Nr |
Name |
DWZ |
Verein |
Melde brett |
Punkte |
Partien |
Niveau |
Leistung ¹ |
1 |
Herzog,Tilon |
1393 |
SG Burgtonna |
4 |
3.0 |
3 |
1176 |
0 |
2 |
Bachmann,Gerhard |
1781 |
Schachclub Rochade Leinefelde |
1 |
3.0 |
4 |
1426 |
0 |
3 |
Hotze,Reinhold |
1499 |
Brehmer Schachverein |
2 |
2.5 |
3 |
1358 |
0 |
4 |
Eichler,Willy |
1323 |
Schachclub Rochade Leinefelde |
4 |
2.5 |
4 |
1213 |
0 |
5 |
Göbel,Klaus |
1315 |
SC 1951 Nordhausen |
4 |
2.0 |
2 |
1186 |
0 |
6 |
Weinrich,Martin |
1401 |
SK Dingelstädt 1921 |
2 |
2.0 |
3 |
1474 |
0 |
7 |
Schrader,Torsten |
1474 |
SC 1951 Nordhausen |
1 |
2.0 |
3 |
1406 |
0 |
8 |
Rodig,Claus |
1449 |
SG Burgtonna |
1 |
2.0 |
4 |
1421 |
0 |
9 |
Siedlewski,Klaus |
1313 |
SV Ammern |
2 |
2.0 |
4 |
1306 |
0 |
10 |
Steinmetz,Jens |
1240 |
TSV Großbodungen |
4 |
2.0 |
4 |
1201 |
0 |
11 |
Henkel,Adolf |
1577 |
SK Dingelstädt 1921 |
1 |
1.5 |
2 |
1602 |
0 |
12 |
Paulin,Dieter |
1514 |
SK Dingelstädt 1921 |
3 |
1.5 |
2 |
1226 |
0 |
13 |
Beyer,Max Günther |
1152 |
Glückauf Sondershausen |
5 |
1.5 |
2 |
1191 |
0 |
14 |
Plettner,Dieter |
1223 |
SV Ammern |
5 |
1.5 |
2 |
1130 |
0 |
15 |
Hermann,Norbert |
1074 |
TSV Großbodungen |
17 |
1.5 |
2 |
1117 |
0 |
16 |
Siebert,Hans |
1436 |
TSV Großbodungen |
2 |
1.5 |
3 |
1403 |
0 |
17 |
Witschel,Peter |
1286 |
Glückauf Sondershausen |
2 |
1.5 |
3 |
1339 |
0 |
18 |
Pries,Olaf |
1209 |
TSV Großbodungen |
5 |
1.5 |
3 |
1249 |
0 |
19 |
Siegmund,Fabian |
1080 |
SV Ammern |
4 |
1.5 |
3 |
1186 |
0 |
20 |
Laser,Georg |
1018 |
TSV Großbodungen |
6 |
1.5 |
3 |
1125 |
0 |
21 |
Krapp,Manfred |
1310 |
Schachclub Rochade Leinefelde |
6 |
1.5 |
3 |
1116 |
0 |
22 |
Mund,Raphael |
|
SC 1951 Nordhausen |
35 |
1.5 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
Kahlo,Jürgen |
1374 |
SV Ammern |
1 |
1.5 |
4 |
1481 |
0 |
24 |
Beil,Helmut |
1270 |
SV Ammern |
3 |
1.5 |
4 |
1277 |
0 |
25 |
Meier,Manuel Peter |
1317 |
SK Dingelstädt 1921 |
4 |
1.0 |
1 |
1361 |
0 |
26 |
Posern,Christoph |
928 |
SG Burgtonna |
14 |
1.0 |
1 |
1171 |
0 |
27 |
Krutsch,Thomas |
1384 |
SG Burgtonna |
7 |
1.0 |
1 |
1097 |
0 |
28 |
Winter,Christian |
992 |
TSV Großbodungen |
18 |
1.0 |
1 |
987 |
0 |
29 |
Otto,Lothar |
1203 |
Brehmer Schachverein |
3 |
1.0 |
2 |
1392 |
0 |
30 |
Mosebach,Daniel |
1107 |
SC 1951 Nordhausen |
3 |
1.0 |
2 |
1223 |
0 |
31 |
Heilwagen,Gerald |
1160 |
SG Burgtonna |
2 |
1.0 |
2 |
1210 |
0 |
32 |
Seyfarth,Wolfgang |
1065 |
Glückauf Sondershausen |
7 |
1.0 |
2 |
1204 |
0 |
33 |
Verhufen,Jannik |
1249 |
SG Burgtonna |
3 |
1.0 |
2 |
1203 |
0 |
34 |
Wille,Valentin |
1010 |
SG Burgtonna |
15 |
1.0 |
2 |
944 |
0 |
35 |
Wandt,Michael |
1422 |
Brehmer Schachverein |
1 |
1.0 |
3 |
1577 |
0 |
36 |
Tristram,Siegmund |
1361 |
Schachclub Rochade Leinefelde |
3 |
1.0 |
3 |
1326 |
0 |
37 |
Löffelholz,Tino |
1363 |
Schachclub Rochade Leinefelde |
5 |
1.0 |
3 |
1200 |
0 |
38 |
Schwarz,Dieter |
1162 |
Glückauf Sondershausen |
4 |
1.0 |
3 |
1141 |
0 |
39 |
Kitzing,René |
1179 |
Brehmer Schachverein |
6 |
0.5 |
1 |
1363 |
0 |
40 |
Dransfeld,Rene |
1204 |
Brehmer Schachverein |
