Nr |
Name |
DWZ |
Verein |
Melde brett |
Punkte |
Partien |
Niveau |
Leistung ¹ |
1 |
Kuche,Ingo |
1439 |
SSV 90 Artern |
6 |
5.5 |
6 |
1136 |
1537 |
2 |
Maier,Waldemar |
1663 |
TSV Großbodungen |
1 |
5.5 |
7 |
1594 |
1824 |
3 |
Salzmann,Heike |
1437 |
SSV 90 Artern |
5 |
4.5 |
7 |
1192 |
1294 |
4 |
Löffelholz,Tino |
1359 |
Schachclub Rochade Leinefelde |
5 |
4.0 |
6 |
1308 |
1433 |
5 |
Böhnke,Hartmut |
1745 |
SSV 90 Artern |
1 |
4.0 |
7 |
1599 |
1649 |
6 |
Steinicke,Uwe |
1335 |
SV Springer Oldisleben |
5 |
3.5 |
4 |
1151 |
0 |
7 |
Kobayashi,Shota |
1298 |
SC 1951 Nordhausen |
21 |
3.5 |
4 |
1098 |
0 |
8 |
Franzke,Werner |
1717 |
SC Friedrichsthal |
2 |
3.5 |
5 |
1386 |
1535 |
9 |
Schrader,Torsten |
1512 |
SC 1951 Nordhausen |
2 |
3.5 |
6 |
1573 |
1630 |
10 |
Linke,Jörg |
1405 |
TSV 1861 Bad Tennstedt |
2 |
3.5 |
6 |
1439 |
1496 |
11 |
Glassl,Volker |
1479 |
SV Springer Oldisleben |
2 |
3.5 |
6 |
1434 |
1491 |
12 |
Schnell,Rüdiger |
1329 |
TSV 1861 Bad Tennstedt |
4 |
3.5 |
6 |
1327 |
1384 |
13 |
Sander,Ulf |
1372 |
SV Springer Oldisleben |
4 |
3.5 |
6 |
1216 |
1273 |
14 |
Bachmann,Gerhard |
1703 |
Schachclub Rochade Leinefelde |
1 |
3.5 |
7 |
1580 |
1580 |
15 |
Salzmann,Axel |
1456 |
SSV 90 Artern |
3 |
3.5 |
7 |
1383 |
1383 |
16 |
Krapp,Manfred |
1281 |
Schachclub Rochade Leinefelde |
6 |
3.5 |
7 |
1302 |
1302 |
17 |
Schiebeck,Matteo |
1296 |
SC 1951 Nordhausen |
19 |
3.0 |
3 |
1121 |
0 |
18 |
Schneeberg,Dieter |
1386 |
SC Friedrichsthal |
3 |
3.0 |
4 |
1261 |
0 |
19 |
Weinrich,Martin |
1436 |
SK Dingelstädt 1921 |
2 |
3.0 |
6 |
1472 |
1472 |
20 |
Siebert,Hans |
1455 |
TSV Großbodungen |
2 |
2.5 |
5 |
1479 |
1479 |
21 |
Meinecke,Stefan |
1301 |
TSV Großbodungen |
3 |
2.5 |
5 |
1296 |
1296 |
22 |
Meinhardt,Sascha |
1171 |
TSV Großbodungen |
5 |
2.5 |
5 |
1170 |
1170 |
23 |
Zinke,Andre |
1128 |
TSV Großbodungen |
6 |
2.5 |
5 |
1161 |
1161 |
24 |
Hartung,Heinz-Jürgen |
1631 |
TSV 1861 Bad Tennstedt |
1 |
2.5 |
6 |
1607 |
1550 |
25 |
Lübbecke,Gerd |
1557 |
SC Friedrichsthal |
1 |
2.5 |
6 |
1601 |
1544 |
26 |
Schaar,Björn |
1479 |
SV Springer Oldisleben |
1 |
2.5 |
7 |
1605 |
1503 |
27 |
Eichler,Willy |
1375 |
Schachclub Rochade Leinefelde |
3 |
2.5 |
7 |
1461 |
1359 |
28 |
Meysing,Gerhard |
1498 |
Schachclub Rochade Leinefelde |
11 |
2.0 |
2 |
988 |
0 |
29 |
Stöber,Guido |
1313 |
Schachclub Rochade Leinefelde |
12 |
2.0 |
3 |
1229 |
0 |
30 |
Grube,Peter |
1317 |
SV Springer Oldisleben |
8 |
2.0 |
3 |
1210 |
0 |
31 |
Trappe,Moritz |
1003 |
SK Dingelstädt 1921 |
18 |
2.0 |
3 |
1107 |
0 |
32 |
Ebeling,Enrico |
1253 |
TSV Großbodungen |
8 |
2.0 |
3 |
1068 |
0 |
33 |
Strecker,Frank |
1589 |
SK Dingelstädt 1921 |
1 |
2.0 |
4 |
1686 |
0 |
34 |
Rohkrämer,Patrick |
1562 |
SSV 90 Artern |
2 |
2.0 |
4 |
1546 |
0 |
35 |
Tristram,Siegmund |
1378 |
Schachclub Rochade Leinefelde |
4 |
2.0 |
4 |
1497 |
0 |
36 |
Rumpf,Andreas |
1322 |
SC Friedrichsthal |
4 |
2.0 |
4 |
1340 |
0 |
37 |
Beck,Matthias |
1332 |
SV Springer Oldisleben |
3 |
2.0 |
5 |
1335 |
1263 |
38 |
