Inoffizielle DWZ Auswertung:  Bezirksliga Süd

1 SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Minor,Viatcheslav 2046-87 2.0 3.77 30 1750 1822 2 / 5 2006-88 -40
2 Neef,Michael 1815-39 1.5 2.62 26 - 1686 1½ / 4 1785-40 -30
3 Anschütz,Bernd 1721-10 3.0 2.18 24 - 1682 3 / 4 1744-11 +23
4 Mekus,Stephanie 1600-52 0.5 0.57 22 - 1800 ½ / 2 1598-53 -2
5 Königsdörfer,Gerhard 1832-40 3.0 4.03 26 1639 1567 3 / 5 1805-41 -27
6 Graupner,Markus 1645-39 1.5 1.96 22 - 1528 1½ / 3 1630-40 -15
7 Leithoff,Hans-Georg 1478-39 1.5 1.95 10 - 1489 1½ / 4 1452-40 -26
8 Minor,Stella 1285-39 2.5 1.23 5 - 1446 2½ / 4 1398-40 +113
13 Hoppe,Hans-Jörg 1520-12 1.5 1.07 20 - 1494 1½ / 2 1536-13 +16
14 Winkelmann,Claus 1404-26 0.5 0.86 19 - 1453 ½ / 2 1390-27 -14
15 Kursawe,Reiner 1397-20 0.5 0.31 19 - 1539 ½ / 1 1405-21 +8
18 Leithoff,Steffen 1173-12 0.0 0.08 18 - 1583 0 / 1 1170-13 -3
20 Algaiuin,Aleksej - 0.0 0.00 0 - 0 0 / 1 Restpartien 0
Ø 1445 1.385 1.587 18.5 261 1468 1.38 1455

2 SG Barchfeld/Breitungen 2
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Rommel,Uwe 1773-42 0.5 0.34 25 - 1892 ½ / 1 1778-43 +5
2 Reum,Lutz 1708-64 0.5 0.12 24 - 2046 ½ / 1 1720-65 +12
4 Römhild,Uwe 1609-75 1.5 1.05 22 - 1798 1½ / 4 1623-76 +14
5 Reum,Jonathan 1578-70 1.0 0.07 9 - 1997 1 / 1 1652-71 +74
6 Heß,Sebastian 1512-52 0.0 0.13 20 - 1832 0 / 1 1507-53 -5
8 Ußfeller,Uwe 1602-22 1.5 2.09 22 - 1586 1½ / 4 1584-23 -18
9 Schmidt,David 1245-33 1.0 0.46 5 - 1277 1 / 1 1317-34 +72
10 Schomburg,Bernhard 1319-40 0.0 0.75 18 - 1411 0 / 2 1289-41 -30
12 Trappe,David 1215-2 1.5 0.50 10 - 1494 1½ / 3 1277-3 +62
14 Hachmann,Wilfried 1512-42 3.5 1.88 20 1765 1616 3½ / 5 1564-43 +52
15 Möller,Gerd 1503-26 1.5 1.90 20 - 1522 1½ / 4 1490-27 -13
16 Pfannstiel,Stephan 1503-40 0.5 0.29 20 - 1657 ½ / 1 1511-41 +8
17 Schirmer,Brian 1491-57 0.0 0.57 20 - 1794 0 / 3 1471-58 -20
18 Bauckmann,Nils 1480-52 0.5 0.49 7 - 1694 ½ / 2 1481-53 +1
19 Rothamel,Maik 1451-54 0.0 1.27 19 - 1349 0 / 2 1403-55 -48
21 Trappe,Tilman 1408-18 1.0 0.89 6 - 1453 1 / 2 1419-19 +11
Ø 1494 0.906 0.8 16.7 110 1651 0.91 1505

