PDF
Vereinsturnier Kings Club Jena: Paarungsliste
Runde 1, 14. November 2018
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Künne,Lutz (0)1487-Kloß,Thomas (0)19260:1
2Vater,Rainer (0)1857-Müller,Norman (0)14361:0
3Seyfarth,Andreas (0)1431-Riedel,Hans-Joachim (0)17880:1
4Gitter,Alfred (0)1756-Schütze,Jürgen (0)14071:0
5Kühne,Lars (0)1379-Massinissa,Benfifi (0)17390:1
6Kindler,Hansi (0)1612-Gerlach,Axel (0)13531:0
7Stößel,Matthias (0)--Schubert,Johannes (0)14890:1
8Auerswald,Klaus (0)1584-Holzberg,Alexander (0)-1:0
9Linke,Thomas (0)---+/-

Runde 2, 16. Januar 2019
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Kloß,Thomas (1)1926-Kindler,Hansi (1)16121:0
2Massinissa,Benfifi (1)1739-Vater,Rainer (1)18571:0
3Riedel,Hans-Joachim (1)1788-Schubert,Johannes (1)1489½:½
4Linke,Thomas (1)--Gitter,Alfred (1)17560:1
5Auerswald,Klaus (1)1584-Künne,Lutz (0)14871:0
6Müller,Norman (0)1436-Kühne,Lars (0)13790:1
7Gerlach,Axel (0)1353-Seyfarth,Andreas (0)14311:0
8Schütze,Jürgen (0)1407-Holzberg,Alexander (0)-1:0
9Stößel,Matthias (0)---+/-

Runde 3, 06. Februar 2019
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Massinissa,Benfifi (2)1739-Kloß,Thomas (2)19260:1
2Gitter,Alfred (2)1756-Auerswald,Klaus (2)15840:1
3Vater,Rainer (1)1857-Riedel,Hans-Joachim (1.5)1788½:½
4Schubert,Johannes (1.5)1489-Schütze,Jürgen (1)14070:1
5Kindler,Hansi (1)1612-Linke,Thomas (1)-1:0
6Stößel,Matthias (1)--Gerlach,Axel (1)13530:1
7Kühne,Lars (1)1379-Seyfarth,Andreas (0)14311:0
8Künne,Lutz (0)1487-Müller,Norman (0)14360:1
9Holzberg,Alexander (0)---+/-

Runde 4, 27. Februar 2019
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Kloß,Thomas (3)1926-Auerswald,Klaus (3)1584½:½
2Riedel,Hans-Joachim (2)1788-Kühne,Lars (2)13791:0
3Gerlach,Axel (2)1353-Gitter,Alfred (2)17560:1
4Schütze,Jürgen (2)1407-Massinissa,Benfifi (2)17390:1
5Schubert,Johannes (1.5)1489-Kindler,Hansi (2)1612½:½
6Holzberg,Alexander (1)--Vater,Rainer (1.5)18570:1
7Müller,Norman (1)1436-Stößel,Matthias (1)-½:½
8Seyfarth,Andreas (0)1431-Künne,Lutz (0)14870:1

Runde 5, 20. März 2019
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Gitter,Alfred (3)1756-Kloß,Thomas (3.5)19260:1
2Auerswald,Klaus (3.5)1584-Riedel,Hans-Joachim (3)17880:1
3Massinissa,Benfifi (3)1739-Kindler,Hansi (2.5)16121:0
4Vater,Rainer (2.5)1857-Gerlach,Axel (2)13531:0
5Kühne,Lars (2)1379-Schütze,Jürgen (2)14071:0
6Schubert,Johannes (2)1489-Müller,Norman (1.5)14361:0
7Stößel,Matthias (1.5)--Künne,Lutz (1)14870:1
8Seyfarth,Andreas (0)1431-Holzberg,Alexander (1)-0:1

Runde 6, 10. April 2019
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Kloß,Thomas (4.5)1926-Riedel,Hans-Joachim (4)17881:0
2Auerswald,Klaus (3.5)1584-Massinissa,Benfifi (4)17391:0
3Kühne,Lars (3)1379-Vater,Rainer (3.5)1857½:½
4Schubert,Johannes (3)1489-Gitter,Alfred (3)17560:1
5Schütze,Jürgen (2)1407-Kindler,Hansi (2.5)16120:1
6Künne,Lutz (2)1487-Holzberg,Alexander (2)-1:0
7Gerlach,Axel (2)1353-Müller,Norman (1.5)14360:1
8Stößel,Matthias (1.5)--Seyfarth,Andreas (0)14310:1

Runde 7, 08. Mai 2019
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Vater,Rainer (4)1857-Kloß,Thomas (5.5)1926½:½
2Kindler,Hansi (3.5)1612-Auerswald,Klaus (4.5)1584½:½
3Riedel,Hans-Joachim (4)1788-Massinissa,Benfifi (4)17391:0
4Gitter,Alfred (4)1756-Kühne,Lars (3.5)13791:0
5Künne,Lutz (3)1487-Schubert,Johannes (3)14891:0
6Müller,Norman (2.5)1436-Seyfarth,Andreas (1)1431*
7Holzberg,Alexander (2)--Gerlach,Axel (2)13530:1
8Schütze,Jürgen (2)1407-Stößel,Matthias (1.5)-1:0