Jödicke,Thomas |
1206 |
SC Friedrichsthal |
5 |
2.0 |
5 |
1251 |
1179 |
39 |
Steinmetz,Jens |
1160 |
TSV Großbodungen |
4 |
2.0 |
6 |
1262 |
1137 |
40 |
Jödicke,Bernd |
1276 |
SC Friedrichsthal |
7 |
2.0 |
6 |
1222 |
1097 |
41 |
Göbel,Klaus |
1326 |
SC 1951 Nordhausen |
15 |
1.5 |
2 |
1348 |
0 |
42 |
Schwandner,Clemens |
1453 |
SC 1951 Nordhausen |
3 |
1.5 |
3 |
1515 |
0 |
43 |
Mund,Raphael |
1298 |
SC 1951 Nordhausen |
6 |
1.5 |
3 |
1405 |
0 |
44 |
Stahl,Phillip |
1550 |
SC 1951 Nordhausen |
5 |
1.5 |
3 |
1400 |
0 |
45 |
Jüttner,Eberhard |
1492 |
SSV 90 Artern |
4 |
1.5 |
3 |
1380 |
0 |
46 |
Weinrich,Annelie |
1018 |
SK Dingelstädt 1921 |
6 |
1.5 |
5 |
1389 |
1240 |
47 |
Viererbe,Hartmut |
1608 |
SC 1951 Nordhausen |
1 |
1.0 |
2 |
1646 |
0 |
48 |
Hentrich,Torsten |
1392 |
SC 1951 Nordhausen |
12 |
1.0 |
2 |
1387 |
0 |
49 |
Bauer,Diethelm |
1534 |
TSV 1861 Bad Tennstedt |
3 |
1.0 |
2 |
1318 |
0 |
50 |
Sander,Ingolf |
1274 |
SV Springer Oldisleben |
6 |
1.0 |
2 |
1303 |
0 |
51 |
Blümel,Kai |
1388 |
SSV 90 Artern |
8 |
1.0 |
2 |
1224 |
0 |
52 |
Niedzielski,Björn |
1408 |
SC 1951 Nordhausen |
4 |
1.0 |
3 |
1413 |
0 |
53 |
Gebhardt,Matthias |
1083 |
SC Friedrichsthal |
6 |
1.0 |
3 |
1126 |
0 |
54 |
Bernhardt,Manfred |
1201 |
TSV 1861 Bad Tennstedt |
6 |
1.0 |
4 |
1150 |
0 |
55 |
Sammler,Hans-Joachim |
1100 |
TSV 1861 Bad Tennstedt |
7 |
1.0 |
5 |
1305 |
1065 |
56 |
Funke,Max |
788 |
Schachclub Rochade Leinefelde |
19 |
0.5 |
1 |
1253 |
0 |
57 |
Kindervater,Maximilian Robert |
855 |
SC 1951 Nordhausen |
24 |
0.5 |
1 |
1201 |
0 |
58 |
Azakeer,Omar |
1374 |
Schachclub Rochade Leinefelde |
13 |
0.5 |
1 |
1192 |
0 |
59 |
Baake,Joachim |
1229 |
TSV 1861 Bad Tennstedt |
5 |
0.5 |
1 |
1182 |
0 |
60 |
Meier,Manuel Peter |
1331 |
SK Dingelstädt 1921 |
3 |
0.5 |
2 |
1408 |
0 |
61 |
Schimm,Justin |
950 |
SC 1951 Nordhausen |
37 |
0.5 |
2 |
1315 |
0 |
62 |
Paulin,Dieter |
1364 |
SK Dingelstädt 1921 |
4 |
0.5 |
4 |
1417 |
0 |
63 |
Strecker,Linus |
902 |
SK Dingelstädt 1921 |
9 |
0.5 |
5 |
1317 |
951 |
64 |
Curea,Virgil |
1431 |
SC 1951 Nordhausen |
10 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
65 |
Krüger,Dieter |
|
SSV 90 Artern |
11 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
66 |
Meier,Claudia |
1052 |
SK Dingelstädt 1921 |
8 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
67 |
Holzhause,Heiko |
|
SC 1951 Nordhausen |
36 |
0.0 |
1 |
1317 |
0 |
68 |
Kutz,Wolfgang |
1222 |
SK Dingelstädt 1921 |
5 |
0.0 |
1 |
1281 |
0 |
69 |
Fromm,Andrea |
|
SK Dingelstädt 1921 |
21 |
0.0 |
1 |
1253 |
0 |
70 |
Grimm,Sven |
882 |
SC 1951 Nordhausen |
22 |
0.0 |
1 |
946 |
0 |
71 |
Bilozera,Daniel |
1090 |
SC 1951 Nordhausen |
23 |
0.0 |
2 |
1404 |
0 |
72 |
Bilozera,Denis |
1032 |
SC 1951 Nordhausen |
20 |
0.0 |
2 |
1252 |
0 |
73 |
Weinrich,Vinzenz |
783 |
SK Dingelstädt 1921 |
19 |
0.0 |
2 |
1233 |
0 |
74 |
Le,Thi An |
|
Schachclub Rochade Leinefelde |
24 |
0.0 |
2 |
1155 |
0 |
75 |
Wiederhold,Antonius |
753 |
SK Dingelstädt 1921 |
11 |
0.0 |
3 |
1232 |
0 |