3 TSV 1883 Benshausen
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Wilke,Frank 1892-17 2.0 1.91 28 - 1733 2 / 3 1894-18 +2
2 Leyh,Hans-Joachim 1763-38 1.0 1.43 25 - 1782 1 / 3 1751-39 -12
3 Lapp,Thomas 1775-48 2.0 2.41 25 - 1695 2 / 4 1764-49 -11
4 Eschweiler,Martin 1554-69 2.0 1.93 21 1572 1644 2 / 5 1556-70 +2
5 Mägdefrau,Rene 1584-34 2.0 2.48 21 1532 1604 2 / 5 1569-35 -15
6 Wenzel,Reinhold 1660-8 1.5 3.46 23 1353 1502 1½ / 5 1604-9 -56
7 Schneider,Reinhard 1539-30 1.5 3.40 21 1237 1386 1½ / 5 1481-31 -58
8 Langenbein,Joachim 1583-31 3.0 3.63 21 1462 1390 3 / 5 1564-32 -19
9 Serfling,Nico 1381-21 0.5 0.38 19 1510 1876 ½ / 5 1385-22 +4
10 Dietsch,Christian 1344-5 0.0 0.39 18 - 1719 0 / 3 1329-6 -15
11 Lüders,Günter 1515-128 0.5 0.83 20 - 1718 ½ / 3 1504-129 -11
12 Serfling,Frank 1535-34 2.0 1.39 21 1659 1731 2 / 5 1554-35 +19
13 Hofmann,Eckard 1430-25 3.0 2.20 19 1495 1423 3 / 5 1457-26 +27
14 Mägdefrau,Joachim 1503-34 2.0 1.77 20 - 1545 2 / 4 1511-35 +8
15 Schmidt,Frank 1477-37 2.0 1.25 20 - 1540 2 / 3 1503-38 +26
16 Reich,Wolfgang - 6.0 0.00 0 - 1376 6 / 6 2158-1 +2158
21 Büchel,Helmut 1287-16 1.0 1.02 18 - 1418 1 / 3 1286-17 -1
22 Stötzer,Martin 1220-21 1.0 0.62 17 - 1463 1 / 3 1235-22 +15
24 Brandt,Helmut 1083-24 0.5 0.57 20 - 1030 ½ / 1 1080-25 -3
Ø 1430 1.763 1.635 19.8 622 1557 1.76 1536

4 SC Rochade Steinbach-Hallenberg
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Wilhelm,Bernd 1921-41 4.0 4.16 29 1862 1737 4 / 6 1917-42 -4
2 Gandera,Moritz 1627-37 3.5 2.11 10 1836 1687 3½ / 5 1701-38 +74
3 Döll,Frank 1804-41 6.0 4.87 26 - 1523 6 / 6 1832-42 +28
4 Hoffmann,Hartmut 1984-35 6.0 5.60 30 - 1546 6 / 6 1993-36 +9
5 Hoffmann,Karsten 1579-46 3.5 2.96 21 1646 1589 3½ / 6 1595-47 +16
6 Gandera,Pauline 1510-35 4.0 3.08 8 1657 1417 4 / 5 1567-36 +57
7 Wagner,Maximilian 1534-52 0.0 1.19 21 - 1466 0 / 2 1493-53 -41
8 Wagner,Klaus 1469-25 0.0 0.34 20 - 1583 0 / 1 1456-26 -13
10 Ehrle,Jens 1485-15 1.0 1.31 20 - 1346 1 / 2 1474-16 -11
12 Wilhelm,Patrick 1364-36 0.5 0.69 18 - 1220 ½ / 1 1356-37 -8
13 Häfner,Jaime 1394-14 3.5 2.58 6 1532 1383 3½ / 5 1461-15 +67
18 Zimmermann,Marcus 1030-22 0.5 0.43 16 - 1083 ½ / 1 1033-23 +3
27 Recknagel,Gerd - 1.0 0.00 0 - 0 1 / 1 Restpartien 0
Ø 1439 2.577 2.255 17.3 656 1352 2.58 1452

5 SG Trusetal 92
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Messerschmidt,Nick 1997-90 4.0 3.97 30 1928 1688 4 / 5 1998-91 +1
2 Messerschmidt,Daniel 1859-65 4.0 4.83 27 1686 1561 4 / 6 1839-66 -20
3 Willner,Holger 1853-54 3.5 3.99 27 1743 1594 3½ / 5 1841-55 -12
4 Ribitzki,Mathias 1673-36 2.5 3.00 23 - 1464 2½ / 4 1658-37 -15
5 Berger,Frank 1615-28 2.5 3.19 22 1510 1510 2½ / 5 1595-29 -20
6 Voigt,Uwe 1538-36 2.0 2.22 21 1516 1588 2 / 5 1531-37 -7
7 Hepp,Ingolf 1427-34 2.5 2.09 19 1491 1491 2½ / 5 1441-35 +14
8 Walther,Gunnar 1413-28 3.0 2.08 19 1546 1474 3 / 5 1444-29 +31
11 Wenzel,Erhard 1431-39 0.5 0.78 19 - 1215 ½ / 1 1420-40 -11
13 Krellmann,Iris 1343-29 2.5 1.81 18 - 1379 2½ / 4 1368-30 +25
15 Messerschmidt,Kay 1277-24 0.0 0.54 18 - 1245 0 / 1 1254-25 -23
Ø 1584 2.455 2.591 22.1 1038 1474 2.45 1581

6 SV Hohe Rhön Frankenheim
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Schmidt,Andreas 1594-43 0.0 0.33 21 - 1961 0 / 3 1583-44 -11
2 Stepper,Matthias 1547-38 1.5 1.26 21 - 1704 1½ / 4 1555-39 +8
3 Müller,Danilo 1494-15 2.5 1.94 20 1591 1591 2½ / 5 1512-16 +18
4 Marschall,Andreas 1460-29 3.0 1.73 20 1649 1577 3 / 5 1501-30 +41
5 Hartmann,Siegfried 1430-28 2.0 1.43 19 1537 1609 2 / 5 1449-29 +19
6 Friedrich,Walter 1448-18 2.5 2.34 19 1472 1472 2½ / 5 1453-19 +5
7 Blaufuß,Matthias 1329-19 2.0 1.57 18 - 1412 2 / 4 1345-20 +16
8 Blaufuß,Patrick - 0.0 0.00 0 - 0 0 / 5 Restpartien 0
Ø 1288 1.688 1.325 17.3 781 1416 1.69 1300

