Inoffizielle DWZ Auswertung:  Kreisliga EF/SÖM/WE/AP

1 SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 6
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Kölpin,Arvid 1163-13 1.5 1.11 5 - 1121 1½ / 2 1208-14 +45
2 Stadelmann,Constantin 1293-29 2.0 1.88 5 - 1179 2 / 3 1305-30 +12
3 Roth,Andreas Christian 1199-8 2.5 2.23 5 - 1131 2½ / 4 1223-9 +24
4 Beberhold,Otto Richard 1128-18 2.5 2.77 9 - 960 2½ / 4 1111-19 -17
17 Berbig,Georg 1019-8 2.0 1.42 5 - 858 2 / 2 1085-9 +66
18 Stadelmann,Henriette 865-11 1.0 0.62 5 - 780 1 / 1 916-12 +51
20 Wetzig,Cay Luis 797-6 1.0 0.49 5 - 806 1 / 1 865-7 +68
34 Weiß,Ben - 0.0 0.00 0 - 0 0 / 1 Restpartien 0
Ø 922 1.563 1.315 4.9 0 854 1.56 964

2 USV Erfurt 3
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Kanzler,Julian 1379-30 1.0 1.21 9 - 1302 1 / 2 1364-31 -15
2 Strützel,Richard Julian 1144-11 0.0 1.58 9 - 1223 0 / 4 1047-12 -97
3 Tran,Anh Duc Kevin 1040-1 1.5 0.49 5 - 1245 1½ / 2 1155-2 +115
4 Nguyen,Michael 806-1 1.0 1.30 31 - 859 1 / 3 799-2 -7
12 Drissen,Konrad 880-9 2.0 0.86 5 - 937 2 / 2 1010-10 +130
14 Quednau,Frank - 1.0 0.00 0 - 0 1 / 1 1452-1 0
16 Vasilyan,Albert 780-1 0.0 0.38 36 - 865 0 / 1 772-2 -8
Ø 1104 0.929 0.831 13.6 0 919 0.93 878

3 ESV Lok Sömmerda 5
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Weiß,Jürgen 1250-34 1.0 0.38 17 - 1336 1 / 1 1278-35 +28
2 Hebestreit,Marie 1177-22 0.5 0.52 8 - 1163 ½ / 1 1175-23 -2
3 Aweh,Mads 1186-10 1.0 0.42 5 - 1247 1 / 1 1263-11 +77
4 Watzek,Thore 958-9 1.5 0.53 5 - 1222 1½ / 3 1055-10 +97
11 Lange,Dominik 1313-20 1.0 0.84 5 - 1033 1 / 1 1334-21 +21
12 Seyler,Philipp 1262-16 1.0 0.59 5 - 1199 1 / 1 1317-17 +55
17 Orth,Uwe 968-25 0.5 0.40 16 - 1209 ½ / 2 972-26 +4
19 Mirre,Lara Sophie 869-8 0.0 0.33 22 - 993 0 / 1 858-9 -11
20 Ziermann,Jonathan 913-8 0.5 0.13 5 - 1236 ½ / 1 962-9 +49
23 Homann,Till 829-8 0.0 0.55 28 - 1016 0 / 2 814-9 -15
Ø 1073 0.7 0.469 11.6 0 1165 0.7 1103

4 Erfurter SK 4
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Wagner,Andreas 1267-28 2.0 2.27 18 1222 1294 2 / 5 1258-29 -9
2 Grönke-Reimann,Jens 1249-7 4.0 3.53 17 1304 1179 4 / 6 1265-8 +16
3 Brunner,Peter (Ulrich) 1082-12 2.0 2.44 10 - 987 2 / 4 1057-13 -25
4 Brunner,Kai (Moritz) 925-9 2.0 0.99 5 - 1056 2 / 3 1026-10 +101
20 Wildner,Mateo 1033-3 0.5 0.32 5 - 1315 ½ / 2 1054-4 +21
24 Bach,Jonas Leopold 904-3 1.0 0.60 5 - 829 1 / 1 957-4 +53
Ø 1081 1.917 1.692 10 421 1110 1.92 1103

