Inoffizielle DWZ Auswertung: Kreisliga Greiz
3 |
SC Rochade Zeulenroda 3 |
Nr |
Name |
Start-DWZ |
W |
We |
EF |
Leistung (Rp) |
Niveau |
Punkte |
DWZneu |
1 |
Göpel,Sven |
1094-7 |
2.5 |
2.78 |
19 |
1066 |
1123 |
2½ / 6 |
1085-8 |
-9 |
2 |
Weber,Ida |
916-27 |
0.0 |
1.57 |
18 |
- |
1157 |
0 / 6 |
864-28 |
-52 |
3 |
Martin,Elvira |
1245-38 |
2.0 |
3.10 |
18 |
1105 |
1230 |
2 / 6 |
1208-39 |
-37 |
4 |
Knoll,Andrea |
770-2 |
0.0 |
0.20 |
39 |
- |
1014 |
0 / 1 |
766-3 |
-4 |
5 |
Bergmann,Jonas |
1001-18 |
1.0 |
1.23 |
12 |
- |
1098 |
1 / 3 |
989-19 |
-12 |
6 |
Neisch,Anna |
965-33 |
2.5 |
1.93 |
5 |
1078 |
1135 |
2½ / 6 |
1006-34 |
+41 |
7 |
Köhler,Lucas |
968-22 |
1.0 |
0.88 |
5 |
- |
1235 |
1 / 4 |
979-23 |
+11 |
8 |
Bergemann,Maja |
830-11 |
1.0 |
0.94 |
5 |
- |
971 |
1 / 3 |
836-12 |
+6 |
13 |
Wiedemann,Volker |
1839-75 |
1.0 |
1.00 |
26 |
- |
960 |
1 / 1 |
1839-76 |
|
17 |
Wolf,Manfred |
1609-52 |
0.5 |
0.98 |
22 |
- |
1026 |
½ / 1 |
1592-53 |
-17 |
30 |
Perzel,Mayra |
1009-27 |
2.0 |
1.96 |
5 |
- |
1016 |
2 / 4 |
1013-28 |
+4 |
33 |
Köber,Simon |
1014-11 |
1.0 |
0.97 |
5 |
- |
1026 |
1 / 2 |
1017-12 |
+3 |
36 |
Weber,Hannes |
865-6 |
1.0 |
1.00 |
20 |
- |
865 |
1 / 2 |
865-7 |
|
37 |
Bergemann,Vanessa |
739-4 |
0.0 |
0.27 |
46 |
- |
914 |
0 / 1 |
734-5 |
-5 |
40 |
Kober,Marlon |
|
0.0 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 / 1 |
Restpartien |
|
Gesamt |
1031 |
15.5 |
18.81 |
- |
- |
1080 |
15.5 / 47 |
1024 |
-71 |
4 |
Schachfreunde Greiz |
Nr |
Name |
Start-DWZ |
W |
We |
EF |
Leistung (Rp) |
Niveau |
Punkte |
DWZneu |
1 |
Pfau,Alina |
776-1 |
0.0 |
0.40 |
37 |
- |
847 |
0 / 1 |
768-2 |
-8 |
4 |
Knoll,Tom |
|
0.0 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 / 4 |
Restpartien |
|
5 |
Do,Duy Anh |
847-2 |
1.0 |
0.60 |
5 |
- |
776 |
1 / 1 |
900-3 |
+53 |
8 |
Fischer,Alessandro |
759-2 |
0.5 |
0.78 |
41 |
734 |
1135 |
½ / 6 |
754-3 |
-5 |
9 |
Stuchlik,Günter |
1370-16 |
3.5 |
4.08 |
19 |
1229 |
1080 |
3½ / 5 |
1351-17 |
-19 |
10 |
Reichardt,Leonie |
761-6 |
0.0 |
0.19 |
41 |
- |
1009 |
0 / 1 |
757-7 |
-4 |
13 |
Häberer,Paul-Otto |
1026-1 |
0.5 |
1.37 |
11 |
- |
1199 |
½ / 4 |
980-2 |
-46 |
15 |
Jancsó,Barnabas |
|
0.0 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
1208 |
0 / 5 |
750 |
+750 |
17 |
Knoll,Ben |
970-1 |
2.0 |
1.86 |
5 |
1005 |
1077 |
2 / 5 |
981-2 |
+11 |
18 |
Schröter,Jörg |
925-1 |
2.5 |
2.37 |
5 |
962 |
1103 |
2½ / 8 |
933-2 |
+8 |
20 |
Wilczek,Mailo |
900-2 |
1.5 |
1.92 |
19 |
- |
913 |
1½ / 4 |
885-3 |
-15 |
21 |
Hadjev,Emil |
|
2.0 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
2 / 3 |
Restpartien |
|
23 |
Tesch,Linus |
|
0.0 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 / 1 |
Restpartien |
|
Gesamt |
964 |
13.5 |
13.57 |
- |
- |
907 |
13.5 / 48 |
958 |
-25 |
5 |
Schachklub Weida 2 |
Nr |
Name |
Start-DWZ |
W |
We |
EF |
Leistung (Rp) |
Niveau |
Punkte |
DWZneu |
1 |
Tilke,Christoph |
1292-10 |
5.5 |
4.52 |
18 |
1397 |
1167 |
5½ / 7 |
1323-11 |
+31 |
2 |
Hespers,Rolf |
1465-57 |
5.5 |
4.81 |
20 |
1561 |
1160 |
5½ / 6 |
1486-58 |
+21 |
3 |
Ortlepp,Jeremy |
1049-8 |
2.0 |
2.18 |
11 |
1034 |
1106 |
2 / 5 |
1040-9 |
-9 |
4 |
