Inoffizielle DWZ Auswertung:  Landesklasse Ost

1 SG BW Stadtilm 2
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Dittrich,Tom 1906-100 2.0 1.26 17 - 1810 2 / 2 1937-101 +31
2 Wolf,Philipp 1820-89 0.0 0.65 16 - 1967 0 / 2 1791-90 -29
3 Schmidt,Daniel 1859-81 2.5 2.61 22 1852 1909 2½ / 6 1856-82 -3
4 Werner,Justus 1928-62 0.5 1.22 24 - 1995 ½ / 3 1907-63 -21
5 Creß,Bastian 1769-59 2.0 1.60 13 - 1846 2 / 4 1788-60 +19
6 Schröter,Maik 1884-70 2.0 2.06 28 - 1873 2 / 4 1883-71 -1
7 Mann,Jonas 1793-87 3.0 2.71 20 1828 1828 3 / 6 1802-88 +9
8 Langer,Paul Georg 1713-42 2.0 2.03 14 1711 1783 2 / 5 1712-43 -1
9 Rapp,Lukas 1699-72 1.5 1.06 11 - 1816 1½ / 3 1724-73 +25
10 Schramm,Moritz 1679-64 2.5 1.45 11 - 1690 2½ / 3 1739-65 +60
11 Schmidt,Pauline 1655-60 0.0 1.69 13 - 1712 0 / 4 1575-61 -80
13 Mann,Jasmina 1438-59 2.0 0.78 7 - 1693 2 / 4 1527-60 +89
14 Schmidt,Sarah 1536-45 0.0 0.28 11 - 1704 0 / 1 1517-46 -19
Ø 1732 1.538 1.492 15.9 415 1817 1.54 1751

2 SC Rochade Zeulenroda
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Hannewald,Anton 2014-86 3.0 2.20 30 - 1835 3 / 3 2033-87 +19
2 Fuchs,Antje 1999-160 2.0 2.80 30 1883 1955 2 / 5 1981-161 -18
4 Mucha,Annegret 2012-131 3.0 3.54 30 1919 1847 3 / 5 2000-132 -12
5 Skibbe,Diana 1890-186 1.5 2.34 28 - 1827 1½ / 4 1869-187 -21
6 Glock,Benjamin 1847-42 3.5 2.17 22 - 1812 3½ / 4 1888-43 +41
7 Barth,Christian 1797-109 2.5 2.61 25 1779 1779 2½ / 5 1794-110 -3
8 Werner,Daniel 1719-100 3.0 2.61 24 1767 1767 3 / 6 1729-101 +10
9 Wolfram,Thomas 1787-56 0.5 0.26 25 - 1975 ½ / 1 1794-57 +7
10 Riemer-Nlula,Marion 1737-116 0.0 0.35 24 - 1850 0 / 1 1726-117 -11
13 Läßiger,Helko 1637-65 0.0 0.60 22 - 1565 0 / 1 1616-66 -21
30 Wiedemann,Volker 1783-85 0.5 0.67 25 - 1656 ½ / 1 1778-86 -5
32 Prütting,Marcus 1712-58 2.0 2.87 19 1604 1729 2 / 6 1684-59 -28
33 Teichmann,Kerstin 1644-96 0.0 1.10 22 - 1744 0 / 3 1609-97 -35
34 Prütting,Lucas 1632-71 1.0 0.80 22 - 1706 1 / 2 1639-72 +7
Ø 1802 1.607 1.78 24.9 639 1789 1.61 1796

3 Schachklub Weida
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
2 Besancon,Pascal 1819-34 3.0 2.21 15 1918 1918 3 / 6 1849-35 +30
3 Schlierf,Andre 1817-84 2.0 1.52 26 - 1914 2 / 4 1830-85 +13
4 Wagner,Uwe 1743-65 1.5 1.76 24 1715 1907 1½ / 6 1736-66 -7
5 Conrad,Karl 1636-13 2.5 1.20 10 1828 1885 2½ / 6 1701-14 +65
7 Urban,Bernd 1752-39 2.5 2.01 24 - 1751 2½ / 4 1766-40 +14
9 Künzel,Andre 1923-68 0.5 0.85 29 - 1630 ½ / 1 1914-69 -9
10 Koseck,Christian 1704-19 3.0 2.28 23 - 1650 3 / 4 1725-20 +21
11 Heine,Mario 1656-52 2.5 1.85 23 1753 1753 2½ / 5 1675-53 +19
12 Lehmann,Volkhard 1662-38 1.0 2.38 23 - 1587 1 / 4 1621-39 -41
13 Heine,Robert 1582-33 0.5 0.47 21 - 1797 ½ / 2 1583-34 +1
22 Stapf,Heinz 876-14 0.0 0.00 31 - 1731 0 / 1 876-15 0
29 Telzer,Sebastian 1015-1 0.0 0.06 12 - 1467 0 / 1 1011-2 -4
Ø 1609 1.583 1.383 21.8 601 1749 1.58 1607

