Inoffizielle DWZ Auswertung:  Bezirksklasse Ost

1 SV BW Bürgel
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Schleicher,Janek 1762-121 0.5 0.81 25 - 1836 ½ / 2 1753-122 -9
2 Voigt,Mario 1977-56 1.0 0.87 30 - 1656 1 / 1 1980-57 +3
3 Römhild,Steffen 1636-31 1.5 1.03 22 - 1623 1½ / 2 1652-32 +16
4 Schubert,Johannes 1511-83 3.0 1.26 20 - 1666 3 / 4 1569-84 +58
5 Schmidt,Bernd 1533-36 1.5 2.04 21 1460 1609 1½ / 5 1516-37 -17
6 Grießbach,Bernd 1410-31 0.5 0.76 19 - 1683 ½ / 4 1401-32 -9
7 Bossert,Jannis 1396-32 0.0 1.00 19 - 1392 0 / 2 1358-33 -38
8 Arlt,Max 1301-26 2.5 1.53 18 1482 1482 2½ / 5 1335-27 +34
9 Dietrich,Aribert 1275-32 0.0 1.04 18 - 1412 0 / 3 1235-33 -40
11 Köber,Jürgen 1069-15 0.0 0.03 20 - 1588 0 / 1 1068-16 -1
12 Glatzel,Bernhard 853-3 0.0 0.01 34 - 1502 0 / 1 853-4 0
13 Nette,Ulrich 1217-16 0.5 1.14 18 - 1324 ½ / 3 1193-17 -24
16 Köber,Martin 1307-26 0.5 0.88 13 - 1488 ½ / 3 1288-27 -19
17 Köber,Andreas 1251-26 1.0 0.24 12 - 1587 1 / 2 1294-27 +43
Ø 1393 0.893 0.903 20.6 210 1561 0.89 1393

2 SC Rochade Zeulenroda 2
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Wolfram,Thomas 1787-56 0.0 0.83 25 - 1511 0 / 1 1761-57 -26
2 Riemer-Nlula,Marion 1737-116 2.0 1.50 24 - 1735 2 / 3 1752-117 +15
3 Prütting,Peter 1689-65 3.5 3.44 23 1677 1620 3½ / 6 1691-66 +2
4 Stieber,Mike 1628-61 4.0 2.84 22 1806 1566 4 / 5 1662-62 +34
5 Läßiger,Helko 1637-65 3.5 3.01 22 1665 1516 3½ / 5 1652-66 +15
6 Bosselmann,Daniel 1624-85 3.0 3.00 22 1596 1524 3 / 5 1624-86 0
7 Teichmann,Mario 1436-46 3.0 2.84 19 1441 1369 3 / 5 1441-47 +5
8 Klamuth,Andre 1457-55 1.5 1.67 20 - 1416 1½ / 3 1451-56 -6
9 Weber,Ida 1324-41 1.0 0.44 5 - 1547 1 / 2 1388-42 +64
10 Rümpler,Gabriel 1394-36 1.0 0.30 6 - 1542 1 / 1 1474-37 +80
22 Wiedemann,Volker 1783-85 2.0 1.96 25 - 1177 2 / 2 1784-86 +1
25 Teichmann,Kerstin 1644-96 1.0 0.62 22 - 1553 1 / 1 1657-97 +13
26 Prütting,Lucas 1632-71 1.0 0.91 22 - 1251 1 / 1 1635-72 +3
31 Schott,Bernhard 1497-10 1.5 2.19 10 - 1457 1½ / 4 1458-11 -39
Ø 1594 2 1.825 19.1 585 1485 2 1602

3 ESV Gera 2
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Küffner,Rolf 1811-39 3.0 3.63 26 1729 1729 3 / 6 1795-40 -16
2 Steinmüller,Johannes 1739-58 1.5 2.62 24 - 1621 1½ / 4 1707-59 -32
3 Kirschner,Torsten 1777-56 4.5 4.64 25 1746 1554 4½ / 6 1773-57 -4
4 Frank,Marek 1691-36 2.0 1.70 11 - 1394 2 / 2 1709-37 +18
5 Gerber,Anna Sophie 1653-32 1.5 1.80 12 - 1575 1½ / 3 1637-33 -16
6 Kupper,Matthias 1705-41 6.0 5.28 23 - 1313 6 / 6 1725-42 +20
7 Binder,Andreas 1583-78 4.0 3.84 21 1594 1354 4 / 5 1588-79 +5
8 Wille,Carsten 1578-27 5.0 4.67 21 1564 1291 5 / 6 1588-28 +10
17 Schulter,Moritz 1406-31 1.0 0.93 6 - 991 1 / 1 1414-32 +8
18 Steckmann,Kerstin 1502-80 2.0 2.71 20 - 1107 2 / 3 1477-81 -25
22 Helmsdorf,Marius 1542-42 1.5 2.93 11 - 1355 1½ / 4 1466-43 -76
Ø 1646 2.909 3.159 18.2 603 1389 2.91 1625

