -
80 1198 Niederdorfer,Mathilda A W 975 - 7 -
81 1137 Niebur,Beeke Luise A W 940 - 12 -
82 1201 Kreil,Jule A W 920 - 3 -
83 1172 Salzmann,Lars Torge A M 906 - 3 -
84 1190 Samtleben,Lena-Sophie A W 892 - 7 -
85 1188 Kühn,Jasmin A W 889 - 7 -
86 1210 Hanf,Deborah A W 882 - 1 -
87 1164 Okon,Lilian Fabrice A M 877 - 5 -
88 1173 Kamper,Wilhelm A M 873 - 10 -
89 1216 Meinecke,Lian A M 864 - 2 -
90 1184 Kreil,Jannes A M 855 - 5 -
91 1195 Jahl,Pauline A W 853 - 2 -
92 1208 Roth,Tristan A M 826 - 1 -
93 1181 Holzknecht,Alexander A M 823 - 1 -
94 1206 Funke,Joe A M 791 - 1 -
95 1211 Hanf,Eleonora A W 783 - 2 -
96 1207 Marggraff,Dustin A M 744 - 2 -
97 1177 Weiß,Wilhelm A M 735 - 5 -
98 1217 Usko,Gustav A M - -
99 1223 Völker,Jason-Joel A M - -
100 1222 Mantu,Elias Vioren A M - -
101 1213 Weißleder,Ari A M - -
102 1221 Fota,Heidi A W - -
103 1224 Laicht,Luca A M - -
104 1220 Mattea,Alina A W - -
105 1214 Flosdorff,Anton A M - -
106 1215 Bernt,Linus A M - -
107 1219 Mattea,Damian A M - -
108 1218 Bartholomae,Jonas A M - -
109 1209 Schacht,Carlos A M - -
110 1171 Winn,Alisa Wilhelmina A W - -
111 1185 Wald,Jakob A M - -
112 1186 Rajchel,Nick A M - -
113 1192 Krause,Oliver A M - -
114 1193 Kolbe,Raphael A M - -
115 1191 Diemann,Ranja A W - -
116 1200 Arnoldt,Christian A M - -
117 1203 Tischer,Hans A M - -
118 1204 Kolpin,Paul A M - -
119 1205 Reichelt,Ben A M - -
120 1151 Walter,Tim Lukas A M - -