4 SV Thuringia Königsee
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Greiner,Timo 2020-73 3.5 3.68 30 1991 1934 3½ / 6 2016-74 -4
2 Klebe,Jan 1974-31 3.0 1.55 30 - 1961 3 / 3 2009-32 +35
3 Kreutzmann,Henry 1748-57 1.0 1.07 24 - 1863 1 / 3 1746-58 -2
4 Möller,Frank 1820-85 4.5 2.67 26 2053 1861 4½ / 6 1866-86 +46
5 Deuter,Lutz 1901-59 3.0 3.79 28 1801 1801 3 / 6 1882-60 -19
6 Steiger,Bernd 1817-65 3.0 3.55 26 1748 1748 3 / 6 1803-66 -14
7 Quandt,Friedbert 1630-38 3.5 2.17 22 1794 1737 3½ / 6 1668-39 +38
8 Möller,Florian 1703-37 3.0 3.14 23 1687 1687 3 / 6 1699-38 -4
9 Häusler,Willi 1565-47 3.0 1.62 16 - 1637 3 / 4 1620-48 +55
10 Behm,Jürgen 1560-66 0.0 0.23 21 - 1775 0 / 1 1552-67 -8
Ø 1770 2.75 2.347 24.6 1107 1800 2.75 1786

5 fuß brothers Jena
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Berger,Thomas 2116-59 4.5 3.74 30 2284 1918 4½ / 5 2133-60 +17
2 Wicklein,Stefan 1880-119 3.5 1.99 27 2106 1957 3½ / 5 1918-120 +38
3 Zipfel,Frank 2012-96 4.5 2.80 30 2336 1970 4½ / 5 2051-97 +39
4 Latka,Richard 1874-81 2.5 2.42 22 1885 1885 2½ / 5 1876-82 +2
5 Richter,Sebastian 1835-49 3.5 2.34 26 - 1774 3½ / 4 1866-50 +31
6 Richter,Jan 1912-37 5.0 4.17 28 2035 1762 5 / 6 1932-38 +20
7 Welde,Kevin 1820-82 1.5 1.88 26 - 1727 1½ / 3 1810-83 -10
10 Richter,Gerhard 1975-94 3.5 4.76 30 1788 1731 3½ / 6 1947-95 -28
11 Kühnel,Holger 1818-28 3.0 2.91 26 - 1628 3 / 4 1820-29 +2
14 Winterberg,Johanna 1636-57 0.5 0.54 17 - 1610 ½ / 1 1634-58 -2
20 Götting,Danilo 1417-11 0.0 0.43 9 - 1467 0 / 1 1383-12 -34
Ø 1840 2.909 2.544 24.6 1130 1766 2.91 1852

6 TV 1887 Germania Hermsdorf
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Schulz,Phillip 1988-87 3.5 3.51 26 1981 1924 3½ / 6 1988-88 0
2 Baulig,Manuel 1954-73 5.0 3.46 25 2171 1898 5 / 6 1994-74 +40
3 Sack,Matthias 1935-48 2.5 2.50 29 1935 1935 2½ / 5 1935-49 0
4 Hadlich,Gerald 1880-58 2.0 2.52 27 1807 1879 2 / 5 1867-59 -13
5 Sperhake,Franz 1788-59 1.5 1.14 20 - 1879 1½ / 3 1801-60 +13
6 Pohl,Max-Richard 1660-68 0.0 1.69 18 - 1782 0 / 5 1601-69 -59
7 Wentzel,Florian 1678-29 3.0 2.41 11 1764 1692 3 / 5 1708-30 +30
8 Hädrich,Dirk 1753-46 3.5 2.37 24 1925 1776 3½ / 5 1784-47 +31
11 Moje,Hans-Jürgen 1753-54 0.5 0.47 24 - 1775 ½ / 1 1754-55 +1
12 Pietsch,Karsten 1663-59 1.5 1.85 23 - 1572 1½ / 3 1652-60 -11
14 Markowski,Erhard 1705-68 0.0 0.49 23 - 1715 0 / 1 1689-69 -16
Ø 1800 2.091 2.037 22.7 1053 1802 2.09 1798

7 Meuselwitzer SV
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Naundorf,Johannes 1984-72 3.5 3.58 25 1969 1912 3½ / 6 1982-73 -2
2 Eicke,Andreas 1900-71 2.5 2.69 28 1883 1940 2½ / 6 1896-72 -4
3 Schmidt,Jörg 1809-40 2.0 2.12 26 1795 1867 2 / 5 1806-41 -3
4 Barth,Jürgen 1792-42 1.5 2.18 25 1705 1897 1½ / 6 1774-43 -18
5 Schmidt,Jens 1790-63 2.0 3.06 25 1658 1783 2 / 6 1763-64 -27
7 Großmann,Dominic 1637-76 2.5 2.14 17 1698 1755 2½ / 6 1650-77 +13
8 Steigemann,Lutz 1649-35 2.5 2.51 22 1654 1711 2½ / 6 1649-36 0
9 Neumann,Tina 1534-68 0.5 0.28 8 - 1703 ½ / 1 1554-69 +20
14 Große,Frank 1715-80 1.0 0.51 24 - 1705 1 / 1 1731-81 +16
15 Kohl,Torsten 1610-87 1.5 1.47 22 - 1616 1½ / 3 1611-88 +1
Ø 1742 1.95 2.054 22.2 1236 1789 1.95 1742