19 |
0.5 |
1 |
1310 |
0 |
41 |
Dransfeld,Mirko |
1144 |
Brehmer Schachverein |
20 |
0.5 |
1 |
1242 |
0 |
42 |
Schwandner,Clemens |
1264 |
SC 1951 Nordhausen |
2 |
0.5 |
1 |
1240 |
0 |
43 |
Malkow,Wilfried |
1242 |
Schachclub Rochade Leinefelde |
10 |
0.5 |
1 |
1144 |
0 |
44 |
Busse,Tobias |
1231 |
Brehmer Schachverein |
4 |
0.5 |
1 |
1080 |
0 |
45 |
Stahl,Phillip |
1139 |
SC 1951 Nordhausen |
5 |
0.5 |
1 |
1018 |
0 |
46 |
Verhufen,Annika |
780 |
SG Burgtonna |
23 |
0.5 |
1 |
843 |
0 |
47 |
Bilozera,Daniel |
843 |
SC 1951 Nordhausen |
23 |
0.5 |
1 |
780 |
0 |
48 |
Martin,Patrick |
1131 |
SV Ammern |
18 |
0.5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
49 |
Ebeling,Enrico |
1270 |
TSV Großbodungen |
3 |
0.5 |
2 |
1354 |
0 |
50 |
Bolle,Lothar |
1474 |
Schachclub Rochade Leinefelde |
2 |
0.5 |
2 |
1344 |
0 |
51 |
Gatzemeier,Klaus |
1185 |
Brehmer Schachverein |
5 |
0.5 |
2 |
1273 |
0 |
52 |
Zinke,Andre |
1097 |
TSV Großbodungen |
11 |
0.5 |
2 |
1217 |
0 |
53 |
Mosebach,Max Arne |
892 |
SC 1951 Nordhausen |
6 |
0.5 |
2 |
1206 |
0 |
54 |
Salm,Jürgen |
1163 |
Glückauf Sondershausen |
3 |
0.5 |
3 |
1305 |
0 |
55 |
Heise,Teresa |
798 |
TSV Großbodungen |
19 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
56 |
Töpfer,Wolfram |
1183 |
SK Dingelstädt 1921 |
7 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
57 |
Bilozera,Denis |
808 |
SC 1951 Nordhausen |
24 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
58 |
Rhode,Ferdinand |
1288 |
SK Dingelstädt 1921 |
5 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
59 |
Howe,Emma |
1351 |
SG Burgtonna |
8 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
60 |
Müller,Manfred |
968 |
Glückauf Sondershausen |
9 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
61 |
Meysing,Gerhard |
1498 |
Schachclub Rochade Leinefelde |
7 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
62 |
Kutz,Wolfgang |
1192 |
SK Dingelstädt 1921 |
6 |
0.0 |
1 |
1323 |
0 |
63 |
Halle,Matthias |
1062 |
SG Burgtonna |
5 |
0.0 |
1 |
1240 |
0 |
64 |
Wolf,Max-Romeo Amadeus |
813 |
SV Ammern |
10 |
0.0 |
1 |
1010 |
0 |
65 |
Walter,Otto |
1171 |
SV Ammern |
7 |
0.0 |
1 |
843 |
0 |
66 |
Hahnemann,Steven |
|
SC 1951 Nordhausen |
42 |
0.0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
67 |
Wiederhold,Antonius |
|
SK Dingelstädt 1921 |
21 |
0.0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
68 |
Strecker,Justus |
|
SK Dingelstädt 1921 |
16 |
0.0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
69 |
Pape,Wolfhard |
1332 |
Glückauf Sondershausen |
1 |
0.0 |
2 |
1628 |
0 |
70 |
Schiebeck,Matteo |
990 |
SC 1951 Nordhausen |
18 |
0.0 |
2 |
1163 |
0 |
71 |
Weinrich,Annelie |
|
SK Dingelstädt 1921 |
19 |
0.0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
72 |
Strecker,Leo |
|
SK Dingelstädt 1921 |
17 |
0.0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
73 |
Pudenz,Matthias |
|
SK Dingelstädt 1921 |
15 |
0.0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
74 |
Siegmund,Thomas |
|
SV Ammern |
6 |
0.0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |