Inoffizielle DWZ Auswertung:  Bezirksliga Nord

1 SG Hausen/Gernrode
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Wiederhold,Frank 1772-29 2.0 1.63 25 - 1742 2 / 3 1783-30 +11
2 Brodmann,Michael 1748-34 2.0 1.97 24 - 1625 2 / 3 1749-35 +1
3 Lath,Vinzent 1638-40 0.5 1.46 17 - 1645 ½ / 3 1600-41 -38
4 Lath,Siegfried 1596-29 3.0 1.84 21 - 1509 3 / 3 1635-30 +39
5 May,Alexander 1497-40 2.5 1.76 8 - 1431 2½ / 3 1551-41 +54
6 Mosebach,Christian 1532-32 1.5 1.20 21 - 1458 1½ / 2 1542-33 +10
7 Brodmann,Peter 1564-29 2.5 2.20 21 - 1347 2½ / 3 1574-30 +10
8 Herzberg,Ägidius 1402-31 1.0 0.87 14 - 1080 1 / 1 1409-32 +7
10 Vergin,Frank 1331-3 0.5 1.45 15 - 1153 ½ / 2 1286-4 -45
Ø 1570 1.722 1.598 18.4 0 1443 1.72 1570

2 SV Ammern 2
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
2 Klein,Matthias 1710-59 0.5 1.11 24 - 1803 ½ / 3 1692-60 -18
3 Schadeberg,Lukas 1639-51 1.0 0.62 22 - 1779 1 / 2 1652-52 +13
5 Hensel,Thomas 1525-38 2.0 1.11 20 - 1627 2 / 3 1556-39 +31
6 Böhm,Bernd 1671-52 1.0 0.55 23 - 1638 1 / 1 1686-53 +15
7 Tröger,Manfred 1386-12 0.5 0.76 19 - 1578 ½ / 3 1377-13 -9
8 Grosch,Stephan 1321-48 0.5 0.56 18 - 1487 ½ / 2 1319-49 -2
12 Siegmund,Fabian 1080-11 0.0 0.13 10 - 1402 0 / 1 1071-12 -9
14 Siegmund,Thomas - 0.0 0.00 0 - 0 0 / 1 Restpartien 0
15 Walter,Otto 1171-76 0.0 0.08 18 - 1568 0 / 1 1168-77 -3
16 Neuhaus,Mauricio 1114-12 0.0 0.64 9 - 1370 0 / 3 1071-13 -43
26 Martin,Patrick - 0.0 0.00 0 - 0 0 / 1 1131-5 0
Ø 1250 0.5 0.505 14.8 0 1296 0.5 1145

3 SV Bickenriede 85
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Paul,Andreas 1810-76 2.0 1.66 26 - 1770 2 / 3 1819-77 +9
2 Michael,Kai 1738-44 2.0 2.34 24 - 1672 2 / 4 1728-45 -10
3 Hagedorn,Peter 1548-36 2.5 2.04 21 - 1540 2½ / 4 1563-37 +15
4 Breitenstein,Günther 1624-50 0.5 2.42 22 - 1544 ½ / 4 1565-51 -59
5 Hanstein,Peter 1476-48 1.5 2.27 20 - 1426 1½ / 4 1450-49 -26
6 Schröter,Rolf 1450-72 1.5 1.47 19 - 1458 1½ / 3 1451-73 +1
7 Friebe,Andreas 1366-35 2.5 1.31 18 - 1415 2½ / 3 1411-36 +45
11 Engelmann,Christoph 1254-25 3.0 2.07 12 - 1244 3 / 4 1301-26 +47
Ø 1533 1.938 1.948 20.3 0 1509 1.94 1536

4 SV Empor Bad Langensalza
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Platz,Uwe 1705-27 2.0 1.71 23 - 1647 2 / 3 1714-28 +9
2 Pohl,Jörg 1613-29 1.5 1.75 22 - 1662 1½ / 4 1605-30 -8
3 Wolfram,Lutz 1717-30 2.5 2.35 24 - 1651 2½ / 4 1721-31 +4
4 Nowak,Jürgen 1518-34 1.5 1.33 20 - 1559 1½ / 3 1524-35 +6
5 Ströde,Ulf 1495-33 1.5 1.53 20 - 1488 1½ / 3 1494-34 -1
6 Grabowski,Rene 1465-32 1.0 0.88 20 - 1510 1 / 2 1469-33 +4
7 Eschrich,Dieter 1561-31 1.0 2.45 21 - 1478 1 / 4 1515-32 -46
9 Eschner,Uwe 1321-31 1.5 1.75 18 - 1224 1½ / 3 1311-32 -10
10 Haßkerl,Jonas Maximilian 1051-11 2.5 0.64 5 - 1341 2½ / 4 1216-12 +165
Ø 1494 1.667 1.599 19.2 0 1507 1.67 1508