5 SV 1899 Vieselbach 2
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Hertel,Tom 1319-16 2.5 3.31 18 1227 1284 2½ / 6 1292-17 -27
2 Spieß,Diethard 1320-26 0.0 2.84 18 - 1140 0 / 4 1217-27 -103
3 Haßemer,Ottmar 1218-18 1.5 2.40 18 - 921 1½ / 3 1184-19 -34
4 Djabrailow,Abubakr - 0.5 0.00 0 738 1104 ½ / 5 786-1 +786
5 Köthe,Hartmut 1065-5 0.0 1.02 20 - 1337 0 / 5 1032-6 -33
6 Lorke,Richard 950-3 3.5 1.34 5 1306 1157 3½ / 5 1123-4 +173
7 Riske,Tom 793-3 0.5 0.40 5 829 1195 ½ / 5 801-4 +8
8 Stiebritz,Johann - 1.0 0.00 0 - 0 1 / 3 Restpartien 0
12 Lentsch,Nico 791-1 0.0 0.83 34 - 964 0 / 3 773-2 -18
13 Djabrailow,Umar - 0.0 0.00 0 - 0 0 / 1 Restpartien 0
14 Hoffmann,Maxim - 1.0 0.00 0 - 0 1 / 1 Restpartien 0
Ø 684 0.955 1.104 10.7 373 827 0.95 746

6 SV 1899 Vieselbach 3
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Köthe,Hartmut 1065-5 0.0 1.02 20 - 1337 0 / 5 1032-6 -33
2 Lorke,Richard 950-3 3.5 1.34 5 1306 1157 3½ / 5 1123-4 +173
3 Riske,Tom 793-3 0.5 0.40 5 829 1195 ½ / 5 801-4 +8
4 Stiebritz,Johann - 1.0 0.00 0 - 0 1 / 3 Restpartien 0
8 Lentsch,Nico 791-1 0.0 0.83 34 - 964 0 / 3 773-2 -18
9 Djabrailow,Umar - 0.0 0.00 0 - 0 0 / 1 Restpartien 0
10 Hoffmann,Maxim - 1.0 0.00 0 - 0 1 / 1 Restpartien 0
Ø 514 0.857 0.513 9.1 305 665 0.86 533

7 SV Medizin Erfurt 4
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Tangermann,Wilfried 1618-44 2.5 2.48 22 - 1296 2½ / 3 1619-45 +1
2 Krause,Gert 1366-5 2.5 1.88 18 - 1272 2½ / 3 1390-6 +24
3 Nolze,Tom 772-2 0.0 0.53 38 - 1114 0 / 4 762-3 -10
4 Nolze,Max 1155-3 2.0 2.59 8 - 835 2 / 3 1112-4 -43
33 Pulina,Klaus 1317-27 0.5 0.84 18 - 1033 ½ / 1 1303-28 -14
Ø 1227 1.5 1.664 20.8 0 1110 1.5 1237

8 Schachkollektiv Tikolor Erfurt
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Krell,Christian 1503-26 1.5 1.14 20 - 1443 1½ / 2 1516-27 +13
2 Klich,Mirko 1247-20 2.0 2.06 18 - 1234 2 / 4 1245-21 -2
3 Tabbakh,Mohamed-Zahed 1205-2 4.5 3.34 10 1416 1050 4½ / 5 1267-3 +62
4 Gamers,Ralf 1236-3 2.5 2.75 18 - 831 2½ / 3 1226-4 -10
5 Treidler,Andreas - 0.0 0.00 0 - 0 0 / 1 Restpartien 0
6 Ünal,Safak - 1.0 0.00 0 - 0 1 / 2 Restpartien 0
Ø 893 1.917 1.548 11 236 760 1.92 876

9 USV Erfurt 2
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Bathe,Alina 1336-27 3.0 3.01 8 1328 1256 3 / 5 1335-28 -1
2 Gloria,Fabian 1194-20 2.0 3.51 8 945 1017 2 / 5 1101-21 -93
3 Wagner,Anton 1169-18 3.0 2.96 5 - 971 3 / 4 1173-19 +4
4 Heilmann,Ramon 993-1 3.0 2.76 5 - 848 3 / 4 1014-2 +21
5 Kanzler,Julian 1379-30 1.0 1.21 9 - 1302 1 / 2 1364-31 -15
6 Strützel,Richard Julian 1144-11 0.0 1.58 9 - 1223 0 / 4 1047-12 -97
7 Tran,Anh Duc Kevin 1040-1 1.5 0.49 5 - 1245 1½ / 2 1155-2 +115
8 Nguyen,Michael 806-1 1.0 1.30 31 - 859 1 / 3 799-2 -7
16 Drissen,Konrad 880-9 2.0 0.86 5 - 937 2 / 2 1010-10 +130
18 Quednau,Frank - 1.0 0.00 0 - 0 1 / 1 1452-1 0
20 Vasilyan,Albert 780-1 0.0 0.38 36 - 865 0 / 1 772-2 -8
Ø 1141 1.591 1.642 11 207 957 1.59 979