4 Schachfreunde Greiz
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Förster,Nico 1749-27 1.0 2.78 14 1502 1775 1 / 6 1678-28 -71
2 Perlitz,Jürgen 1584-66 2.5 2.27 21 1616 1673 2½ / 6 1591-67 +7
3 Kratzer,Mario 1485-43 1.5 2.23 20 1393 1585 1½ / 6 1463-44 -22
4 Ullmann,Heiko 1427-6 2.0 1.55 19 1502 1627 2 / 6 1441-7 +14
5 Schröter,Jörg 1095-5 1.0 0.44 16 1269 1509 1 / 5 1116-6 +21
6 Hupfer,Maurice 1327-23 4.0 2.42 5 1528 1403 4 / 6 1442-24 +115
8 Förster,Robby 1277-23 0.5 1.37 8 - 1401 ½ / 4 1219-24 -58
9 Wilczek,Mailo 1244-20 1.0 1.17 8 1259 1499 1 / 5 1234-21 -10
12 Poetschlag,Aike 938-6 0.5 0.23 16 - 1378 ½ / 3 949-7 +11
14 Hupfer,Sandra 1057-6 0.0 0.06 20 - 1502 0 / 1 1055-7 -2
Ø 1318 1.4 1.452 14.7 1007 1535 1.4 1319

5 fuß brothers Jena 2
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Wolf,Jonas 1781-31 5.5 3.41 20 2129 1728 5½ / 6 1845-32 +64
3 Kühnel,Holger 1818-28 0.5 0.68 26 - 1681 ½ / 1 1813-29 -5
4 Osterloh,Felix 1783-99 4.0 4.36 25 1725 1600 4 / 6 1774-100 -9
5 Horatschek,Martin jr. 1689-76 4.0 3.49 23 1765 1525 4 / 5 1704-77 +15
6 Winterberg,Johanna 1636-57 0.5 1.89 17 - 1520 ½ / 3 1580-58 -56
7 Jarosch,Wolfram 1628-21 4.0 3.51 22 1701 1461 4 / 5 1643-22 +15
8 Köhler,Denny 1588-22 2.5 2.99 21 - 1348 2½ / 4 1572-23 -16
9 Horatschek,Peter 1502-148 4.5 4.28 20 1477 1285 4½ / 6 1509-149 +7
10 Gutmann,Joachim 1181-28 0.0 0.41 18 - 1249 0 / 1 1164-29 -17
11 Markgraf,Frank 1109-1 1.0 0.59 5 - 1477 1 / 4 1145-2 +36
12 Götting,Danilo 1417-11 0.0 0.57 9 - 1368 0 / 1 1371-12 -46
14 Weingart,Lara 1197-14 0.5 0.24 5 - 1402 ½ / 1 1232-15 +35
17 Tittmann,Julian 1112-5 0.5 0.21 5 - 1340 ½ / 1 1151-6 +39
20 Seifert,Leopold - 0.0 0.00 0 - 0 0 / 1 1341-1 0
Ø 1500 1.964 1.902 15.4 628 1356 1.96 1393

6 TV 1887 Germania Hermsdorf 2
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Pietzsch,Gerhard 1802-39 2.5 2.45 26 1809 1809 2½ / 5 1803-40 +1
2 Rohde,Frederik 1681-39 1.5 1.85 13 - 1711 1½ / 4 1665-40 -16
3 Moje,Hans-Jürgen 1753-54 0.5 0.92 24 - 1361 ½ / 1 1740-55 -13
4 Pietsch,Karsten 1663-59 1.5 1.27 23 - 1544 1½ / 2 1670-60 +7
5 Bülau,Daniel 1586-89 3.5 2.43 16 1747 1598 3½ / 5 1627-90 +41
6 Markowski,Erhard 1705-68 2.0 2.28 23 - 1395 2 / 3 1696-69 -9
7 Zhewnjak,Viktor 1527-23 2.0 2.56 20 - 1398 2 / 4 1508-24 -19
8 Peskova,Paul 1452-30 1.5 1.24 7 - 1519 1½ / 3 1473-31 +21
9 Zschiedrich,Eberhard 1364-52 1.5 2.30 18 - 1279 1½ / 4 1335-53 -29
10 Günther,Dominik 1156-17 1.0 0.30 5 - 1452 1 / 2 1236-18 +80
11 Richter,Felix 1240-10 2.0 1.42 5 - 1365 2 / 4 1292-11 +52
Ø 1539 1.773 1.729 16.4 323 1494 1.77 1550