8 ESV Lok Sömmerda
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Koksch,Robert 1937-102 2.5 2.47 29 1941 1941 2½ / 5 1938-103 +1
2 Kalisch,Michael 2096-83 2.0 4.47 30 1778 1903 2 / 6 2041-84 -55
3 Kühn,Martin 2056-86 3.5 4.33 30 1932 1875 3½ / 6 2038-87 -18
4 Wanzek,Daniel 2064-118 1.0 0.74 30 - 1880 1 / 1 2071-119 +7
5 Siegemund,Joachim 1962-75 3.5 4.34 30 1843 1786 3½ / 6 1943-76 -19
6 Kirste,Olaf 1823-109 3.5 2.74 26 1936 1787 3½ / 5 1843-110 +20
14 Loose,Helmut 1660-83 0.0 1.01 23 - 1796 0 / 3 1629-84 -31
31 Steiner,Martin 1589-60 0.5 0.21 21 - 1817 ½ / 1 1600-61 +11
32 Wiesemann,Tim 1731-31 1.5 3.56 14 1390 1582 1½ / 6 1649-32 -82
33 Weber,Jakob 1467-43 3.5 2.68 7 1547 1490 3½ / 6 1517-44 +50
Ø 1837 2.15 2.655 24 1237 1786 2.15 1827

9 VfL 1990 Gera
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Walther,Thomas 1846-71 1.0 1.88 27 1717 1990 1 / 6 1825-72 -21
2 Huster,Mike 1892-63 4.0 2.97 28 2020 1895 4 / 6 1916-64 +24
3 Seidens,Gunter 1917-120 3.0 3.28 29 1882 1882 3 / 6 1911-121 -6
4 Richter,Sven 1998-19 1.5 4.43 30 1616 1808 1½ / 6 1933-20 -65
5 Pekrul,Jürgen - 3.0 0.00 0 1744 1744 3 / 6 1744-1 +1744
6 Schönfeld,Volker 1881-105 4.0 4.31 28 1830 1705 4 / 6 1874-106 -7
7 Manicke,Hans-Joachim 1850-45 3.0 2.36 27 - 1780 3 / 4 1867-46 +17
10 Fijalkowski,Jürgen 1782-48 2.0 1.91 25 - 1677 2 / 3 1785-49 +3
11 Drechsel,Uwe 1775-47 4.5 3.21 25 2034 1668 4½ / 5 1809-48 +34
Ø 1873 2.889 2.706 24.3 1427 1794 2.89 1852

10 SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 2
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Vogel,Steffen 1800-48 0.5 1.90 25 1540 1941 ½ / 6 1764-49 -36
2 Gräf,Michael 1849-102 1.0 1.80 27 1716 1956 1 / 5 1829-103 -20
3 Reichardt,Albert 1778-57 2.0 1.53 20 - 1875 2 / 4 1794-58 +16
4 Mitter,Frank 1807-28 3.0 2.81 26 1830 1830 3 / 6 1812-29 +5
5 Splittgerber,Frank 1807-7 0.0 1.17 26 - 1744 0 / 2 1774-8 -33
6 Bijl,Thomas 1724-1 0.5 1.27 5 - 1783 ½ / 3 1647-2 -77
7 Homberger,Jan 1749-76 3.0 2.89 19 1762 1762 3 / 6 1753-77 +4
8 Petigk,Falk 1711-30 3.0 2.33 24 - 1651 3 / 4 1730-31 +19
9 Schmidt,Stephan 1629-58 1.0 0.75 22 - 1438 1 / 1 1638-59 +9
11 Gulich,Wolfgang 1671-63 0.5 0.42 23 - 1731 ½ / 1 1674-64 +3
16 Gebuhr,Günter 1743-141 1.0 0.62 24 - 1655 1 / 1 1755-142 +12
22 Günther,Arthur 1629-55 0.5 0.45 10 - 1663 ½ / 1 1633-56 +4
24 Stockmann,Aiko 1438-6 0.0 0.27 19 - 1610 0 / 1 1427-7 -11
31 Gulich,Christian 1961-105 1.0 0.73 30 - 1788 1 / 1 1968-106 +7
32 Assmann,Winfried 1643-61 2.0 1.79 22 - 1682 2 / 4 1649-62 +6
33 Warneke,Tobias 1626-17 1.0 1.04 22 - 1610 1 / 2 1625-18 -1
Ø 1723 1.25 1.361 21.5 428 1732 1.25 1717