Inoffizielle DWZ Auswertung:  Kreisliga Gera/Altenburger L.

1 SV 1861 Liebschwitz 5
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Thoß,Silvio 1360-10 2.5 1.33 18 - 1496 2½ / 4 1403-11 +43
2 Mades,Marc 1275-27 2.0 1.94 5 - 1282 2 / 4 1280-28 +5
3 Thoß,Benedikt 1167-21 2.0 1.87 5 - 1188 2 / 4 1179-22 +12
4 Graatz,Leon 916-12 1.5 1.34 5 - 972 1½ / 3 932-13 +16
5 Müller,Jens 1696-12 1.0 0.85 23 - 1396 1 / 1 1701-13 +5
6 Watzlawek,Mario 1606-36 1.5 1.65 22 - 1325 1½ / 2 1601-37 -5
9 Piontek,Hubert 1498-43 5.5 4.29 20 1728 1327 5½ / 6 1535-44 +37
10 Schramm,Roland 1377-36 2.5 2.34 19 - 1288 2½ / 4 1383-37 +6
12 Berger,Tammo 1178-15 2.0 1.25 5 - 1241 2 / 3 1253-16 +75
14 Matthes,Aimee 1086-9 0.0 0.81 10 - 1261 0 / 3 1036-10 -50
18 Junge,Karl Oscar 810-2 0.5 0.75 31 - 1198 ½ / 4 804-3 -6
22 Junge,Hans Helmut 736-3 1.0 0.87 5 844 1084 1 / 5 746-4 +10
Ø 1226 1.833 1.608 14 214 1255 1.83 1238

2 SV 1861 Liebschwitz 3
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Ciuloi,Victor Stefan 1553-23 3.5 4.84 11 1381 1381 3½ / 7 1493-24 -60
2 Dally,Pascal 1209-30 0.0 0.04 8 - 1715 0 / 1 1205-31 -4
3 Hartmann,Lutz 1515-36 6.0 5.79 20 1473 1281 6 / 8 1521-37 +6
5 Schulze,Ian 1220-21 0.0 0.60 8 - 1467 0 / 3 1176-22 -44
6 Müller,Nico 1127-16 0.5 0.70 9 - 1371 ½ / 3 1114-17 -13
8 Nurka,Lavdosh 931-1 1.0 1.25 16 978 1287 1 / 7 922-2 -9
9 Thoß,Silvio 1360-10 2.5 1.33 18 - 1496 2½ / 4 1403-11 +43
10 Mades,Marc 1275-27 2.0 1.94 5 - 1282 2 / 4 1280-28 +5
11 Thoß,Benedikt 1167-21 2.0 1.87 5 - 1188 2 / 4 1179-22 +12
12 Graatz,Leon 916-12 1.5 1.34 5 - 972 1½ / 3 932-13 +16
13 Müller,Jens 1696-12 1.0 0.85 23 - 1396 1 / 1 1701-13 +5
14 Watzlawek,Mario 1606-36 1.5 1.65 22 - 1325 1½ / 2 1601-37 -5
17 Piontek,Hubert 1498-43 5.5 4.29 20 1728 1327 5½ / 6 1535-44 +37
18 Schramm,Roland 1377-36 2.5 2.34 19 - 1288 2½ / 4 1383-37 +6
20 Berger,Tammo 1178-15 2.0 1.25 5 - 1241 2 / 3 1253-16 +75
22 Matthes,Aimee 1086-9 0.0 0.81 10 - 1261 0 / 3 1036-10 -50
26 Junge,Karl Oscar 810-2 0.5 0.75 31 - 1198 ½ / 4 804-3 -6
30 Junge,Hans Helmut 736-3 1.0 0.87 5 844 1084 1 / 5 746-4 +10
Ø 1237 1.833 1.806 13.3 356 1309 1.83 1238

3 VfL 1990 Gera 4
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Aehnlich,Dirk 1234-8 4.5 2.23 17 1503 1401 4½ / 7 1310-9 +76
2 Loos,Cindy 951-4 0.0 1.14 25 - 1348 0 / 8 923-5 -28
3 Bothe,Florian 1249-18 4.5 4.85 8 1204 1161 4½ / 8 1232-19 -17
4 Loos,Tilda 1225-25 4.0 2.90 5 1351 1301 4 / 7 1298-26 +73
5 Aniol,Nico 1515-16 1.5 1.39 8 - 1329 1½ / 2 1524-17 +9
6 Ebert,Tim 1176-16 1.0 1.08 8 1186 1495 1 / 7 1172-17 -4
7 Franke,Hannes 1079-15 3.5 1.39 5 1395 1338 3½ / 6 1232-16 +153
10 Gruschwitz,Erik 1284-10 2.0 1.92 18 - 1122 2 / 3 1287-11 +3
11 Wagner,Bodo 1274-8 1.5 1.88 18 - 1300 1½ / 4 1260-9 -14
13 Naundorf,Nils 916-8 0.5 0.55 18 - 1314 ½ / 4 914-9 -2
18 Doil,Friederike - 0.0 0.00 0 - 0 0 / 6 750-1 0
20 Huth,Fabienne - 0.0 0.00 0 - 0 0 / 2 799-1 0
26 Wolf,Maximilian - 0.0 0.00 0 - 0 0 / 1 Restpartien 0
27 Zacharias,Emma - 0.0 0.00 0 - 0 0 / 1 Restpartien 0
Ø 965 1.643 1.381 9.3 474 936 1.64 868