5 SV Breitenworbis 2
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
2 Biel,Peter 1689-83 1.0 1.25 23 - 1593 1 / 2 1681-84 -8
3 Eschrich,Torsten 1621-24 0.5 0.74 22 - 1721 ½ / 2 1613-25 -8
6 Bötticher,Andreas 1538-42 1.0 1.05 21 - 1662 1 / 3 1536-43 -2
9 Lotze,Andreas 1608-74 1.5 1.70 22 - 1558 1½ / 3 1602-75 -6
10 Sattouf,Ahmad Nour 1516-6 1.0 1.00 15 - 1518 1 / 2 1516-7 0
11 Günther,Peter 1488-42 1.0 1.12 10 - 1443 1 / 2 1480-43 -8
12 Gast,Antonia 1454-59 1.0 0.97 14 - 900 1 / 1 1456-60 +2
14 Heddergott,Andreas 1352-29 1.0 1.41 18 - 1374 1 / 3 1336-30 -16
16 Diederich,Greta 1438-36 1.5 1.60 9 - 1172 1½ / 2 1431-37 -7
24 Elzhurkaev,Malik - 1.0 0.00 0 - 0 1 / 2 Restpartien 0
Ø 1370 1.05 1.084 15.4 0 1294 1.05 1365

6 SSV 90 Artern
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Salzmann,Axel 1480-40 0.5 0.63 20 - 1711 ½ / 3 1475-41 -5
2 Salzmann,Heike 1451-37 1.0 1.04 19 - 1566 1 / 3 1450-38 -1
3 Rohkrämer,Patrick 1610-1 2.0 1.33 5 - 1650 2 / 3 1677-2 +67
4 Jüttner,Eberhard 1474-29 2.0 1.38 20 - 1503 2 / 3 1496-30 +22
5 Kuche,Ingo 1421-10 1.0 1.27 19 - 1478 1 / 3 1411-11 -10
6 Blümel,Kai 1389-41 1.0 1.08 19 - 1359 1 / 2 1386-42 -3
8 Päßler,Hans-Dieter 1419-48 0.0 0.31 19 - 1561 0 / 1 1407-49 -12
9 Maly,Wolfgang 1303-26 0.0 0.81 18 - 1051 0 / 1 1269-27 -34
10 Börner,Rolf 900-8 0.5 0.10 16 - 1388 ½ / 2 918-9 +18
11 Pollok,Matthias 836-12 0.0 0.07 37 - 1254 0 / 1 835-13 -1
Ø 1328 0.8 0.802 19.2 0 1452 0.8 1332

7 SG Burgtonna
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Wichert,Eddi 1828-29 3.5 2.73 15 - 1689 3½ / 4 1860-30 +32
2 Werner,Sebastian 1819-79 2.5 2.83 26 - 1658 2½ / 4 1810-80 -9
3 Weber,Tom 1547-28 1.0 1.49 11 - 1550 1 / 3 1519-29 -28
4 Howe,Dirk 1584-30 1.0 1.02 21 - 1575 1 / 2 1583-31 -1
5 Halle,Julia 1411-69 2.0 1.29 14 - 1463 2 / 3 1444-70 +33
6 Winterberg,Ingo 1514-14 1.0 0.67 20 - 1386 1 / 1 1527-15 +13
7 Maul,Ingo 1420-38 0.5 1.10 19 - 1386 ½ / 2 1397-39 -23
8 Posern,Agnes 1293-4 2.0 2.24 18 - 1242 2 / 4 1284-5 -9
19 Leimbach,Tim Vincent 1693-33 0.5 0.94 13 - 1254 ½ / 1 1668-34 -25
20 Verhufen,Hendrik 1568-50 1.0 0.92 9 - 1171 1 / 1 1574-51 +6
Ø 1566 1.5 1.523 16.6 0 1437 1.5 1567