Inoffizielle DWZ Auswertung:  Bezirksliga Mitte

1 SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm 2
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
3 Habl,Klaus 1697-39 2.0 2.16 23 1676 1748 2 / 5 1692-40 -5
4 Rögner,Andreas 1690-40 0.5 1.98 23 1448 1849 ½ / 6 1649-41 -41
5 Degel,Steven 1470-25 2.0 0.75 20 - 1563 2 / 2 1515-26 +45
6 Rudolf,Robby 1539-70 1.5 2.19 21 1453 1645 1½ / 6 1519-71 -20
7 Sommer,Steffen 1213-16 2.5 0.71 17 1537 1537 2½ / 5 1278-17 +65
8 Grkinic,Domjan 1081-2 0.5 0.23 5 1284 1685 ½ / 6 1101-3 +20
11 Hopf,Peter 1785-31 1.0 1.54 25 - 1575 1 / 2 1769-32 -16
13 Maaz,Ernst 1744-36 2.5 2.40 24 - 1431 2½ / 3 1747-37 +3
14 Hoyer,Willy 1673-40 2.0 3.30 23 1516 1641 2 / 6 1637-41 -36
16 Adlung,Philipp 1632-11 1.0 1.17 22 - 1571 1 / 2 1626-12 -6
22 Pecher,Peter 1379-32 0.0 0.26 19 - 1714 0 / 2 1369-33 -10
Ø 1546 1.409 1.517 20.2 810 1633 1.41 1537

2 SV Motor Katzhütte-Oelze
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
2 Müller,Franz 1899-53 4.5 4.09 28 1938 1746 4½ / 6 1909-54 +10
3 Alex,Uwe 1713-29 2.0 1.85 24 1770 1842 2 / 5 1717-30 +4
4 Schneider,Uwe 1570-38 2.5 2.66 21 1560 1617 2½ / 6 1565-39 -5
5 Brandt,Frank 1548-57 3.5 3.58 21 1526 1469 3½ / 6 1546-58 -2
6 Schulz,Martin 1560-43 3.0 3.75 21 1441 1441 3 / 6 1538-44 -22
7 Jarosz,Gerhard 1609-40 2.0 2.92 22 1474 1546 2 / 5 1582-41 -27
8 Wagner,Toni 1478-49 2.0 1.85 20 - 1479 2 / 4 1483-50 +5
13 Wenzel,Fritz 1429-20 0.0 0.43 19 - 1481 0 / 1 1412-21 -17
15 Wagner,Maren 1312-29 0.5 0.62 18 - 1226 ½ / 1 1307-30 -5
21 Fischer,Hans-Bertram - 1.0 0.00 0 - 0 1 / 3 Restpartien 0
Ø 1412 2.1 2.175 19.4 971 1385 2.1 1406

3 SC Turm Erfurt
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
2 Schade,Holger 1778-20 3.0 2.38 25 1870 1798 3 / 5 1795-21 +17
3 Franz,Joachim 1949-82 3.0 3.97 29 1770 1698 3 / 5 1926-83 -23
4 Grüner,Nico 1598-36 1.5 2.26 22 1519 1711 1½ / 6 1576-37 -22
5 Waldhelm,Bernward 1616-20 4.0 2.87 22 1766 1641 4 / 6 1648-21 +32
6 Müller,Winfried 1614-26 0.5 1.06 22 - 1589 ½ / 2 1595-27 -19
9 Stöcklein,Paul 1421-4 1.0 0.60 6 - 1575 1 / 2 1461-5 +40
10 Liebegut,Ulf 1405-21 0.0 0.06 19 - 1853 0 / 1 1403-22 -2
11 Haase,Manfred 1549-31 1.0 1.24 21 - 1613 1 / 3 1541-32 -8
12 Strohner,Maximilian 1394-25 0.0 0.24 19 - 1733 0 / 2 1385-26 -9
15 Heublein,Detlef 1520-26 1.5 2.54 20 1356 1505 1½ / 5 1487-27 -33
16 Steininger,Steffen 1424-17 0.5 1.16 19 - 1506 ½ / 3 1400-18 -24
17 Hochfeld,Hans 1387-41 1.5 1.84 14 - 1411 1½ / 4 1372-42 -15
29 Pinkau,Eric 1481-1 1.0 0.57 5 - 1429 1 / 1 1538-2 +57
Ø 1558 1.423 1.599 18.7 637 1620 1.42 1548

4 SV Medizin Erfurt 2
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Rost,Detlef 1787-41 2.5 2.53 25 1783 1783 2½ / 5 1786-42 -1
2 Mantu,Eugen 1664-17 2.0 1.25 23 - 1814 2 / 4 1686-18 +22
3 Ramsthaler,Stefan 1785-20 4.0 3.43 25 1853 1728 4 / 6 1800-21 +15
4 Zeuner,Ulrich 1918-81 4.5 4.99 29 1763 1571 4½ / 6 1907-82 -11
5 Fischer,Dennis 1799-54 2.5 3.15 25 - 1556 2½ / 4 1781-55 -18
6 Ulrich,Helena Irene 1513-49 2.5 1.32 8 - 1555 2½ / 3 1599-50 +86
7 Neudeck,Hans-Peter 1721-33 2.0 3.61 24 1469 1541 2 / 5 1677-34 -44
8 Stumm,Rainer 1602-36 5.0 3.77 22 1767 1494 5 / 6 1637-37 +35
35 Kohl,Gerald 1631-49 1.0 0.50 22 - 1632 1 / 1 1648-50 +17
36 Makarow,Alexander 1621-51 3.0 3.18 22 - 1337 3 / 4 1615-52 -6
Ø 1702 2.9 2.773 22.5 864 1601 2.9 1714