4 VfL 1990 Gera 3
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Gernoth,Eberhard 1604-37 4.5 5.41 22 1455 1353 4½ / 7 1579-38 -25
2 Seiler,Mario 1596-66 0.5 0.73 21 - 1425 ½ / 1 1588-67 -8
3 Kühnl,Bernd 1567-99 4.5 5.25 21 1417 1315 4½ / 7 1546-100 -21
4 Sauer,Helmut 1490-47 1.0 1.44 20 - 1221 1 / 2 1474-48 -16
5 Aehnlich,Dirk 1234-8 4.5 2.23 17 1503 1401 4½ / 7 1310-9 +76
6 Loos,Cindy 951-4 0.0 1.14 25 - 1348 0 / 8 923-5 -28
7 Bothe,Florian 1249-18 4.5 4.85 8 1204 1161 4½ / 8 1232-19 -17
8 Loos,Tilda 1225-25 4.0 2.90 5 1351 1301 4 / 7 1298-26 +73
9 Aniol,Nico 1515-16 1.5 1.39 8 - 1329 1½ / 2 1524-17 +9
10 Ebert,Tim 1176-16 1.0 1.08 8 1186 1495 1 / 7 1172-17 -4
11 Franke,Hannes 1079-15 3.5 1.39 5 1395 1338 3½ / 6 1232-16 +153
14 Gruschwitz,Erik 1284-10 2.0 1.92 18 - 1122 2 / 3 1287-11 +3
15 Wagner,Bodo 1274-8 1.5 1.88 18 - 1300 1½ / 4 1260-9 -14
17 Naundorf,Nils 916-8 0.5 0.55 18 - 1314 ½ / 4 914-9 -2
22 Doil,Friederike - 0.0 0.00 0 - 0 0 / 6 750-1 0
24 Huth,Fabienne - 0.0 0.00 0 - 0 0 / 2 799-1 0
30 Wolf,Maximilian - 0.0 0.00 0 - 0 0 / 1 Restpartien 0
31 Zacharias,Emma - 0.0 0.00 0 - 0 0 / 1 Restpartien 0
Ø 1098 1.861 1.787 11.9 528 1024 1.86 1019

5 Meuselwitzer SV 3
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Hofmann,Harald 1606-44 4.0 5.00 22 1468 1418 4 / 7 1578-45 -28
2 Große,Frank 1715-80 4.0 3.59 24 - 1316 4 / 4 1727-81 +12
3 Kohl,Torsten 1610-87 2.0 2.28 22 - 1321 2 / 3 1601-88 -9
4 Uhlig,Jessica 1396-71 1.0 1.36 19 - 1428 1 / 3 1383-72 -13
10 Kohl,Anke 1244-64 0.5 1.72 18 1022 1388 ½ / 5 1202-65 -42
12 Schuhknecht,Maja 1154-37 2.0 1.15 5 - 1240 2 / 3 1239-38 +85
13 Gottschling,Frank 1131-2 0.5 0.36 10 - 1412 ½ / 2 1140-3 +9
18 Scheiding,Sophia 1151-15 0.0 0.46 8 - 1178 0 / 1 1110-16 -41
Ø 1361 1.75 1.99 16 311 1338 1.75 1373

6 ESV Gera 5
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Schulter,Moritz 1406-31 3.0 2.38 6 - 1333 3 / 4 1456-32 +50
2 Steckmann,Kerstin 1502-80 2.5 1.77 20 - 1433 2½ / 3 1527-81 +25
3 Meusel,Theo 1365-4 2.5 2.91 18 - 1144 2½ / 4 1350-5 -15
4 Strauß,Wilhelm 1163-12 2.5 1.73 17 1289 1391 2½ / 7 1189-13 +26
8 Wach,Frank 1427-13 4.5 3.31 19 1642 1276 4½ / 5 1467-14 +40
9 Steckmann,Stephan 1361-38 1.5 2.85 18 1121 1270 1½ / 5 1314-39 -47
14 Kühnelt,Ralf 996-21 1.5 1.65 23 - 1087 1½ / 4 992-22 -4
15 Wolfert,Dominik 948-8 0.0 0.05 15 - 1427 0 / 1 946-9 -2
16 Dannenberg,Noah 919-7 0.0 0.06 17 - 1365 0 / 1 916-8 -3
17 Dannenberg,Noel 918-6 0.0 0.07 17 - 1348 0 / 1 915-7 -3
Ø 1210 1.8 1.678 17 405 1307 1.8 1207