7 MTV 1876 Saalfeld 2
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Böhl,Dietmar 1842-63 3.0 3.41 27 1793 1793 3 / 6 1832-64 -10
2 Möbius,Rene 1631-49 2.0 2.49 22 1556 1628 2 / 5 1616-50 -15
4 Siebert,Ralf 1623-42 4.0 3.67 22 1660 1535 4 / 6 1632-43 +9
5 Herrmann,Manfred 1616-29 4.0 3.79 22 1617 1492 4 / 6 1622-30 +6
6 Pods,Werner 1455-19 3.5 3.93 19 1347 1290 3½ / 6 1441-20 -14
7 Seichter,Gerhard 1350-6 2.5 3.33 18 1213 1213 2½ / 5 1321-7 -29
8 Möbius,Paul 1368-39 2.0 1.70 6 - 1318 2 / 3 1395-40 +27
13 Gräf,Patrick 1151-36 0.5 0.32 5 - 1284 ½ / 1 1175-37 +24
19 Schneiderheinze,Roland 1568-121 2.0 1.59 21 - 1323 2 / 2 1582-122 +14
24 Jakob,Hans-Werner 1340-43 1.0 1.76 18 - 1272 1 / 3 1311-44 -29
Ø 1493 2.45 2.599 18 919 1415 2.45 1493

8 SV GW Triptis
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Wolschendorf,Maik 1729-53 3.0 2.57 24 1782 1782 3 / 6 1740-54 +11
2 Schiegner,Manfred 1612-23 2.5 1.49 22 - 1706 2½ / 4 1643-24 +31
3 Orlamünder,Dieter 1358-41 0.0 0.88 18 - 1633 0 / 5 1327-42 -31
4 Köhler,René 1488-31 3.0 2.48 20 1553 1553 3 / 6 1504-32 +16
5 Jäger,Daniel 1261-17 2.0 1.78 18 1316 1441 2 / 6 1268-18 +7
6 Plate,Gerd 1249-13 5.0 2.37 17 1608 1335 5 / 6 1340-14 +91
7 Wenzel,Alwin 1261-22 3.5 2.84 5 1341 1192 3½ / 5 1314-23 +53
8 Plate,Gerhard 1402-34 2.0 3.71 19 1103 1175 2 / 5 1345-35 -57
9 Ludewig,Philipp 991-13 0.0 0.07 18 - 1406 0 / 1 988-14 -3
Ø 1372 2.333 2.021 17.9 967 1469 2.33 1385

9 VfL 1990 Gera 2
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Aniol,Adrian 1771-53 3.0 2.93 13 1779 1779 3 / 6 1774-54 +3
2 Fijalkowski,Jürgen 1782-48 1.5 1.35 25 - 1655 1½ / 2 1786-49 +4
4 Fietsch,Roland 1730-84 3.5 3.48 24 1730 1673 3½ / 6 1731-85 +1
5 Pleyer,Jürgen 1613-50 2.5 2.86 22 1574 1631 2½ / 6 1603-51 -10
6 Kopczak,Rüdiger 1808-61 5.5 4.64 26 1980 1579 5½ / 6 1830-62 +22
7 Gert,Andreas 1553-27 2.5 3.20 21 1452 1509 2½ / 6 1532-28 -21
8 Aniol,Torsten 1465-20 3.0 3.01 20 1465 1465 3 / 6 1465-21 0
10 Seiler,Mario 1596-66 1.0 0.53 21 - 1578 1 / 1 1613-67 +17
12 Sauer,Helmut 1490-47 1.0 1.25 20 - 1390 1 / 2 1481-48 -9
17 Aniol,Nico 1515-16 3.5 3.94 10 1380 1231 3½ / 5 1492-17 -23
22 Gruschwitz,Erik 1284-10 0.5 0.68 18 - 1151 ½ / 1 1276-11 -8
Ø 1606 2.5 2.534 20 1033 1513 2.5 1598

10 Schachklub Weida 2
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Künzel,Andre 1923-68 3.5 3.37 29 1940 1791 3½ / 5 1926-69 +3
2 Koseck,Christian 1704-19 1.0 0.47 23 - 1729 1 / 1 1722-20 +18
3 Heine,Mario 1656-52 0.0 0.13 23 - 1977 0 / 1 1652-53 -4
4 Lehmann,Volkhard 1662-38 0.0 0.54 23 - 1636 0 / 1 1644-39 -18
5 Heine,Robert 1582-33 0.5 0.85 21 - 1644 ½ / 2 1570-34 -12
6 Tilke,Christoph 1361-15 0.5 0.77 18 1293 1659 ½ / 5 1352-16 -9
7 Hespers,Rolf 1481-64 1.0 2.33 20 1292 1565 1 / 6 1440-65 -41
8 Franke,Nico 1115-11 0.0 0.67 9 - 1538 0 / 6 1079-12 -36
11 Ortlepp,Jeremy 1173-15 1.5 1.01 12 1303 1452 1½ / 5 1196-16 +23
14 Stapf,Heinz 876-14 0.5 0.16 16 - 1415 ½ / 4 890-15 +14
15 Fischer,Felix - 0.0 0.00 0 - 0 0 / 1 Restpartien 0
18 Schörnig,Philipp - 0.0 0.00 0 - 0 0 / 1 Restpartien 0
21 Telzer,Sebastian 1015-1 1.0 0.54 5 1146 1386 1 / 5 1052-2 +37
22 Trommer,Theo - 0.0 0.00 0 - 0 0 / 2 Restpartien 0
Ø 1113 0.679 0.774 14.2 498 1271 0.68 1109