5 TSV Plaue
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Tietze,Sven 1556-64 1.5 1.43 21 1583 1775 1½ / 6 1558-65 +2
2 Aepfler,Christian 2195-166 6.0 5.62 30 - 1713 6 / 6 2203-167 +8
3 Tietze,Daniel 1774-69 3.0 3.32 25 1715 1643 3 / 5 1765-70 -9
4 Schloßer,Ronny 1692-83 3.0 3.63 23 1595 1595 3 / 6 1675-84 -17
5 Bussemer,Karsten 1812-48 4.5 4.11 26 1850 1484 4½ / 5 1822-49 +10
6 Hartung,Matthias 1523-25 2.5 1.96 20 - 1519 2½ / 4 1541-26 +18
8 Brühl,Günther 1613-34 2.5 2.62 22 1594 1594 2½ / 5 1609-35 -4
10 Tietze,Lothar 1415-31 1.5 1.62 19 - 1145 1½ / 2 1410-32 -5
12 Zajan,Julian 1177-16 1.0 1.06 8 - 1345 1 / 3 1173-17 -4
13 Thamm,Richard 1226-10 0.5 1.25 8 - 1295 ½ / 3 1171-11 -55
14 Bolduan,Jamie 1117-12 0.0 0.61 9 - 1035 0 / 1 1068-13 -49
Ø 1555 2.364 2.475 19.2 758 1468 2.36 1545

6 TSG Apolda 2
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
2 Siegl,Detlef 1731-164 3.0 3.23 24 1704 1704 3 / 6 1725-165 -6
3 Einax,Claus-Dieter 1808-54 1.5 1.65 26 - 1771 1½ / 3 1804-55 -4
4 Kroh,Christian 1657-68 2.0 1.90 10 1715 1787 2 / 5 1662-69 +5
5 Henzgen,Nick 1549-57 1.5 1.71 11 - 1486 1½ / 3 1537-58 -12
6 Krug,Klaus-Peter 1766-90 3.0 4.18 25 1505 1433 3 / 5 1735-91 -31
7 Geißler,Gerd 1629-34 3.0 4.04 22 1487 1487 3 / 6 1599-35 -30
8 Schroeter,Matthias 1693-26 3.0 2.99 23 - 1430 3 / 4 1693-27 0
10 Stolz,Markus 1510-32 0.0 0.33 10 - 1632 0 / 1 1486-33 -24
12 Henzgen,Pascal 1207-30 0.0 0.18 8 - 1595 0 / 2 1193-31 -14
15 Steiger,Jürgen 1915-63 4.5 4.83 28 1778 1586 4½ / 6 1907-64 -8
16 Gerlach,Dieter 1660-42 1.5 1.69 23 - 1272 1½ / 2 1654-43 -6
18 Krafft,Reinhard 1507-11 3.0 2.84 20 - 1263 3 / 4 1512-12 +5
Ø 1639 2.167 2.464 19.2 682 1537 2.17 1626

7 Ilmenauer SV 2
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Leuner,Klaus 1822-78 3.0 2.29 26 - 1767 3 / 4 1841-79 +19
2 Michael,Torsten 1751-48 0.5 1.42 24 - 1774 ½ / 3 1724-49 -27
3 Lehmann,Joachim 1720-50 2.0 1.47 24 - 1728 2 / 3 1736-51 +16
4 Rauch,Arwid 1719-40 1.0 1.10 14 - 1682 1 / 2 1714-41 -5
5 Hartung,Markus 1550-10 1.5 1.09 21 - 1805 1½ / 4 1563-11 +13
6 Brandt,Wolfgang 1472-41 1.0 1.06 20 - 1633 1 / 3 1470-42 -2
7 Dudeja,Iresh 1598-4 2.0 1.88 20 - 1621 2 / 4 1602-5 +4
9 Rauch,Bjarne 1416-31 1.0 1.09 9 - 1602 1 / 4 1410-32 -6
10 Baum,Alexander 1290-17 3.0 1.41 5 1526 1526 3 / 6 1406-18 +116
21 Abuawad,Fares 1138-4 0.0 0.03 14 - 1693 0 / 1 1136-5 -2
23 Frank,Hannes-Gunter 1021-11 0.0 0.56 22 - 1455 0 / 3 1003-12 -18
27 Winger,Frank 823-7 0.0 0.13 39 - 1410 0 / 3 821-8 -2
47 Oberländer,Antonia - 0.0 0.00 0 - 0 0 / 1 Restpartien 0
48 Oberländer,Ronja - 0.0 0.00 0 - 0 0 / 1 Restpartien 0
49 Pham-Wenzel,Kim Chi - 0.0 0.00 0 - 0 0 / 2 Restpartien 0
Ø 1172 1 0.902 15.9 102 1313 1 1162