7 ESV Gera 4
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Frank,Marian 1526-31 5.0 4.20 8 1574 1301 5 / 6 1572-32 +46
2 Barz,Henrik 1391-17 3.5 3.32 6 1340 1191 3½ / 5 1404-18 +13
3 Engelhardt,Wilhelmine 1348-29 2.0 3.84 8 1123 1281 2 / 7 1250-30 -98
4 Kommant,Steve 1309-19 3.5 3.53 18 1264 1207 3½ / 6 1308-20 -1
5 Schulter,Moritz 1406-31 3.0 2.38 6 - 1333 3 / 4 1456-32 +50
6 Steckmann,Kerstin 1502-80 2.5 1.77 20 - 1433 2½ / 3 1527-81 +25
7 Meusel,Theo 1365-4 2.5 2.91 18 - 1144 2½ / 4 1350-5 -15
8 Strauß,Wilhelm 1163-12 2.5 1.73 17 1289 1391 2½ / 7 1189-13 +26
12 Wach,Frank 1427-13 4.5 3.31 19 1642 1276 4½ / 5 1467-14 +40
13 Steckmann,Stephan 1361-38 1.5 2.85 18 1121 1270 1½ / 5 1314-39 -47
18 Kühnelt,Ralf 996-21 1.5 1.65 23 - 1087 1½ / 4 992-22 -4
19 Wolfert,Dominik 948-8 0.0 0.05 15 - 1427 0 / 1 946-9 -2
20 Dannenberg,Noah 919-7 0.0 0.06 17 - 1365 0 / 1 916-8 -3
21 Dannenberg,Noel 918-6 0.0 0.07 17 - 1348 0 / 1 915-7 -3
Ø 1272 2.286 2.262 15 668 1290 2.29 1258

8 ESV Gera 3
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
2 Krüger,Mario 1545-14 3.0 3.86 21 1416 1416 3 / 6 1520-15 -25
3 Skibbe,Peter 1528-56 2.5 3.32 20 1382 1382 2½ / 5 1502-57 -26
4 Gwosdz,Gert 1496-54 5.5 4.97 20 1504 1274 5½ / 7 1512-55 +16
5 Frank,Marian 1526-31 5.0 4.20 8 1574 1301 5 / 6 1572-32 +46
6 Barz,Henrik 1391-17 3.5 3.32 6 1340 1191 3½ / 5 1404-18 +13
7 Engelhardt,Wilhelmine 1348-29 2.0 3.84 8 1123 1281 2 / 7 1250-30 -98
8 Kommant,Steve 1309-19 3.5 3.53 18 1264 1207 3½ / 6 1308-20 -1
9 Schulter,Moritz 1406-31 3.0 2.38 6 - 1333 3 / 4 1456-32 +50
10 Steckmann,Kerstin 1502-80 2.5 1.77 20 - 1433 2½ / 3 1527-81 +25
11 Meusel,Theo 1365-4 2.5 2.91 18 - 1144 2½ / 4 1350-5 -15
12 Strauß,Wilhelm 1163-12 2.5 1.73 17 1289 1391 2½ / 7 1189-13 +26
16 Wach,Frank 1427-13 4.5 3.31 19 1642 1276 4½ / 5 1467-14 +40
17 Steckmann,Stephan 1361-38 1.5 2.85 18 1121 1270 1½ / 5 1314-39 -47
22 Kühnelt,Ralf 996-21 1.5 1.65 23 - 1087 1½ / 4 992-22 -4
23 Wolfert,Dominik 948-8 0.0 0.05 15 - 1427 0 / 1 946-9 -2
24 Dannenberg,Noah 919-7 0.0 0.06 17 - 1365 0 / 1 916-8 -3
25 Dannenberg,Noel 918-6 0.0 0.07 17 - 1348 0 / 1 915-7 -3
Ø 1317 2.529 2.578 15.9 803 1302 2.53 1302

