Inoffizielle DWZ Auswertung:  Bezirksklasse Nord

1 SG Großbodungen/Bernterode
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Hermann,Ingo 1824-60 2.0 1.64 26 - 1550 2 / 2 1834-61 +10
2 Hermann,Frank 1609-58 3.5 2.56 22 1751 1602 3½ / 5 1637-59 +28
3 Meinecke,Stefan 1331-20 1.5 2.37 18 1222 1414 1½ / 6 1302-21 -29
4 Heise,Martin 1313-23 3.0 2.06 18 1454 1382 3 / 5 1346-24 +33
5 Meinhardt,Sascha 1126-17 1.0 0.81 17 1193 1433 1 / 5 1133-18 +7
6 Maier,Waldemar - 6.0 0.00 0 - 1280 6 / 6 2013-1 +2013
7 Wand,Herbert 1374-23 0.5 0.57 19 - 1321 ½ / 1 1371-24 -3
12 Laser,Georg 1018-29 0.5 0.25 16 - 1207 ½ / 1 1030-30 +12
17 Zinke,Andre 1097-28 0.0 0.20 19 - 1335 0 / 1 1089-29 -8
24 Winter,Christian 992-9 1.5 0.42 11 - 1235 1½ / 2 1058-10 +66
Ø 1168 1.95 1.088 16.6 562 1376 1.95 1381

2 SV Einheit 1875 Worbis
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Gödecke,Andre 1599-14 3.5 2.73 22 1712 1563 3½ / 5 1622-15 +23
2 Gornetzki,Michael 1571-29 3.0 2.69 21 - 1439 3 / 4 1581-30 +10
3 Hartmann,Volker 1519-32 3.5 3.15 20 1553 1404 3½ / 5 1530-33 +11
4 Geyer,Tobias 1289-12 1.0 0.86 18 - 1483 1 / 3 1294-13 +5
5 Fischmann,Wolfgang 1282-29 1.5 1.25 18 - 1347 1½ / 3 1292-30 +10
11 Trost,Mathias 1207-19 0.5 0.75 18 - 1018 ½ / 1 1196-20 -11
14 Habig,Heidrun - 1.5 0.00 0 - 0 1½ / 4 Restpartien 0
Ø 1210 2.071 1.633 16.7 466 1179 2.07 1216

3 Aufbau 1952 Heiligenstadt
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Multhauf,Joachim 1573-29 1.0 2.51 21 1331 1571 1 / 5 1527-30 -46
2 Barsch,Willi 1390-29 1.5 1.36 19 - 1534 1½ / 4 1395-30 +5
3 Schmidt,Markus 1449-30 4.0 3.20 19 1557 1432 4 / 6 1475-31 +26
4 Große,Fred 1531-30 4.5 4.60 20 1477 1285 4½ / 6 1528-31 -3
5 Martin,Michael 1368-37 4.5 3.13 19 1595 1229 4½ / 5 1414-38 +46
6 Brodmann,Markus 1304-2 2.5 2.31 10 - 1243 2½ / 4 1315-3 +11
8 Gölitz,Wolfgang 1335-15 1.0 0.80 18 - 1097 1 / 1 1343-16 +8
Ø 1421 2.714 2.559 18 851 1342 2.71 1428

4 Schlotheimer SV 1887
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Hader,Sören 1642-59 1.5 2.00 22 1569 1718 1½ / 5 1627-60 -15
2 Gräfe,Peter 1482-62 2.5 2.35 20 1513 1570 2½ / 6 1487-63 +5
3 Mundt,Klaus-Dieter 1276-19 2.5 1.75 18 1397 1454 2½ / 6 1301-20 +25
4 Sorichter,Frank 1133-2 1.0 0.94 10 1157 1397 1 / 5 1136-3 +3
5 Hader,Harri 1276-47 1.5 2.12 18 1184 1333 1½ / 5 1254-48 -22
6 Schatz,Wilfried 1230-17 2.0 2.04 18 - 1053 2 / 3 1228-18 -2
7 Sorichter,Michael 1369-33 0.5 0.64 19 - 1263 ½ / 1 1363-34 -6
Ø 1344 1.643 1.691 17.9 974 1398 1.64 1342

5 TSV 1861 Bad Tennstedt
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Hartung,Heinz-Jürgen 1662-28 2.0 2.24 23 1628 1700 2 / 5 1655-29 -7
2 Bauer,Diethelm 1503-26 2.5 2.62 20 1492 1492 2½ / 5 1499-27 -4
3 Linke,Jörg 1404-8 4.0 2.56 19 1644 1404 4 / 5 1452-9 +48
4 Schnell,Rüdiger 1274-29 3.0 2.10 18 1405 1333 3 / 5 1305-30 +31
5 Baake,Joachim 1202-29 0.5 0.88 18 - 1372 ½ / 3 1188-30 -14
6 Sammler,Hans-Joachim 1131-8 1.5 2.07 19 - 1125 1½ / 4 1111-9 -20
Ø 1363 2.25 2.078 19.5 1028 1404 2.25 1368