7 ESV Lok Meiningen
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Hocke,Sebastian 2025-77 2.0 1.83 27 - 1561 2 / 2 2030-78 +5
3 Lehmann,Peter 1840-83 3.0 3.20 26 1788 1716 3 / 5 1835-84 -5
4 Holland-Cunz,Dietrich 1792-45 2.5 2.45 25 - 1534 2½ / 3 1793-46 +1
6 Grube,Jan 1725-105 1.5 1.48 24 - 1529 1½ / 2 1726-106 +1
7 Grundei,Hans-Jürgen 1384-36 0.5 0.47 19 - 1719 ½ / 3 1385-37 +1
9 Rasch,Wolfgang 1592-113 1.0 1.56 21 - 1577 1 / 3 1573-114 -19
10 Latka,Vera 1595-75 2.0 1.32 21 - 1667 2 / 3 1618-76 +23
11 Lehmann,Georg 1454-35 2.0 2.45 9 - 1292 2 / 4 1426-36 -28
12 Göpfert,Gregor 1487-9 3.0 2.05 7 - 1469 3 / 4 1556-10 +69
13 Grube,Paul 1392-48 1.0 1.41 9 - 1416 1 / 3 1365-49 -27
14 Semisch,Helga 1276-62 1.5 0.77 18 - 1490 1½ / 3 1304-63 +28
15 Bleck,Philipp 1480-8 1.0 1.27 15 - 1562 1 / 3 1468-9 -12
Ø 1593 1.75 1.688 18.4 149 1544 1.75 1590

8 TSV 1883 Benshausen 2
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Serfling,Nico 1381-21 0.5 0.38 19 1510 1876 ½ / 5 1385-22 +4
2 Dietsch,Christian 1344-5 0.0 0.39 18 - 1719 0 / 3 1329-6 -15
3 Lüders,Günter 1515-128 0.5 0.83 20 - 1718 ½ / 3 1504-129 -11
4 Serfling,Frank 1535-34 2.0 1.39 21 1659 1731 2 / 5 1554-35 +19
5 Hofmann,Eckard 1430-25 3.0 2.20 19 1495 1423 3 / 5 1457-26 +27
6 Mägdefrau,Joachim 1503-34 2.0 1.77 20 - 1545 2 / 4 1511-35 +8
7 Schmidt,Frank 1477-37 2.0 1.25 20 - 1540 2 / 3 1503-38 +26
8 Reich,Wolfgang - 6.0 0.00 0 - 1376 6 / 6 2158-1 +2158
13 Büchel,Helmut 1287-16 1.0 1.02 18 - 1418 1 / 3 1286-17 -1
14 Stötzer,Martin 1220-21 1.0 0.62 17 - 1463 1 / 3 1235-22 +15
16 Brandt,Helmut 1083-24 0.5 0.57 20 - 1030 ½ / 1 1080-25 -3
Ø 1253 1.682 0.947 17.5 424 1531 1.68 1455

9 SC Suhl 2
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Ansorg,Nico 1785-55 3.5 2.76 25 1891 1742 3½ / 5 1805-56 +20
2 Will,Ralph 1741-52 2.0 2.06 24 - 1732 2 / 4 1739-53 -2
3 Öhring,Johannes-Fritz 1552-18 1.5 0.96 8 - 1699 1½ / 3 1591-19 +39
4 Hanschkow,Clemens 1519-3 1.5 1.86 15 1470 1619 1½ / 5 1505-4 -14
5 Arlt,Doris 1657-57 3.0 3.55 23 1588 1588 3 / 6 1642-58 -15
6 Schübel,Enrico 1586-30 2.5 3.06 21 1504 1504 2½ / 5 1569-31 -17
7 Happ,Willy 1473-26 0.5 0.50 7 - 1744 ½ / 2 1473-27 0
8 Herbst,Sven 1539-23 4.0 3.46 21 1605 1480 4 / 6 1555-24 +16
13 Grimm,Wieland 1511-21 2.0 2.89 20 - 1336 2 / 4 1481-22 -30
14 Happ,Wolfgang 1291-5 0.0 0.56 18 - 1459 0 / 2 1269-6 -22
15 Genc,Niklas 1171-9 0.5 0.14 5 - 1485 ½ / 1 1219-10 +48
17 Merkulov,Andrey 771-2 0.0 0.02 38 - 1442 0 / 2 771-3 0
Ø 1472 1.75 1.818 18.8 672 1569 1.75 1468