Raths,Maximilian |
1242-8 |
4.0 |
2.69 |
5 |
- |
1092 |
4 / 4 |
1358-9 |
+116 |
5 |
Heinemann,Ernst |
1398-37 |
2.5 |
3.96 |
19 |
1132 |
1132 |
2½ / 5 |
1349-38 |
-49 |
6 |
Besancon,Pascal |
1282-5 |
4.5 |
4.28 |
5 |
1268 |
1166 |
4½ / 7 |
1297-6 |
+15 |
7 |
Stapf,Heinz |
914-10 |
1.5 |
3.15 |
28 |
723 |
953 |
1½ / 7 |
876-11 |
-38 |
8 |
Sokolov,Mihail |
935-6 |
3.5 |
2.38 |
16 |
1116 |
1059 |
3½ / 6 |
976-7 |
+41 |
9 |
Franke,Luca |
1220-10 |
2.5 |
2.56 |
8 |
1203 |
1203 |
2½ / 5 |
1216-11 |
-4 |
10 |
Frank,Marek |
1451-8 |
5.5 |
5.21 |
7 |
1429 |
1199 |
5½ / 7 |
1468-9 |
+17 |
11 |
Frank,Marian |
1156-8 |
5.0 |
4.80 |
5 |
1169 |
1011 |
5 / 7 |
1169-9 |
+13 |
12 |
Frank,Rene |
795-1 |
0.5 |
1.17 |
43 |
- |
967 |
½ / 4 |
784-2 |
-11 |
18 |
Schimmereugel,Henri |
|
2.0 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
2 / 2 |
Restpartien |
|
Gesamt |
1194 |
44.5 |
41.71 |
- |
- |
1073 |
44.5 / 72 |
1204 |
+143 |
7 |
Schachfreunde Greiz 2 |
Nr |
Name |
Start-DWZ |
W |
We |
EF |
Leistung (Rp) |
Niveau |
Punkte |
DWZneu |
1 |
Do,Duy Anh |
847-2 |
1.0 |
0.60 |
5 |
- |
776 |
1 / 1 |
900-3 |
+53 |
4 |
Fischer,Alessandro |
759-2 |
0.5 |
0.78 |
41 |
734 |
1135 |
½ / 6 |
754-3 |
-5 |
5 |
Stuchlik,Günter |
1370-16 |
3.5 |
4.08 |
19 |
1229 |
1080 |
3½ / 5 |
1351-17 |
-19 |
6 |
Reichardt,Leonie |
761-6 |
0.0 |
0.19 |
41 |
- |
1009 |
0 / 1 |
757-7 |
-4 |
9 |
Häberer,Paul-Otto |
1026-1 |
0.5 |
1.37 |
11 |
- |
1199 |
½ / 4 |
980-2 |
-46 |
11 |
Jancsó,Barnabas |
|
0.0 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
1208 |
0 / 5 |
750 |
+750 |
13 |
Knoll,Ben |
970-1 |
2.0 |
1.86 |
5 |
1005 |
1077 |
2 / 5 |
981-2 |
+11 |
14 |
Schröter,Jörg |
925-1 |
2.5 |
2.37 |
5 |
962 |
1103 |
2½ / 8 |
933-2 |
+8 |
16 |
Wilczek,Mailo |
900-2 |
1.5 |
1.92 |
19 |
- |
913 |
1½ / 4 |
885-3 |
-15 |
17 |
Hadjev,Emil |
|
2.0 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
2 / 3 |
Restpartien |
|
19 |
Tesch,Linus |
|
0.0 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 / 1 |
Restpartien |
|
Gesamt |
970 |
13.5 |
13.17 |
- |
- |
993 |
13.5 / 43 |
964 |
-17 |
8 |
SC Rochade Zeulenroda 4 |
Nr |
Name |
Start-DWZ |
W |
We |
EF |
Leistung (Rp) |
Niveau |
Punkte |
DWZneu |
1 |
Bergmann,Jonas |
1001-18 |
1.0 |
1.23 |
12 |
- |
1098 |
1 / 3 |
989-19 |
-12 |
2 |
Neisch,Anna |
965-33 |
2.5 |
1.93 |
5 |
1078 |
1135 |
2½ / 6 |
1006-34 |
+41 |
3 |
Köhler,Lucas |
968-22 |
1.0 |
0.88 |
5 |
- |
1235 |
1 / 4 |
979-23 |
+11 |
4 |
Bergemann,Maja |
830-11 |
1.0 |
0.94 |
5 |
- |
971 |
1 / 3 |
836-12 |
+6 |
9 |
Wiedemann,Volker |
1839-75 |
1.0 |
1.00 |
26 |
- |
960 |
1 / 1 |
1839-76 |
|
13 |
Wolf,Manfred |
1609-52 |
0.5 |
0.98 |
22 |
- |
1026 |
½ / 1 |
1592-53 |
-17 |
26 |
Perzel,Mayra |
1009-27 |
2.0 |
1.96 |
5 |
- |
1016 |
2 / 4 |
1013-28 |
+4 |
29 |
Köber,Simon |
1014-11 |
1.0 |
0.97 |
5 |
- |
1026 |
1 / 2 |
1017-12 |
+3 |
32 |
Weber,Hannes |
865-6 |
1.0 |
1.00 |
20 |
- |
865 |
1 / 2 |
865-7 |
|
33 |
Bergemann,Vanessa |
739-4 |
0.0 |
0.27 |
46 |
- |
914 |
0 / 1 |
734-5 |
-5 |
36 |
Kober,Marlon |
|
0.0 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 / 1 |
Restpartien |
|
Gesamt |
1005 |
11 |
11.16 |
- |
- |
1025 |
11 / 28 |
1015 |
+31 |