8 SV Empor Erfurt 3
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Finke,Daniel 1661-45 2.5 2.00 10 1735 1735 2½ / 5 1688-46 +27
2 Dietrich,Mareike 1713-72 1.0 1.38 19 - 1867 1 / 4 1700-73 -13
3 Höche,Richard 1652-31 3.5 2.21 10 1851 1702 3½ / 5 1721-32 +69
4 Niebur,Thorben Carl 1611-47 2.5 1.99 9 1688 1688 2½ / 5 1640-48 +29
5 Urban,Jens 1547-31 3.0 2.59 21 1554 1554 3 / 6 1559-32 +12
6 Geletzke,Hannah 1585-69 4.0 2.57 9 - 1472 4 / 4 1673-70 +88
7 Lautenbach,Max 1503-55 2.5 1.72 8 1622 1622 2½ / 5 1551-56 +48
12 Kompe,Jörg 1686-99 0.0 0.56 23 - 1645 0 / 1 1667-100 -19
28 Thorz,Maximilian 1713-20 0.5 0.24 12 - 1915 ½ / 1 1729-21 +16
31 Niederdorfer,Mathias 1612-26 0.0 0.51 22 - 1602 0 / 1 1594-27 -18
35 Niederdorfer,Adrian 1515-50 0.0 0.36 10 - 1621 0 / 1 1489-51 -26
36 Schulz,Wolfgang 1468-36 3.0 2.27 20 - 1411 3 / 4 1492-37 +24
38 Rüttinger,Max 1399-37 0.5 0.52 9 - 1387 ½ / 1 1397-38 -2
Ø 1591 1.769 1.455 14 650 1632 1.77 1608

9 Erfurter SK 3
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
3 Sunderbrink,Heino 1944-69 0.5 0.91 29 - 1556 ½ / 1 1933-70 -11
4 Albrecht,Ulrich 1957-91 3.5 3.78 30 1914 1857 3½ / 6 1951-92 -6
5 Fischer,Dieter 1904-98 3.5 4.19 28 1800 1743 3½ / 6 1888-99 -16
6 Troyke,Doreen 1972-141 3.0 3.44 30 - 1637 3 / 4 1962-142 -10
7 Lehmann,Patricia 1749-56 1.0 0.28 19 - 1918 1 / 1 1778-57 +29
8 Möller,Frank 1661-41 2.0 1.38 23 - 1691 2 / 3 1680-42 +19
9 Wagner,Andreas 1267-28 0.5 0.15 18 - 1560 ½ / 1 1282-29 +15
14 Held,Martin 1853-47 1.5 1.35 27 - 1660 1½ / 2 1857-48 +4
20 Veit,Sascha 1631-64 1.0 0.61 22 - 1549 1 / 1 1645-65 +14
21 Stelzner,Wolfgang 1541-32 2.0 1.67 21 - 1608 2 / 4 1552-33 +11
22 Pflugradt,Natalie 1503-56 3.0 1.45 8 - 1615 3 / 4 1606-57 +103
23 Fischer,Ralf 1268-23 0.5 0.49 18 - 1570 ½ / 3 1268-24 0
25 Nakhle,Fabrice 1065-18 1.0 0.54 5 - 1379 1 / 3 1111-19 +46
27 Kaße,Fabian 1035-18 2.0 0.98 5 - 1319 2 / 4 1126-19 +91
Ø 1604 1.786 1.516 20.2 265 1619 1.79 1617

10 SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Zühlke,Werner 1529-11 0.0 0.24 20 - 1731 0 / 1 1520-12 -9
3 Otto,Reiner 1890-25 4.0 4.00 28 1886 1761 4 / 6 1890-26 0
4 Elliger,Ralf 1579-28 2.0 1.44 21 1679 1751 2 / 5 1596-29 +17
5 Schädtrich,Kurt 1527-17 1.5 1.89 20 - 1546 1½ / 4 1514-18 -13
6 Schmidt,Thomas 1553-41 0.5 0.97 21 - 1690 ½ / 3 1537-42 -16
7 Mohaupt,Julian Andreas 1470-7 1.0 1.77 10 1336 1576 1 / 5 1429-8 -41
8 Klötzer,Ralf 1378-25 1.5 1.55 19 - 1465 1½ / 4 1376-26 -2
15 Mages,Horst 1666-25 3.5 3.24 23 - 1347 3½ / 4 1674-26 +8
16 Licht,Ralph 1645-29 4.0 3.35 22 1719 1594 4 / 6 1664-30 +19
17 Schubert,Matthias 1536-17 2.0 2.46 21 1473 1545 2 / 5 1522-18 -14
18 Heyer,Thomas 1509-29 1.0 0.66 20 - 1635 1 / 2 1521-30 +12
Ø 1571 1.909 1.961 20.5 736 1604 1.91 1568