9 Meuselwitzer SV 2
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Neumann,Tina 1534-68 4.0 4.55 11 1427 1377 4 / 7 1510-69 -24
2 Kohl,Natalie 1425-116 4.5 3.58 7 1511 1409 4½ / 7 1478-117 +53
3 Meyer,Jessica 1498-62 2.0 2.56 10 - 1377 2 / 4 1466-63 -32
4 Joachim,Bernd 1510-12 6.0 3.93 20 - 1392 6 / 6 1574-13 +64
5 Hofmann,Harald 1606-44 4.0 5.00 22 1468 1418 4 / 7 1578-45 -28
6 Große,Frank 1715-80 4.0 3.59 24 - 1316 4 / 4 1727-81 +12
7 Kohl,Torsten 1610-87 2.0 2.28 22 - 1321 2 / 3 1601-88 -9
8 Uhlig,Jessica 1396-71 1.0 1.36 19 - 1428 1 / 3 1383-72 -13
14 Kohl,Anke 1244-64 0.5 1.72 18 1022 1388 ½ / 5 1202-65 -42
16 Schuhknecht,Maja 1154-37 2.0 1.15 5 - 1240 2 / 3 1239-38 +85
17 Gottschling,Frank 1131-2 0.5 0.36 10 - 1412 ½ / 2 1140-3 +9
22 Scheiding,Sophia 1151-15 0.0 0.46 8 - 1178 0 / 1 1110-16 -41
Ø 1398 2.542 2.545 14.7 452 1355 2.54 1417

10 SC Altenburg 2
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Reeg,Bernd 1490-49 3.0 2.71 20 1523 1523 3 / 6 1499-50 +9
2 Odrich,Jörg 1342-68 1.5 1.56 18 - 1301 1½ / 3 1340-69 -2
3 Müller,Valerij 1281-34 1.5 2.05 18 1227 1457 1½ / 7 1263-35 -18
4 Adebar,Frank 1285-26 1.0 2.64 18 1061 1334 1 / 6 1230-27 -55
6 Prechtl,Gerhard 1303-36 3.0 1.98 18 - 1170 3 / 3 1342-37 +39
8 Braun,Niclas 765-2 0.0 0.03 40 - 1284 0 / 1 764-3 -1
Ø 1244 1.667 1.828 22 635 1345 1.67 1240

11 VfL 1990 Gera 5
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Aniol,Nico 1515-16 1.5 1.39 8 - 1329 1½ / 2 1524-17 +9
2 Ebert,Tim 1176-16 1.0 1.08 8 1186 1495 1 / 7 1172-17 -4
3 Franke,Hannes 1079-15 3.5 1.39 5 1395 1338 3½ / 6 1232-16 +153
6 Gruschwitz,Erik 1284-10 2.0 1.92 18 - 1122 2 / 3 1287-11 +3
7 Wagner,Bodo 1274-8 1.5 1.88 18 - 1300 1½ / 4 1260-9 -14
9 Naundorf,Nils 916-8 0.5 0.55 18 - 1314 ½ / 4 914-9 -2
14 Doil,Friederike - 0.0 0.00 0 - 0 0 / 6 750-1 0
16 Huth,Fabienne - 0.0 0.00 0 - 0 0 / 2 799-1 0
22 Wolf,Maximilian - 0.0 0.00 0 - 0 0 / 1 Restpartien 0
23 Zacharias,Emma - 0.0 0.00 0 - 0 0 / 1 Restpartien 0
Ø 883 1 0.821 7.5 258 790 1 739

12 SV 1861 Liebschwitz 4
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Schulze,Ian 1220-21 0.0 0.60 8 - 1467 0 / 3 1176-22 -44
2 Müller,Nico 1127-16 0.5 0.70 9 - 1371 ½ / 3 1114-17 -13
4 Nurka,Lavdosh 931-1 1.0 1.25 16 978 1287 1 / 7 922-2 -9
5 Thoß,Silvio 1360-10 2.5 1.33 18 - 1496 2½ / 4 1403-11 +43
6 Mades,Marc 1275-27 2.0 1.94 5 - 1282 2 / 4 1280-28 +5
7 Thoß,Benedikt 1167-21 2.0 1.87 5 - 1188 2 / 4 1179-22 +12
8 Graatz,Leon 916-12 1.5 1.34 5 - 972 1½ / 3 932-13 +16
9 Müller,Jens 1696-12 1.0 0.85 23 - 1396 1 / 1 1701-13 +5
10 Watzlawek,Mario 1606-36 1.5 1.65 22 - 1325 1½ / 2 1601-37 -5
13 Piontek,Hubert 1498-43 5.5 4.29 20 1728 1327 5½ / 6 1535-44 +37
14 Schramm,Roland 1377-36 2.5 2.34 19 - 1288 2½ / 4 1383-37 +6
16 Berger,Tammo 1178-15 2.0 1.25 5 - 1241 2 / 3 1253-16 +75
18 Matthes,Aimee 1086-9 0.0 0.81 10 - 1261 0 / 3 1036-10 -50
22 Junge,Karl Oscar 810-2 0.5 0.75 31 - 1198 ½ / 4 804-3 -6
26 Junge,Hans Helmut 736-3 1.0 0.87 5 844 1084 1 / 5 746-4 +10
Ø 1199 1.567 1.456 13.4 237 1279 1.57 1204