6 SC Friedrichsthal
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Franzke,Werner 1785-19 2.5 3.53 25 1617 1617 2½ / 5 1758-20 -27
2 Schneeberg,Dieter 1417-38 1.5 2.47 19 1303 1495 1½ / 6 1386-39 -31
4 Lübbecke,Gerd 1550-22 1.0 0.93 21 - 1126 1 / 1 1553-23 +3
5 Rumpf,Andreas 1336-24 0.5 0.95 18 - 1502 ½ / 3 1319-25 -17
6 Hentschel,Eckhard 1321-30 1.5 2.50 18 1174 1323 1½ / 5 1286-31 -35
7 Jödicke,Bernd 1338-20 3.5 3.66 18 1298 1149 3½ / 5 1332-21 -6
8 Jödicke,Thomas 1240-6 1.0 1.66 18 - 1310 1 / 4 1216-7 -24
9 Gebhardt,Matthias 1066-19 0.5 0.69 20 - 1295 ½ / 3 1059-20 -7
10 Messerschmidt,Jörg 969-12 0.5 0.53 24 - 944 ½ / 1 968-13 -1
Ø 1336 1.389 1.88 20.1 599 1307 1.39 1320

7 SV Springer Oldisleben
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Glassl,Volker 1514-75 2.5 2.51 20 1513 1513 2½ / 5 1514-76 0
2 Beck,Matthias 1375-46 2.0 2.41 19 1317 1389 2 / 5 1361-47 -14
3 Schaar,Björn 1322-7 3.0 2.64 13 1372 1300 3 / 5 1338-8 +16
4 Sander,Ulf 1399-32 3.5 3.63 19 1363 1214 3½ / 5 1395-33 -4
5 Steinicke,Uwe 1335-28 2.0 1.30 18 - 1226 2 / 2 1363-29 +28
6 Sander,Ingolf 1263-36 1.5 1.34 18 - 1303 1½ / 3 1269-37 +6
7 Bauer,Andreas 1363-36 2.0 1.66 18 - 1087 2 / 2 1377-37 +14
Ø 1367 2.357 2.213 17.9 795 1290 2.36 1374

8 BSV Mühlhausen 04
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Flasar,Jan 1781-2 2.0 2.22 10 - 1587 2 / 3 1767-3 -14
2 Gülsdorff,Florian 1545-87 3.0 2.90 21 1561 1561 3 / 6 1548-88 +3
3 Niedzielski,Björn 1322-30 2.5 2.28 18 1354 1354 2½ / 5 1330-31 +8
4 Langer,Günther 1345-33 4.0 3.28 18 1434 1309 4 / 6 1369-34 +24
5 Ilmer,Silvio 1101-45 1.0 0.80 16 - 1362 1 / 4 1109-46 +8
6 Schmidt,Florian 779-1 0.0 0.08 37 - 1299 0 / 2 777-2 -2
9 Altmeyer,Albert 1070-53 0.5 0.21 16 - 1304 ½ / 1 1084-54 +14
10 Schinköth,Ralf 944-14 0.5 0.47 16 - 969 ½ / 1 945-15 +1
13 Randhage,Rico - 0.0 0.00 0 - 0 0 / 2 Restpartien 0
Ø 1100 1.5 1.36 16.9 483 1194 1.5 1103

9 ZSG GW Waltershausen
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Morgenstern,Enrico 1813-36 3.0 3.67 26 1688 1616 3 / 5 1796-37 -17
2 Hanisch,Rene 1791-67 3.5 4.31 25 1623 1474 3½ / 5 1769-68 -22
3 Scholze,Marcus 1726-89 3.0 3.66 24 - 1326 3 / 4 1707-90 -19
4 Greif,Gerald 1475-12 2.0 2.81 20 - 1305 2 / 4 1448-13 -27
5 Hartung,Dietrich 1514-36 3.5 3.19 20 - 1272 3½ / 4 1524-37 +10
6 Marx,Pascal 1077-13 1.0 0.90 11 - 1233 1 / 3 1083-14 +6
15 Vinz,Oscar 1459-9 1.0 0.71 7 - 1304 1 / 1 1488-10 +29
Ø 1543 2.429 2.75 19 473 1361 2.43 1545

10 Glückauf Sondershausen
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Herold,Wolfgang 1458-45 3.0 1.43 20 1679 1679 3 / 6 1506-46 +48
2 Goronzi,Horst 1510-27 3.0 3.20 20 1485 1485 3 / 6 1504-28 -6
3 König,Reiner 1298-40 2.0 2.38 18 1252 1377 2 / 6 1285-41 -13
4 Wolko,Gerhard 1355-40 2.5 3.21 18 1267 1324 2½ / 6 1331-41 -24
5 Kannenberg,Herbert 1289-14 1.5 2.19 18 - 1254 1½ / 4 1264-15 -25
6 Neubert,Bernd 1211-14 0.0 1.03 18 - 1326 0 / 3 1172-15 -39
14 Plötner,Ludwig 1042-23 0.0 0.13 21 - 1363 0 / 1 1037-24 -5
Ø 1309 1.714 1.939 19 812 1401 1.71 1300