Inoffizielle DWZ Auswertung:  Kreisliga Nord

1 SG Burgtonna 3
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Eschner,Uwe 1286-27 0.5 0.63 18 - 1188 ½ / 1 1281-28 -5
2 Krohn,Michael 1210-10 2.0 1.22 17 - 1113 2 / 2 1243-11 +33
3 Schirrmeister,Laura 1253-44 3.5 3.60 8 1211 1062 3½ / 5 1247-45 -6
4 Halle,Matthias 1163-20 4.0 3.43 17 1237 997 4 / 5 1184-21 +21
5 Verhufen,Jannik 1094-17 1.0 1.06 9 - 1069 1 / 2 1090-18 -4
6 Halle,Julia 1389-57 1.0 0.98 6 - 784 1 / 1 1391-58 +2
7 Wichert,Eddi 1185-6 2.0 1.60 5 - 944 2 / 2 1231-7 +46
8 Hartwig,Jonas 892-4 0.5 0.30 5 - 1045 ½ / 1 919-5 +27
9 Winterberg,Martin 977-16 1.0 0.48 5 - 991 1 / 1 1046-17 +69
Gesamt 1180 15.5 13.3 - - 1028 15.5 / 20 1196 +183

2 SV Bernterode
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Laser,Georg 1041-25 1.0 1.72 21 - 1096 1 / 4 1018-26 -23
2 Pries,Olaf 1135-17 1.0 1.42 19 - 1155 1 / 3 1120-18 -15
3 Hermann,Norbert 1097-24 1.0 1.94 19 - 981 1 / 3 1063-25 -34
4 Moschner,Eberhardt 917-11 0.5 1.28 28 - 1061 ½ / 4 898-12 -19
5 Winter,Christian 784-5 0.5 0.40 5 - 1154 ½ / 3 794-6 +10
Gesamt 993 4 6.76 - - 1088 4 / 17 976 -81

3 SV Einheit 1875 Worbis 3
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Geburzky,Thomas 1188-21 2.5 2.25 17 - 1122 2½ / 4 1198-22 +10
2 Bonda,Lennart 938-24 3.0 1.79 5 1130 1058 3 / 5 1035-25 +97
3 Renner,Johannes 1172-10 2.0 2.35 8 - 1107 2 / 4 1149-11 -23
4 Schäfer,Ricardo 739-6 0.0 0.55 46 - 1014 0 / 3 730-7 -9
5 Groh,Elias 735-4 0.0 0.13 48 - 1063 0 / 1 733-5 -2
6 Potzkei,Uwe 1029-19 0.5 0.80 21 - 784 ½ / 1 1018-20 -11
Gesamt 1006 8 7.87 - - 1061 8 / 18 1028 +62

4 Glückauf Sondershausen 2
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Witschel,Peter 1288-30 3.5 3.83 18 1205 1056 3½ / 5 1277-31 -11
2 Pape,Wolfhard 1255-11 2.0 2.22 18 - 1049 2 / 3 1247-12 -8
3 Schwarz,Dieter 1275-47 1.5 1.34 18 - 1149 1½ / 2 1281-48 +6
4 Rümenapp,Günter 1220-26 3.0 2.41 17 - 964 3 / 3 1244-27 +24
5 Seyfarth,Wolfgang 1062-9 2.0 1.26 16 - 960 2 / 2 1095-10 +33
6 Salm,Jürgen 1.0 0.00 0 - 0 1 / 3 Restpartien
7 Neubert,Bernd 1103-10 1.0 0.40 16 - 1172 1 / 1 1131-11 +28
Gesamt 1228 14 11.46 - - 879 14 / 19 1234 +72

5 Brehmer SV 2
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Faßhauer,Fabian 1025-19 0.5 1.28 21 - 1089 ½ / 3 999-20 -26
2 Lutterberg,Jens 1028-21 2.5 1.65 16 - 1094 2½ / 4 1062-22 +34
3 Gatzemeier,Thomas 955-16 2.0 1.76 16 - 1010 2 / 4 965-17 +10
4 Dransfeld,Florian 874-5 0.5 0.48 16 - 1080 ½ / 2 875-6 +1
5 Gatzemeier,Klaus-Dieter 991-16 0.5 1.12 23 - 947 ½ / 2 971-17 -20
6 Krebs,Siegbert 1063-16 1.0 1.40 20 - 890 1 / 2 1048-17 -15
7 Köllner,Manfred 965-29 0.0 0.22 24 - 1185 0 / 1 958-30 -7
8 Tasch,Marco 980-13 0.0 0.58 23 - 923 0 / 1 961-14 -19
Gesamt 990 7 8.49 - - 1033 7 / 19 990 -42

6 ZSG GW Waltershausen 2
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Marx,Pascal 816-6 1.0 0.66 5 920 1160 1 / 5 843-7 +27
2 Kirchner,Hendrik 881-17 1.0 1.32 21 835 1075 1 / 5 871-18 -10
3 Töpfer,Johanna 1045-15 2.5 2.80 11 995 995 2½ / 5 1030-16 -15
4 Reichenbach,Armin 923-11 2.0 1.34 5 - 968 2 / 3 989-12 +66
Gesamt 916 6.5 6.12 - - 1059 6.5 / 18 927 +68